Winners for EDIBLE NUTS

In OPEN


Farm Show Results Home

Class Number: 001A - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, VANDERSLOOT
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 GEORGE WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 001B - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, HARE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 DONALD L JACKSON SR RED LION, PA
3 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 001C - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, FARRINGTON
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 001D - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, ROWHER
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA

Class Number: 001E - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, SPARROW
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
2 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
3 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 001F - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, THOMAS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 RICHARD W LONGSDERFF LANCASTER, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA

Class Number: 001G - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, ELMER MYERS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 001H - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
4 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
5 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 001I - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHARLES RICHCRICK YORK, PA
2 DANIEL ALBRIGHT ALUM BANK, PA
4 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
5 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 001J - EASTERN BLACK WALNUTS, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 LOREN SADLER STEVENS, PA
2 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
3 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA

Class Number: 002A - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUTS, ALPINE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 FRED BODENBERG ASPERS, PA

Class Number: 002B - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUTS, COBLE #2
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA

Class Number: 002C - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUTS, LAKE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
2 JOHN M HERBERT GETTYSBURG, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 002D - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUTS, HANSEN
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
2 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 002E - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUTS, SOMERS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 LESTER MARTIN WILLOW HILL, PA

Class Number: 002F - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
2 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
3 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
4 FRED BODENBERG ASPERS, PA
5 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 002G - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUTS, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
4 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
5 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 002H - PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUTS KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
2 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
3 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA

Class Number: 004A - BUTTERNUTS, BUCKLEY
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 004B - BUTTERNUTS, CRAXEZY
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 004C - BUTTERNUTS, PAINTER
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 004D - BUTTERNUTS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 004E - BUTTERNUTS, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 SALLY REINOEHL VALLEY VIEW, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
4 FRANK REINOEHL VALLEY VIEW, PA
5 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA

Class Number: 004F - BUTTERNUTS, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 005A - HEARTNUTS, BROCK
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 005B - HEARTNUTS, CANOKA
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 FRED BODENBERG ASPERS, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 005C - HEARTNUTS, ETTER
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 005D - HEARTNUTS, WRIGHT
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 FRED BODENBERG ASPERS, PA
3 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA

Class Number: 005E - HEARTNUTS, FODEMAIER
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 005F - HEARTNUTS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 FRED BODENBERG ASPERS, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
4 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
5 JOHN M HERBERT GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 005G - HEARTNUTS, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
4 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
5 TOM JOHNSTON GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 005H - HEARTNUTS, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
3 TOM JOHNSTON GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 006A - BUARTNUTS, MITCHELL
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 006B - BUARTNUTS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHRISTOPHER ALBRIGHT ALUM BANK, PA

Class Number: 007A - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, YODER #1
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
2 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 007B - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, GRAINGER
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
3 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA

Class Number: 007C - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, PORTER
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
2 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 007D - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, WILCOX
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 007E - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, ABUNDANCE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 007F - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
4 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
5 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA

Class Number: 007G - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 JAY BOOK ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
4 DOUG BERLIN ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
5 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 007H - SHAGBARK HICKORIES, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 MILES O NOLT MANHEIN, PA

Class Number: 008A - SHELLBARK HICKORIES, KEYSTONE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 008B - SHELLBARK HICKORIES, FAYETTE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 JAY BOOK ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 008C - SHELLBARK HICKORIES, HENRY
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 008D - SHELLBARK HICKORIES, HOFFEDITZ
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 008E - SHELLBARK HICKORIES, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 RICHARD W LONGSDERFF LANCASTER, PA
4 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
5 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 008F - SHELLBARK HICKORIES, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
4 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
5 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 008G - SHELLBARK HICKORIES, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 009A - HICKORY HYBRIDS, FAIRBANKS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 009B - HICKORY HYBIRDS, OTHER NAMED CUTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 010A - PECANS, COLBY
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 010B - PECANS, PERUQUE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 010C - PECANS, BUSSERON
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA

Class Number: 010D - PECANS, INDIANA
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
2 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 010E - PECANS, MAJOR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 010F - PECANS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA
2 EARL H LIVENGOOD LANCASTER, PA
3 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
4 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
5 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 010G - PECANS, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
2 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
4 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
5 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 010H - PECANS, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
2 MILES O NOLT MANHEIM, PA
3 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA

Class Number: 011A - HICANS, WRIGHT
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 011B - HICANS, BURTON
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 011C - HICANS, PLEAS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 011D - HICANS, BURLINGTON
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 011E - HICANS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
4 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
5 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 011F - HICANS, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
4 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
5 RICHARD W LONGSDERFF LANCASTER, PA

Class Number: 011G - HICANS, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 012A - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, BARCELONA
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
2 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
3 DAVID R LONGSDERFF COLUMBIA, PA

Class Number: 012B - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, LONGFELLOW
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 012C - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS,NON PARIEL
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 012D - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, BUTLER
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
3 RICHARD A BURGERT MYERSTOWN, PA

Class Number: 012E - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, ENNIS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 012F - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, POTAMAC
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 012G - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, DUCHILLY
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHARLES RICHCRICK YORK, PA
2 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 012H - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, ROYAL
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 012I - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 GEORGE DICKUM NEW PARIS, PA
3 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
4 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
5 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA

Class Number: 012J - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
2 RALPH ALBRIGHT ALUM BANK, PA
3 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
4 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
5 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 012K - FILBERTS OR HAZELNUT KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA
2 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
3 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 013A - CHINESE CHESTNUTS, ABUNDANCE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 013B - CHINESE CHESTNUTS, CRANE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 BRUCE FRYMIRE S WILLIAMSPORT, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 013C - CHINESE CHESTNUTS, MEILING
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 013D - CHINESE CHESTNUTS, NANKING
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 013E - CHINESE CHESTNUTS, ORRIN
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
2 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
3 CHARLES A RICHCRICK YORK, PA

Class Number: 013F - CHINESE CHESTNUTS, OTHER NAMED CULTIVARS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
2 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
4 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
5 EARL H LIVENGOOD LANCASTER, PA

Class Number: 013G - CHINESE CHESTNUTS, SEEDLINGS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 FRED BODENBERG ASPERS, PA
2 TOM JOHNSTON GETTYSBURG, PA
3 JOHN M HERBERT GETTYSBURG, PA
4 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA
5 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 015A - ALMONDS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 FRANK REINOEHL VALLEY VIEW, PA
2 SALLY REINOEHL VALLEY VIEW, PA

Class Number: 016A - CHINQUAPINS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 LESTER MARTIN WILLOW HILL, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 017A - ALL OTHER NUTS, WHOLE
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SALLY REINOEHL VALLEY VIEW, PA
2 FRANK REINOEHL VALLEY VIEW, PA

Class Number: 017B - ALL OTHER NUTS, KERNELS - FULL PINT JAR
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 PARKER C COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA
3 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 017C - ALL OTHER NUTS, EXOTIC AND MINOR FRUITS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA
2 GLADYS HILL ETTERS, PA

Class Number: 019A - INDIVIDUAL EXHIBIT
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TOM LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
2 H L SMITH BLAIN, PA
3 ANNA MAE BOOK ELIZABETH, PA
4 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA
5 TUCKER HILL ETTERS, PA

Class Number: 020A - BEST EASTERN BLACK WALNUT
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 020B - BEST PERSIAN (ENGLISH) WALNUT
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 020D - BEST BUTTERNUTS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 020E - BEST HEARTNUTS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 020F - BEST BUARTNUTS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 020G - BEST SHAGBARK HICKORIES
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 020H - BEST SHELLBARK HICKORIES
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 020I - BEST HICKORY HYBRIDS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 SANDRA K COBLE GETTYSBURG, PA

Class Number: 020J - BEST PECANS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JERE M GROFF LANCASTER, PA

Class Number: 020K - BEST HICANS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 JACK LIPPERT HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 020L - BEST FILBERTS OR HAZELNUTS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 020M - BEST CHINESE CHESTNUTS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 FRED BODENBERG ASPERS, PA

Class Number: 020O - BEST ALMONDS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 FRANK REINOEHL VALLEY VIEW, PA

Class Number: 020P - BEST CHINQUAPINS
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 LESTER MARTIN WILLOW HILL, PA

Class Number: 021A - BEST OF SHOW AWARD
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 022A - BEST SEEDLING OF SHOW AWARD
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 GEORGE D WELLS HARRISBURG, PA

Class Number: 023A - BEST KERNELS OF SHOW AWARD
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 LOREN SADLER STEVENS, PA

Class Number: 024A - LARGEST OF SHOW AWARD
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 TANNER COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA

Class Number: 025A - GRAND CHAMPION OF SHOW
Place Exhibitor Name Address
1 CHELSEA K COOL BIGLERVILLE, PA