Breed County (PA Only) State
 


Results for Breed: All
Results for County: All
Results for State: All

Ayrshire
A01
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ski Pal Spiritual Myrtle  Gerald, Robin, Allison & David Koss  Mitchel McDermott & David Koss  Ski-Pal Ayrshires  Epworth  IA   
Topp-View Runaway Vanity  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Meg Raber & Ed Gill & Family  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Gold - N - Ayr Laro Stupid Dog  Katelyn Walley  Katelyn Walley  Gold - N - Ayr  Walton  NY   
Gold Circle Diligent Cher  Austin C Acel  Austin C Acel  Seldomrest  Guys Mills  PA  CRAWFORD 
Galney EPC BBK Roselle  Julia DeLavergne & Evan Creek  Julia DeLavergne & Evan Creek  Galney-EPC  Hagerstown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Lincolnshire Lena Mable 25  Jamie Place  Jordan Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Don-Sher Kodiak Roxy  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Sunny Acres Laro's Josie  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra Chancellor Bliss  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Ryan W Shank  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
10  Creek View Gemeni Mayleze  Shanda Pheasant  Shanda Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
11  Gold - N - Ayr Tux E Doo Rooby Doo  Katelyn Walley  Dalton Walley  Gold - N - Ayr  Walton  NY   
12  :ace Acres Brendan Izzy  James F Findley  James F Findley  Lace Acres  Lititz  PA  LANCASTER 
13  Kline Farm Madison  Rachel Kline Nickel  Rachel (Kline) Rachel    Sharpsville  PA  MERCER 
14  Waddle Shire Lorenzo Flamingo  Joshua R Waddell  Joshua R Waddle    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
15  Wentworth Farm Granite Abilene  Tom & Dale Smith  Scott & Mary Shuman  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
16  Many Springs Donna  William Speer  William Spree    Portersville  PA  BUTLER 
17  Pure-Ayr Hercules Fluffy Curly  Courtney Sodtalbers  Courtney Sodtalbers  So-N-So Acres  Washington  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
18  Hidden Valley Kinsman Reba  Royston G Coale III  Rouston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
19  Heather-Brooke Pardner Pazazz  Steven J. Sharer  Kyle B. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
20  S & M Ayr Paragon's Myrnell  Jennifer Maulfair  Jennifer Maulfair  Maulfair - Acres  Jonestown  PA  LEBANON 
21  Rushing-Springs May Senora  D.F & W.B Hayes  D.F & W.B Hayes  Whispering Pines Farms  Cambridge  OH   
22  Wentworth Farm Laro Moonlight  Robert B Wentworth  Rob & Bonnie Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
23  Vales-Pride Extreme Maya  Kandice Lenhart  Kandice Lenhart    Thurmont  MD   
24  Heather-Brooke We Lollie  Steven J. Sharer  Doris C. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
25  TF Liberty Freedom  Michael K.   Michael K Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
26  Wentworth Farm River B Wander  Robert B Wentworth  Hannah R Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Ayrshire
A02
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lincolnshire Jody Lass  Jamie Place  James Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Sunny Acres Jericho's Princess  Doug Evans  Douglas E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra Ripken Randee  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Breezy Valley Kyra  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill & Family  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Vales-Pride Reno Express  Michael Valentine  Mark Valentine  Vales-Pride Farm  Emmitsburg  MD   
Vales-Pride Extreme Zena  Jarrod Burall  Jarrod Burall  Burlin  New Windsor  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Don-Sher Volage Violet  Don McNeil  Danielle McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Wentworth-Farm Laro Peyton  Charann Foster  Charann Foster  Globe Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Palmyra Ca LH Bliss  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Mary Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
10  Toll-Gate BK Colleen 2  Scott Davenport  Scott J Davenport  Toll Gate Farm  Ledyard  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
11  Strathburn Pardner Natasha  Steven J. Sharer  Kyle B. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
12  Wentworth Farm Laro Valencia  Robert B Wentworth  Ethan A Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
13  Foster Fields Snow White  Elizabeth Coyle  Elizabeth Coyle  Roaring Wind Farm  Genesee  PA  POTTER 
14  Chesapeake- Ayr Pardoners Faye  Joseph Stowe  Joseph Stowe    Rising Sun  MD   
15  Maulfair-Acres Wonder Kate  Mark E Deaven  Mark E Deaven    Elizabethtown  PA  LANCASTER 
16  Locust Lane Toff Sugar  Douglas & Donna Stewart  Douglas & Donna Stewart  Locust Lane Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
17  Maple-Dell Trident Shelby  Michelle Parmiter  Michelle N Parmiter  Royal Crown Farm  Germantown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
18  Misty Meadows Stormy  Shawn Hernly  Amber Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
19  Locust Lane Savior Karlyn  Douglas & Donna Stewart  Kelsey Goodwin  Locust Lane Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
20  Pure-Ayr Hercules Red Rose 3  Michael Sodtalbers  Michael Sodtalbers  So-N-So Acres  Washington  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
21  Maulfair Acres Gold Gem  Tom & Dale Smith  Scott & Mary Shuman  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Ayrshire
A03
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Broers Farm Encore Mackenzie  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin & Broers Farm  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Lincolnshire Iris  Jamie Place  James Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Dki Pal Lot Kelly  Gerald, Robin, Allison & David Koss  Allison & David Koss  Ski-Pal Ayrshires  Epworth  IA   
Cedar Ridge Pardner's Hope  Doug Evans  Douglas E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Black Log Mt Gold Tinkerbell  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Alan Roger Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Glen Malcolm Sylves Wilma  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Rabar & Ed Gill & Family  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Jemi Partee Polly - ET  Jeff & Melissa Reasner  Jeff & Michele Reasner  Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Jelyca Cornelius Mitsu  Kevin Buch  Kevin Buch  Oak-Pride  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
Scottown Romeo O'Baby  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay McKissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
10  Hidden Valley Garth's Reebok  Royston G Coale III  Royston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
11  Myline Tof Tequila  Jill L Vail  Jill Vail  Myline Ayshires  Blandon  PA  BERKS 
12  Wentworth-Farm Garth Kaitlyn  Kandice Lenhart  Kandice Lenhart    Thurmont  MD   
13  Cowbell Brendan Chardonnay  Christine L Sheesley  Christine Sheesley  Cowbell Acres  Canton  NY   
14  Twin Creeks BBBK Farah  David C Fields  David C Fields  Twin Creeks Farm  Welcome  MD   
15  Wentworth Farm Garth Velour  Robert B Wentworth  Hannah R Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
16  Sharon Farms Special K Paula  Dale & Keith Dirkson  Dale & Keith Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
17  Fairburn Cindy  David Maulfair  David Maulfair  Maulfair Acres  Jonestown  PA  LEBANON 
18  Lace Acres Bowie Rasin  James F Findley  Lane J Findley  Lace Acres  Lititz  PA  LANCASTER 
19  Marchbank Helen Skychief 12M  Shawn Hernly  Merritt Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
20  Triple-J Chester's Lori  Michael Sodtalbers  Michael Sodtalbers  So-N-So Acres  Washington  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
21  Hall's Heligo's Jezabelle  Teresa Suba  Teresa Suba  Covered Bridge Farms  Huntingdon  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Ayrshire
A04
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Jericho's Parquet  Doug Evans  Gregory W B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra Lorenzo R Ginger  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Ryan W Shank  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Sunny Acres Hob Goblin  Doug Evans  Douglas E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Sunny Acres Snapple Kin  Doug Evans  Rachel Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Mowry's Brendan Maggie  Jason Mowry  Jason Mowry  Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
Maple Dell Zorro Gaiety  David C Fields  David C Fields  Twin Creeks Farm  Welcome  MD   
Valevue BBK Pansy  Jesse Kline  Jesse Kline  Double Rose Farm  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Jems- Ayshires TBE Cassidy  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Janel Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Dream-Valley Skydomes Breeze  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
10  Wentworth Farm Tristar Kylie  Robert B Wentworth  Rob & Bonnie Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
11  Amber-Knoll Wandringeye Flossy  Seth Wolfgang  Amber-Knoll Farm  Amber-Knoll Farm  Bechtelsville  PA  BERKS 
Ayrshire
A05
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
North Country BBBK Fancy Maple  Richard Chapman  Richard & Marc Esterbrook Chapman  North Country Ayshires  West Rutland  VT   
Hidden Valley Kinsman Bobbie  Royston G Coale III  Peggy & Royston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
Vieux Village BK Dixie  Rick & Doriane Wolf  Casey Wolf  Cedar Ridge Ayrshires  East Hampton  CT   
Solid-Gold Pecan  Melissa M Neely  Melissa M Neely  Solid-Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Jenny's BBBK Shelby  Jennifer L Poole  Jennifer L Poole  Ferens Farm  Mr Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Jenny's BBBK Cherish  Jennifer L Poole  Jennifer L Poole  Ferens Farm  Mr Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Lone Elm Shaker Melody  Stephanie Padula  Stephanie Padula  Gen-Rich Farm  Columbia Cross Roads  PA   
Greencrest Michele  Merritt Hernley  Merritt Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Jems- Ayshires TBE Sassy  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Jennifer Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
10  Pocopson Meadow Brendan Katida  Meredith Baily  Meredith Baily  Pocopson Meadow Farm  West Chester  PA  CHESTER 
11  Amber-Knoll War Bonnett  Seth Wolfgang  Amber-Knoll Farm  Amber-Knoll Farm  Bechtelsville  PA  BERKS 
Ayrshire
A06
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lincolnshire Falina  Jamie Place  James Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Don-Sher Garth Band-Aid  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Moy-Ayr Starman Jenna  Cassie & Charles Clark  Cassie Clark  Kozy Kountry Farm  Springville  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Dalemcee-J Tri Mystical  Dalemcee-J Farms  Ryan Hudson, Dalemcee-J Farms  Dalemcee-J Farms  Viola  DE  ZZ-Not Listed 
Palmyra Ripken Leigha  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Erin Shank  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Hidden Valley Paddy's Nike  Royston G Coale III  Royston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
Palmyra Battle's T Luv  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Amanda Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Misty Meadows Lucky 2  Shawn Hernly  Amber Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Gold - N - Ayr Para Peepin Bodacious  Katelyn Walley  Katelyn Walley  Gold - N - Ayr  Walton  NY   
10  Jenny's BBK Sheila  Jennifer L Poole  Jennifer L Poole  Ferens Farm  Mr Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
11  DVC Brock Freedom  Adriel Leatherman  Adriel Leatherman  Adriel Leatherman  Harleysville  PA  MONTGOMERY 
Ayrshire
A07
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet Pepper Black Houston-ET  Craig & Bonnie Hawksley  Craig & Bonnie Hawksley  Sweet Pepper Farm  west Kingston  RI   
Mapleburn Chablis  Don McNeil  Glenn McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Palmyra Pardner Marie  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan E Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Toll-Gate Laro Cat  Scott Davenport  Scott J Davenport  Toll Gate Farm  Ledyard  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Hidden-Valley Kinsman Rachel  Shawn Hernly  Merritt Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Twin Creeks BBBK Rosetta  David C Fields  David C Fields  Twin Creeks Farm  Welcome  MD   
Derbydale Roberta  Shawn Hernly  Shawn Hernly  Crown Quest Farm  lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Scottown Gold Twinkle Toes  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay Mckissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Van De Gaint Snow P Snow White  Katie J Waddell  Katie J Waddell    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
10  Red Tail - Ayr Half Pint  Meredith Baily  Meredith Baily  Pocopson Meadow Farm  West Chester  PA  CHESTER 
Ayrshire
A08
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lincolnshire Jody Lass  Jamie Place  James Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Ayrshire
A09
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet Pepper Black Houston-ET  Craig & Bonnie Hawksley  Craig & Bonnie Hawksley  Sweet Pepper Farm  west Kingston  RI   
Ayrshire
A10
Best Junior Female Bred & Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lincolnshire Jody Lass  Jamie Place  James Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Ayrshire
A11
Junior Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Jamie Place    Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
  Doug Evans    Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm    Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
  Royston G Coale III    Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
  Michael Valentine    Vales-Pride Farm  Emmitsburg  MD   
  Jennifer L Poole    Ferens Farm  Mr Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
  Robert B Wentworth    Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Ayrshire
A12
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Waddle-Shire Trident Foxy  Joshua R Waddell  Joshua R Waddell    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Hidden Valley Cornelius Rhonda  Royston G Coale III  Royston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
Black-Log-Mt. Kelly's Twinkle  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Alan Roger Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Ayrshire
A13
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet Pepper Jaye Sherry  Craig & Bonnie Hawksley  Craig & Bonnie Hawksley  Sweet Pepper Farm  west Kingston  RI   
Sunny Acres J J Polly 2nd  Doug Evans  Douglas E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Magic Meadows Jaye Jypsy  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Wentworth Farm Reno Louise  Robert B Wentworth  Ethan A Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Sunny Acres Rose Kin 2nd  Royston G Coale III  Royston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
Ayrshire
A20
Senior (Fall) Yearling Heifer in Milk
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Vales-Pride Extreme Allie  Michael Valentine  Amanda Valenetine  Vales-Pride Farm  Emmitsburg  MD   
Ayrshire
A21
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Maple Dell Soldier Dara  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Dream Ridge Raider Charmed One  Don McNeil  Danielle, Jenna, Jessica Bernard  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Zumback Farms KZ Nan  Gerald, Robin, Allison & David Koss  Allison & David Koss  Ski-Pal Ayrshires  Epworth  IA   
Sunny Acres Beau Silk  Doug Evans  Gregory W B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
a21
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Palmyra Ripken Bethany  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Ayrshire
A21
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Maple -Dell L-H Sasha  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Janel Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Ayrshire
A22
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Des Chamois Tebelle - ET  Don McNeil  Danielle McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Maple Dell Jason Mitzi  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Toll-Gate O Colette  Scott Davenport  Scott J Davenport  Toll Gate Farm  Ledyard  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Laneway Trident Macadamia  Robert B Wentworth  Hannah R Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Fairburn Bobcat  Daryl Maulfair  Daryl Maulfair  Maulfair Acres  Jonestown  PA  LEBANON 
Gold Circle LS Bangkok Reno  Tom & Dale Smith  Thomas & Dale Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Pure-Ayr Olyii Marge  Michael Sodtalbers  Michael Sodtalbers  So-N-So Acres  Washington  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ayrshire
A23
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Don-Sher Trident Cherry  Don McNeil  Glenn McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Sunny Acres Skittles Kin  Doug Evans  Rachel E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra LH Star  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Ryan W Shank  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Jemi Heligo's ProtΘgΘ-ET  Royston G Coale III  Royston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
Scottown Stone Tattoo  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay Mckissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Daysland Acres Bugs  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Heather-Brooke Billy Praise  Steven J. Sharer  Kyle B. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
Black Log Mt. C. Terri  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Alan Roger Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Dreamnol Willy Rigil Leandra  Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan  Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan  Dreamnol Ayrshires  Cochranville  PA  CHESTER 
Ayrshire
A24
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Moy-Ayr Trident Divinity  Gerald, Robin, Allison & David Koss  Mitchel McDermott & David Koss  Ski-Pal Ayrshires  Epworth  IA   
Vieux Village BK Darlene  Rick & Doriane Wolf  Dorianne Wolf  Cedar Ridge Ayrshires  East Hampton  CT   
Don-Sher Tri Popsie  Don McNeil  Don McNeil & George Parker  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Maple Dell Trident Marabel  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Galney EPC 2H Rosy  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Palmyra Farm  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Strathburn Black BBK Rhoda  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Lincolnshire Nicki Violet  Jamie Place  James Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Blackaddar Rosebud  Royston G Coale III  Royston Coale III  Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
Lincolnshire Heather  Jamie Place  Jeremy Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
10  Three Springs Kelly Snowflake  Shanda Pheasant  Shanda Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
11  Plum-Bottom Lot's Poinsetta  Chase Eller  Chase Eller  Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Spring  PA  BEDFORD 
Ayrshire
A25
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Don-Sher Trident Cherry  Don McNeil  Glenn McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Ayrshire
A26
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Maple Dell Soldier Dara  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ayrshire
A27
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Maple Dell Trident Song  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Plum-Bottom Soldier Persiphene  Jason Mowry  Jason Mowry   Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
Plum - Bottom Hope Verna  Shanda Pheasant  Shanda Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Licolonshire P Barbie  Jamie Place  Jamie Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Daysland Acres Samantha  Sherry Albaugh  Sherry Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Palmyra Reno Bethany  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan E & Palmyra Farms Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Ski Pal BBBK Peso  Gerald, Robin, Allison & David Koss  Robin & Gerald Koss  Ski-Pal Ayrshires  Epworth  IA   
Heather-Brooke Pedro Joanne  Steven J. Sharer  Heather & Steven J. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
Wentworth Farm Rigil Velvet  Robert B Wentworth  Hannah R Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
10  Black Log Mt. C. Berneta  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Alan Roger Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
11  Fordville Harvery's Kapu  Katie Shoemaker  Katie Shoemaker  Fordville Farm  Thomasville  PA  YORK 
12  Sunny Acres Willy's Lolita  Doug Evans  Kathryn B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
a27
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
13  Heather-Brooke Trident Majesty  Steven J. Sharer  Heather & Steven J. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
Ayrshire
A28
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Proly Jem  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Cottrell's Trident Honalulu  Pamella J Jeffrey  Pamella J Jeffrey  Diamond Ridge Farm  Wakefield  RI   
Palmyra Ripken J Bonnie  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Mark Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Don-Sher Black K Jolly  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Hidden Valley Rebate Sabrina  James A. Stonsifer  James A. Stonsifer  Tommoro's Promise  Union Bridge  MD   
Ayrshire
A29
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Soldier Polly  Doug Evans  Polly Syndicate  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Plum,-Bottom Trident's Paris  Jason Mowry  Jason Mowry  Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
Sunny Acres Bonnie Jenny  Doug Evans  Douglas E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Maple Row Sun S  James F Findley  James F Findley  Lace Acres  Lititz  PA  LANCASTER 
Gold Circle Dave Texas  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay Mckissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Jems- Ayshires Heligo Minnie  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Jennifer Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
West Meadow VK Lockett  Steven J. Sharer  Doris C. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
Ayrshire
A30
100,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Willy's Lola  Doug Evans  Douglas E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra Reno Quail  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Michael A & Palmyra Farms Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Dreamnol Trident Freckles  Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan  Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan  Dreamnol Ayrshires  Cochranville  PA  CHESTER 
Ayrshire
A33
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Maple Dell Trident Song  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ayrshire
A34
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Soldier Polly  Doug Evans  Polly Syndicate  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A35
Best Senior Female, Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Maple Dell Trident Song  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ayrshire
A36
Total Performance Winner
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Soldier Polly  Doug Evans  Polly Syndicate  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Magic Meadows Jaye Jypsy  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Maple Dell Trident Song  Patrick Family  David Patrick  Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ayrshire
A37
Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Patrick Family    Maple Dell Farm  Woodbine  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Doug Evans    Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
  Don McNeil    Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
  Jamie Place    Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm    Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
  Steven J. Sharer    Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant    Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
  Robert B Wentworth    Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
  Lindsay McKissick    McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Ayrshire
A39
Produce of Dam
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Doug Evans    Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
  Jason Mowry    Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
  Doug Evans    Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm    Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm    Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
  David C Fields    Twin Creeks Farm  Welcome  MD   
  Robert B Wentworth    Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
  Steven J. Sharer    Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
Ayrshire
A40
Dam and Daughter
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Doug Evans    Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm    Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm    Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
  Scott Davenport    Toll Gate Farm  Ledyard  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Royston G Coale III    Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
  Lindsay McKissick    McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Royston G Coale III    Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant    Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
  Steven J. Sharer    Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
10    Robert B Wentworth    Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Ayrshire
A41
Exhibitor's Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Doug Evans    Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
  Don McNeil    Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
  Jamie Place    Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm    Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
  Royston G Coale III    Hidden Valley Ayrshire's  Taneytown  MD   
  Gerald, Robin, Allison & David Koss    Ski-Pal Ayrshires  Epworth  IA   
  Robert B Wentworth    Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
  Steven J. Sharer    Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant    Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Ayrshire
A42
State or Prvincial Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  NY Ayrshire Association      Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A43
Premier Breeder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Jericho's Parquet  Doug Evans  Gregory W B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A44
Premier Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Jericho's Parquet  Doug Evans  Gregory W B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A51
Junior Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Gold - N - Ayr Laro Stupid Dog  Katelyn Walley  Katelyn Walley  Gold - N - Ayr  Walton  NY   
Gold Circle Diligent Cher  Austin C Acel  Austin C Acel  Seldomrest  Guys Mills  PA  CRAWFORD 
Galney EPC BBK Roselle  Julia DeLavergne & Evan Creek  Julia DeLavergne & Evan Creek  Galney-EPC  Hagerstown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Lincolnshire Lena Mable 25  Jamie Place  Jordan Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Don-Sher Kodiak Roxy  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Sunny Acres Laro's Josie  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A52
Intermediate Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Palmyra Ripken Randee  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Breezy Valley Kyra  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill & Family  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Vales-Pride Extreme Zena  Jarrod Burall  Jarrod Burall  Burlin  New Windsor  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Don-Sher Volage Violet  Don McNeil  Danielle McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Wentworth-Farm Laro Peyton  Charann Foster  Charann Foster  Globe Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Strathburn Pardner Natasha  Steven J. Sharer  Kyle B. Sharer  Heather-Brooke Ayrshires  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
Ayrshire
A53
Senior Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Black Log Mt Gold Tinkerbell  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Alan Roger Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Glen Malcolm Sylves Wilma  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Rabar & Ed Gill & Family  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Scottown Romeo O'Baby  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay McKissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Wentworth-Farm Garth Kaitlyn  Kandice Lenhart  Kandice Lenhart    Thurmont  MD   
Twin Creeks BBBK Farah  David C Fields  David C Fields  Twin Creeks Farm  Welcome  MD   
Wentworth Farm Garth Velour  Robert B Wentworth  Hannah R Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Ayrshire
A54
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Jericho's Parquet  Doug Evans  Gregory W B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Sunny Acres Snapple Kin  Doug Evans  Rachel Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Valevue BBK Pansy  Jesse Kline  Jesse Kline  Double Rose Farm  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Jems- Ayshires TBE Cassidy  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Janel Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Dream-Valley Skydomes Breeze  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
Ayrshire
A55
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Vieux Village BK Dixie  Rick & Doriane Wolf  Casey Wolf  Cedar Ridge Ayrshires  East Hampton  CT   
Solid-Gold Pecan  Melissa M Neely  Melissa M Neely  Solid-Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Lone Elm Shaker Melody  Stephanie Padula  Stephanie Padula  Gen-Rich Farm  Columbia Cross Roads  PA   
Greencrest Michele  Merritt Hernley  Merritt Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Jems- Ayshires TBE Sassy  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Jennifer Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Ayrshire
A56
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Don-Sher Garth Band-Aid  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Palmyra Ripken Leigha  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Erin Shank  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Palmyra Battle's T Luv  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Amanda Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Misty Meadows Lucky 2  Shawn Hernly  Amber Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Gold - N - Ayr Para Peepin Bodacious  Katelyn Walley  Katelyn Walley  Gold - N - Ayr  Walton  NY   
Ayrshire
A57
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Mapleburn Chablis  Don McNeil  Glenn McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Palmyra Pardner Marie  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan E Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Hidden-Valley Kinsman Rachel  Shawn Hernly  Merritt Hernley  Crown Quest Farm  lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Twin Creeks BBBK Rosetta  David C Fields  David C Fields  Twin Creeks Farm  Welcome  MD   
Scottown Gold Twinkle Toes  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay Mckissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Van De Gaint Snow P Snow White  Katie J Waddell  Katie J Waddell    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Ayrshire
A58
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Jericho's Parquet  Doug Evans  Gregory W B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A59
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Gold - N - Ayr Laro Stupid Dog  Katelyn Walley  Katelyn Walley  Gold - N - Ayr  Walton  NY   
Ayrshire
A62
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Waddle-Shire Trident Foxy  Joshua R Waddell  Joshua R Waddell    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Black-Log-Mt. Kelly's Twinkle  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Alan Roger Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Ayrshire
A63
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Magic Meadows Jaye Jypsy  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A71
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dream Ridge Raider Charmed One  Don McNeil  Danielle, Jenna, Jessica Bernard  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Sunny Acres Beau Silk  Doug Evans  Gregory W B Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra Ripken Bethany  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Maple -Dell L-H Sasha  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Janel Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Ayrshire
A72
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Des Chamois Tebelle - ET  Don McNeil  Danielle McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Laneway Trident Macadamia  Robert B Wentworth  Hannah R Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Fairburn Bobcat  Daryl Maulfair  Daryl Maulfair  Maulfair Acres  Jonestown  PA  LEBANON 
Pure-Ayr Olyii Marge  Michael Sodtalbers  Michael Sodtalbers  So-N-So Acres  Washington  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ayrshire
A73
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Don-Sher Trident Cherry  Don McNeil  Glenn McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Sunny Acres Skittles Kin  Doug Evans  Rachel E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra LH Star  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Ryan W Shank  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Scottown Stone Tattoo  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay Mckissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Daysland Acres Bugs  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Ayrshire
A74
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Strathburn Black BBK Rhoda  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Lincolnshire Heather  Jamie Place  Jeremy Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Three Springs Kelly Snowflake  Shanda Pheasant  Shanda Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Ayrshire
A75
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Don-Sher Trident Cherry  Don McNeil  Glenn McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Ayrshire
A76
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Des Chamois Tebelle - ET  Don McNeil  Danielle McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Ayrshire
A77
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Plum - Bottom Hope Verna  Shanda Pheasant  Shanda Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Licolonshire P Barbie  Jamie Place  Jamie Place  Lincolnshire Farms  Ontario  NY   
Daysland Acres Samantha  Sherry Albaugh  Sherry Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Palmyra Reno Bethany  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Jordan E & Palmyra Farms Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Wentworth Farm Rigil Velvet  Robert B Wentworth  Hannah R Wentworth  Wentworth Farm Ayrshires  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Ayrshire
A78
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Proly Jem  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Palmyra Ripken J Bonnie  Mary Shank Creek Palmyra Farm  Mark Creek  Palmyra Farm  Hagerstown  MD   
Don-Sher Black K Jolly  Don McNeil  Jenna McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Ayrshire
A79
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Gold Circle Dave Texas  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay Mckissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Jems- Ayshires Heligo Minnie  Janel & Jennifer Zinn  Jennifer Zinn  Jems- Ayshires  Newburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Ayrshire
A80
100,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dreamnol Trident Freckles  Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan  Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan  Dreamnol Ayrshires  Cochranville  PA  CHESTER 
Ayrshire
A81
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Proly Jem  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A82
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Plum - Bottom Hope Verna  Shanda Pheasant  Shanda Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Ayrshire
A83
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Proly Jem  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Ayrshire
A84
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Don-Sher Trident Cherry  Don McNeil  Glenn McNeil  Don-Sher  Ellenburg Center  NY   
Ayrshire
A85
Best Female Bread & Owned by Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sunny Acres Proly Jem  Doug Evans  Andrew E Evans  Sunny Acres  Georgetown  NY   
Brown Swiss
B01
Junior Bull Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Four Seasons Jade Sargent  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Justin Kennedy  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Victory Acres Ensign Joe ET  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
Brown Swiss
B02
Senior Bull Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Turnpike View Domnat Jarvis  Turnpike View  Dustin Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Bo Joy Vances Got It ET  Steve Wagner  Steven L Wagner  Graystone Cattle Co  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Acacia Gordon Macho Man  Philip Keener  Acacia Farm  Acacia Farm  West Salem  OH   
Sharon Farms Emory Goalie  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Wind Mill Bank Pedro ET  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Sharon Farms IKE Goble  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Carna-Land Demark Marvin  Donald Partridge  Donald L. Partridge  Thorndale Farms LLC  Batania  NY   
Brown Swiss
B03
Junior Yearling Bull
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Em Serv JD DC Whiz Twin  J.D. Baumann & Em Serv  J.D. Baumann & Em Serve  Bottom Line Farm  Blanchester  OH   
Brown Swiss
B04
Senior Yearling Bull
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Old Mill B Turmoil  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Allen Bassler Jr  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Sharon Farms Even Garth  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Top Acres Momentum ET  J.D. Baumann  J.D. Baumann  Bottom Line Farm  Blanchester  OH   
Brown Swiss
B05
Champion Bull
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Old Mill B Turmoil  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Allen Bassler Jr  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Brown Swiss
B06
Reserve Champion Bull
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Turnpike View Domnat Jarvis  Turnpike View  Dustin Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Brown Swiss
B07
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dublin-Hills Misa ET  William A. Holtz  William A Holz  Chrislen Farms  Hustisford  WI   
Maple Cove Anthem Nice  Richard J Stephens  Richard J Stephens  Maple Cove Farm  Manlius  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Dublin-Hills Cashue  Robert D Guidice  Reed Beeze  Breeze-Ridge Farm  New Brighton  PA  BEAVER 
Creek View Clu Lauren  Cody Pheasant  Cody Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Cliff-Brook Premium Smoouch  James K & Zachary B Thompson  Zachary Thompson & Cliff-Brook Farm  Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
One Hill Banker Sunkist  Sarah Moyer  Sarah Moyer  One Hill Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
ZiemBarb Way Banker Mystic  Barbara & Kevin Ziemba  Barbara Ziemba  Ziem-Barb Way  Scipio Center  NY   
Kuszmar Steel Magnolia  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kevin & Michael Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Co  Batavia  NY   
Hoodstead Seattle Nazy  K. Scott Hood  Nicole Hood  Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
10  Top Acres Eagle Bumble ET  Philip Keener  Paul Keener  Acacia Farm  West Salem  OH   
11  We-Gotta Jet Pilot Define  Jerry Harkness  Jerry Harkness  We-Gotta Farm  Marcellus  NY   
12  Lo--Vi Nifty Peer Nonsense  Lonni A Wickard  Kerri O Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
13  Champion View E Bristol-ET  Brock & Joy Widerman  Brock & Joy N Widerman  Champion View  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
14  Get-R-Done Jetway Gold-ET  Walton & Harwood  Donald Harwood & Craig Walton    Perry  NY   
15  Bateslan Cartoon Easter  Brittany Bates  Brittany Kaitlin Bates    Stoneboro  PA  MERCER 
16  Dublin Hills Piza  Brandy Geesey  Brandy Geesey  Brandywine Brown Swiss  Dover  PA  YORK 
17  Wind Mill Colby ET  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
18  Cha San Progressive Dixie  Kaitlynn Johnson  Kaitlynn Johnson  Cha San Farms  Tioga  PA  TIOGA 
19  Meadow Hill Telstar Azaria  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
20  MKW Pride Jezebel  Michael K.   Michael K. Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
21  Synder-Run Excite Gabrielle  Anthony & Cathy Snyder  Anthony & Cathy Snyder  Snyder-Run  Herndon  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
Brown Swiss
B08
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Round Hill Pre Wishful ET  Dudte, Chupp, Green & Yeoman  Craig & Amy & Robert & Cathy Yeoman Dudte    Wooster  OH   
Cliff-Brook Jetway Jolly  James K & Zachary B Thompson  Zachary Thompson & Cliff-Brook Farm  Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
Windsor Manor Brittany  Jenna L Smith  Jenna L Smith  Smith-Hollow Farms Inc  Martinsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Lo-Vi Joy Vance Jade  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Blue Heaven J. Snowangel - ET  Lewis A & Treda A Tanner  Lewis A & Truda A Tanner  Nutmeg Acres  Warren  CT   
North Kill Creek PB Brownie  Joel M. Younker  Joel Younker  Kirbyville Holsteins  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
Meadow Hill Elegant Loralie  Gary Lee Mase  Judy Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Maple Cove Becker ViKi  Richard J Stephens  Richard J Stephens  Maple Cove Farm  Manlius  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Fair Hill Banker Phoebe  Dylan Fry  Dylan Fry  Fair Hill Farm  Chestertown  MD   
10  Erg Terra Rose Snowwhite -ET  Amanda Symonds  Amanda Symonds    Ottsville  PA  BUCKS 
11  Three Aces Sparkling Ruby  Catherine Perdue  Suzanne Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Brothers Three Mascot Pepsi  Amy Poteet  Amy Poteet  Peacock Hill Farm  Whiteford  MD   
13  Arthurst Agenda Torri  Gary Lee Mase  Gary Lee Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
14  Victory Acres Special Baby  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Jared Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
15  Sharon Farms Gordon Geisha  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
16  Four Seasons Gang Taz  Adam Tuzikow  Adam Tuzikow    Butler  PA  BUTLER 
17  K & Q Agenda Pearl  Tom & Dale Smith  King & Queen Farm  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
18  K & Q Mascot Wendy  Tom & Dale Smith  Andrew Edmond Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
19  ERG Terra Rose C Sparkle ET  Lonni A Wickard  Kerri O Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
20  Irons Ranson Jenny Lee  Jeffrey Larson  Jeffrey A Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Brown Swiss
B09
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Top Acres Banker Suella-ET  Kenny Joe Manion & Wayne E. Sliker  Kenny Joe Manion & Wayne E. Silker  Top Acres  St. Paris  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Elm Park NJR Meadow ET  Marshall Taylor  Marshall Taylor    Worton  MD   
Towpath Jetway Kendra  Kelly DeMay  Kelly DeMay  Towpath Farm  Palmyra  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Hoodstead Mascot Nudge ET  J Keilholtz  Nudge Syndicate  Glad Ray Farm  Emmitsburg  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
GR Hillshope Banker Fern ET  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
We-Gotta Seattle Farrah  Jerry Harkness  Jerry Harkness  We-Gotta Farm  Marcellus  NY   
Four Seasons Gang Hymn  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Nathan Schultheis  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Nutmeg Acres Catrina  Brian Whitlow  Brian T. Whitlow  Nutmeg Acres  Warren  CT   
Meadow Hill Seattle Avia  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
10  Wind Mill Bank Pleasant ET  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
11  Dochaven Prelude Mandy ET  Katie McKissick  Katie McKissick    New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
12  Sleepy Creek Star Ava  Tyler Nowell  Tyler Nowell  Now Haven Farm  Rocky Ridge  MD   
13  Our Dream Pawnee Mandy-ET  Betty J. Henry  Heather Kerrick & Betty Henry  Our Dream Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
14  Iroquois Acres Liner ET  Sherry Ouellette  Iroquois Acres  Iroquois Acres  Bridport  VT   
15  Stone Fence Dags Lexie  Lisa H. Jones  Lisa H Jones  Stone Fence Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
16  Heilinger Champ Nirvana ET  Bruce Heilinger  Bruce Heilinger  Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
17  Wind Mill Thor Anna  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Victoria C Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
18  Dublin Hills Bali ET  Miles David Wolfe  Miles David Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
19  La Rainbow Buttercup ET  Marx Bicking  Maxwell Bicking  Quiet Valley Farm  Morgantown  PA  BERKS 
20  Fair Hill Pre Lucy A-ET  Jenna L Smith  Jenna L Smith  Smith-Hollow Farms Inc  Martinsburg  PA  BLAIR 
21  Way Lyn Top Rox Trixy  Brad Deeter  Dan Metz  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
22  We-Gotta Broker P Fantine  David Sattazahn  David Sattazahn  Zahncroft Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
23  Irons Denmark Brianna  Jeffrey Larson  Jason B Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
24  Maple Cove A Bessie  Todd Bednareck  Todd Bedareck    Jamesville  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
25  holly Spring Kunta Crumb  Billie Jo Swope  Billie Jo Swope  Jennings Gap Dairy  Churchville  VA   
26  DJ Banker Candy ET  John C Lewis  John Corry Lewis  Windy Knoll Farm  Knoxville  MD   
27  Dublin Hills Poni  Dominick Wolfe  Dominick Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
28  Lo-Vi Cookie Em Cream ET  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickhard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
29  Sharon Farms Dom Glisten  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
30  Kelly-View Em Snowbell ET  Stanley Biasini & Debora Wickart  Stanley Biasini & Debora Wickart  Silver Top Swiss  Morrisville  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Brown Swiss
B10
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Prime Time Jet Ammie  Joshua Geiwitz  Joshua Geiwitz  Prime Time Brown Swiss  Volant  PA  LAWRENCE 
Way Lyn Banker Bobbi  Brad Deeter  Holly Deeter  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
Reeber Jetway Pumpkin  Elizabeth Cloninger  Elizabeth Cloninger  Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
Jen-E-Lyn Chime Jezebel  Brian Cole  Jennifer L. Dickey  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Jen-E-Lyn Chime Ashley  Brian Cole  Caroline H. Wheeler  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Irons Jasper Laserette  Jeffrey Larson  Jeffrey A Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Sedret Hill Mascot Melody  Brad Deeter  Dan Metz  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
AJK Jetway's Lucky Clover  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Rip-Vale Stairway Diamond  Amber L. Ripley  Amber Ripley  Rip-Vale Farm  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
10  Wind Mill Ponente Sing TW  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
11  Four Seasons Gordon Reyna  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Jordan Kennedy  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
12  Foust Hill Alaric Lori  David A Krone  David A Krone  Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
13  Amber-Knoll Mascot Natalie  Amber-Knoll Farm  Amber-Knoll Farm  Amber-Knoll Farm  Bechtelsville  PA  BERKS 
14  Sharon Farms Emory Geneann  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
15  Foust Hill Champ Linda NP  David A Krone  Jerry A Krone  Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Brown Swiss
B11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dublin Hills Sasha  Smith & Upton  Nichelle A Upton  Dublin Hills Farm  Woodsboro  MD   
Ash-Mar Banker Chai  Ashley Taylor  Ashley Taylor    Worton  MD   
Way Lyn Banker Buttercup  Brad Deeter  Rebecca Deeter  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
Little Cobb Sea Sassifrass  Sherry Ouellette  Steven & Kevin Egg Ink Ouellette  Iroquois Acres  Bridport  VT   
Savage-Leigh Twizzle ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Jami & Chip Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Heilinger Collect Nac Twin  Bruce Heilinger  Bruce Heilinger  Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Cliff-Brook Banker Dewdrop  James K & Zachary B Thompson  Zachary Thompson & Cliff-Brook Farm  Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
Lynns Banker Extasy  Lynn Telaak  Lynn Telaak  Telaak Farms  Little Valley  NY   
Heilinger Intel Linda  Amber L. Ripley  Rip-Vale Farm  Rip-Vale Farm  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
10  Heilinger Coll Nic Twin  Bruce Heilinger  Bruce Heilinger  Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
11  We-Gotta Legacy Evelita  David Sattazahn  David Sattazahn  Zahncroft Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
12  Dublin Hills PB Bailey  Miles David Wolfe  Miles David Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
13  Foust Hill Premium Lola  David A Krone  Jerry A Krone  Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
14  R-GenerationGangster Kenya  Jason Kennedy  Jason Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
15  Irons Jasper Babe  Jeffrey Larson  Jason B Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Brown Swiss
B12
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dublin-Hills Pulani  William A. Holtz  William A Holz  Chrislen Farms  Hustisford  WI   
Victory Acres Just Kolene  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
Iroquois Acres Mistress ET  Sherry Ouellette  Iroquois Acres  Iroquois Acres  Bridport  VT   
Wind Mill Coll Annie  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Hoodstead Dominate Panda  K. Scott Hood  Nicole Hood  Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
Get-R-Done Coll Gwen-ET  Walton & Harwood  Donald Harwood & Craig Walton    Perry  NY   
Brothers Three Lollipop ET  Alex Poteet  Alex Poteet  Peacock Hill Farm  Whiteford  MD   
R-Generation Bank Gertrude  Jason Kennedy  Jason Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Kuszmar Victorian Doll  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kevin & Michael Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Co  Batavia  NY   
10  Fair Hill Pres Pearl  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Jared Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
11  Irons Banker Laura  Jeffrey Larson  Anthony Difonzo  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
12  Three Aces Marilla ET  Catherine Perdue  Allison Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
13  Four Seasons Ace Savanah  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Justin Kennedy  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
14  Get-R-Done Coll Gin-ET  Walton & Harwood  Donald Harwood & Craig Walton    Perry  NY   
15  Glad Ray Fresca  Brandy Geesey  Brandy Geesey  Brandywine Brown Swiss  Dover  PA  YORK 
16  Foust Hill Leader Marsha  David A Krone  David A Krone  Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
17  Snyder-Run Mascot Ginger  Anthony & Cathy Snyder  Anthony & Cathy Snyder  Snyder-Run  Herndon  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
Brown Swiss
B13
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hoodstead Jetway Nabisco ET  K. Scott Hood  K. Scott Hood  Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
Savage-Leigh Be A Tippy ET  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
We-Gotta Legacy P Fantine  David Sattazahn  David Sattazahn  Zahncroft Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
Thunder Ridge Banfir Freeze  Tanner Edwards  Tanner Edwards  Minor Acres  Jackson Center  PA  MERCER 
We-Gotta jet Pilot Fable  Jerry Harkness  Jerry Harkness  We-Gotta Farm  Marcellus  NY   
Mort Form Dorothy  Barbara & Kevin Ziemba  Larry & Beanie Hill, Barb & Kevin Ziemba  Ziem-Barb Way  Scipio Center  NY   
Christlene Banker Dee Dee  William A. Holtz  William A Holtz  Chrislen Farms  Hustisford  WI   
Three Aces Lady Bug ET  Catherine Perdue  Catherine Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Mort Form Sassy  Barbara & Kevin Ziemba  Barb & Kevin & Larry & Martha Hill Ziemba  Ziem-Barb Way  Scipio Center  NY   
10  Honey Do Progress Taffy  Bonnie Kaucher  Bonnie Kaucher  Honey Do Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
11  Taywill Banker Poppy  William D Nogee  William D Nogee  Tay Will Farm  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
12  Dochaven Jetway Lexus  Katie McKissick  Katie McKissick    New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
13  Nor Bella Jetway Rosie ET  Robert D Guidice  Robert D Guidice Jr  Breeze-Ridge Farm  New Brighton  PA  BEAVER 
14  Lo-Vi Joy Coll Jasmine  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
15  Irons Jetway Jamboree  Jeffrey Larson  Jeffrey L Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
16  Four Seasons Dyn Harmony  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Nathan Schultheis  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
17  Acacia Go Nicole  Philip Keener  Mike & Sara Howman  Acacia Farm  West Salem  OH   
18  Foust Hill Banker Mist Twin  David A Krone  Jerry A Krone  Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
19  K & Q Jumbo Wilona  Tom & Dale Smith  Elizabeth Anna Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Brown Swiss
B14
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hoodstead Jetway Nabisco ET  K. Scott Hood  K. Scott Hood  Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
Brown Swiss
B15
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Be A Tippy ET  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
Brown Swiss
B16
Best Junior Female Bred & Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hoodstead Jetway Nabisco ET  K. Scott Hood  K. Scott Hood  Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
Brown Swiss
B17
Junior Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Jerry Harkness    We-Gotta Farm  Marcellus  NY   
  K. Scott Hood    Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
  James K & Zachary B Thompson    Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
  Dean & Brenda Daubert    Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
  Lonni A Wickard    Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  Katie McKissick      New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Bruce Heilinger    Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert    Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
  David A Krone    Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
10    Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
11    Richard J Stephens    Maple Cove Farm  Manlius  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
12    Jeffrey Larson    Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
13    Jeffrey L Kennedy    Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
14    Tom & Dale Smith    King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
15    Dale R Dirkson    Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Brown Swiss
B19
Dry Cow, 3 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Old Mill P Delottie  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Amanda R Bassler  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Stone Fence Emorys Lilac  Lisa H. Jones  Lisa H Jones  Stone Fence Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Irons Prelude Jenny  Jeffrey Larson  Jeffrey L Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Lo-Vi Justina Coll Jewels  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Zaks Prelude Carol Coco  Brad Deeter  Bradford Deeter  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
Foust Hill Design Lois  David A Krone  David A Krone  Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Buckeye Knoll Prelude Howdy  Philip Keener  Mike Howman & Sara Keener  Acacia Farm  West Salem  OH   
Towpath Simon Lucy  Katie McKissick  Katie McKissick    New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Long View Jetway Trixie  Nicholas Burket  Nicholas Burket    Curryville  PA  BLAIR 
10  K & Q Collection Robin  Tom & Dale Smith  Andrew Edmond Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
11  Four Seasons Jetway Harpy  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Nathan Schultheis  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Brown Swiss
B20
2 Year Old Futurity
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Duncan Playboy Prancer  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Heilinger Banker Mischief  Michael A Kunkle  Michael Kunkle  Viking Pride  Jonestown  PA  LEBANON 
Brown Swiss
B21
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Tweetie  Stanley Biasini & Debora Wickart  Stan Biasini & Debora Wickart  Silver Top Swiss  Morrisville  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ash-Mar Banker Bailey  Ashley & Marshall Taylor  Ashley Taylor  Ash-Mar  Worton  MD   
Heilinger Banker Mischief  Michael A Kunkle  Michael Kunkle  Viking Pride  Jonestown  PA  LEBANON 
Savage Leigh Trizzle  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
Cliff-Brook Jemstone Daisy  James K & Zachary B Thompson  Zachary Thompson & Cliff-Brook Farm  Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
Tow Path Collect Penny  William D Nogee  William D Nogee  Tay Will Farm  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Iroquois Mon Raffiki  Catherine Perdue  Catherine Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Acacia Den Hallie  Philip Keener  Acacia Farms  Acacia Farm  West Salem  OH   
Reedland Starbuck Jewel  Irene Reed  Irene Reed  Reedland Farms  Clifton Springs  NY   
10  Jobo Postmark Dusty  Amanda Clowney  Amanda Clowney  Lagging Stream  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
11  Sharon Farms Ensign Garden  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
12  Irons Leader Jem  Jeffrey Larson  Anthony Difonzo  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
13  Plumside Izzabella  Miles David Wolfe  Miles David Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
14  K & Q Banker Nutmeg  Tom & Dale Smith  Dale Francis Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Brown Swiss
B22
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Spungold Jet Carol-ET  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA   
Old Mill Ernt Divinity  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Allen & Tammy Bassler  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Iroquois Acres Impact Chloe  Sherry Ouellette  Iroquois Acres  Iroquois Acres  Bridport  VT   
Duncan Playboy Prancer  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Meadow Hill Dane Amaze  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Sun-Made Collctn Crystal ET  D. Bradley Garst  D. Bradley Garst  Garstlyn  New Windsor  MD   
Sun-Made Ensign Tart ET  Dylan Fry  Dylan Fry  Fair Hill Farm  Chestertown  MD   
Meadow Hill TD Lesa  Gary Lee Mase  Garrett Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Cliff-Brook Jemstone Tinsel  James K & Zachary B Thompson  Zachary Thompson & Cliff-Brook Farm  Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
10  Four Seasons Aytola Kara ET  Jason Kennedy  Jason Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
11  Champion View SB Star ET  Zack & Tyler Nell  Zack Nell  Ran-can  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
12  K & Q Pilot Willow  Tom & Dale Smith  King & Queen Farm  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
13  Lake Side Andre Bonnet  David Sattazahn  David Sattazahn  Zahncroft Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
14  Mort Starbuck Megan  Gary Lee Mase  Gary Lee Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
15  Four Seasons Eon Music  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Nathan Schultheis  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
16  Island Branch Daisy Jane  Amy Poteet  Amy Poteet  Peacock Hill Farm  Whiteford  MD   
Brown Swiss
B23
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brothers Three Milenium Nut  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Joshua D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Brothers Three Wisper OCS  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Jacob D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Heiz Acres Jet Hidie - ET  Michael A Kunkle  Michael Kunkle  Viking Pride  Jonestown  PA  LEBANON 
Arthurst Denmark Topaz  Gary Lee Mase  Gary Lee Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Open-Road Jetway Sparkler  Catherine Perdue  Suzanne Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Wind Mill Jetway Me Twin ET  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Meadow Hill Jway Ann Marie  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
We Gotta Fragment P Frill  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
Windy Springs Denmark Fool  Clayton Frey  Clayton D Frey  Windy Springs Farm  Smithsburg  MD   
10  Rip-Vale Gordon Dimple  Amber L. Ripley  Amber Ripley  Rip-Vale Farm  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
11  Towpath Star Cara  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
12  Sterners Earnest Nina  Amber-Knoll Farm  Amber-Knoll Farm  Amber-Knoll Farm  Bechtelsville  PA  BERKS 
Brown Swiss
B24
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kulp Gen Shania ET  Daniel & Arielle Chard  Arielle Chard  Terra Rose Genetics  Woodstown  NJ   
Carna-land E Aaron Supose  Barbara & Kevin Ziemba  Larry & Beanie Hill, Barb & Kevin Ziemba  Ziem-Barb Way  Scipio Center  NY   
Brownswitch Discover Page  Erica L Lloyd  Erica L Lloyd  ELS-Brook Farm  Pottstown  PA  CHESTER 
Edencrest Starbuck Lacy-ET  Katie McKissick  Katie McKissick    New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Foust Hill Prelude Amanda  David A Krone  David A Krone  Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Lo-Vi Lovely SB Lollipop  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Brown Swiss
B25
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brothers Three Milenium Nut  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Joshua D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Brown Swiss
B26
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brothers Three Wisper OCS  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Jacob D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Brown Swiss
B27
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Old Mill Snickerdoodle  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Allen Bassler Jr  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Brook Run Jetway Fern  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Sr  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Sr  Round Hill Acres  Frederick  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Savage-Leigh Tipster ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Jami Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Alegria Riki Raquel-ET  Carlton D. Miller  Carlton D. Miller  Carday-Pride Farm  Spartansburg  PA  CRAWFORD 
Thunder Ridge Topfla Heat  Jason Kennedy  Jason & Jessica Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Meadow Hill Sensation Alex  Gary Lee Mase  Anthony James Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Cliff-Brook JW Penny Sue  James K & Zachary B Thompson  Zachary Thompson  Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
Victory Acres Req Janet ET  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
Meadow Hill Jet Passion  Gary Lee Mase  Garrett Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
10  Heilinger Dart Nippy  Bruce Heilinger  Bruce Heilinger  Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
11  Lo-Vi Lovely Pat Libby  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
12  Victory Acres Naughty  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
13  K & Q Horizon Wanda  Tom & Dale Smith  Andrew Edmond Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
14  Sharon farms Ned Gaura  Dale R Dirkson  Dale Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Brown Swiss
B28
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Round Hill Mist Rockie  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Sr  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Jr  Round Hill Acres  Frederick  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Meadow Hill Miss America  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Victory Acres Global Brooke  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Jared Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
Brown Swiss
B29
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
El A Ray Blend Babi Powder  Barbara & Kevin Ziemba  Larry & Beanie Hill, Barb & Kevin Ziemba  Ziem-Barb Way  Scipio Center  NY   
GS FLJ Kristen  Sherry Ouellette  Steven Ouellete  Iroquois Acres  Bridport  VT   
Meadow Hill Jade Aubrie ET  Gary Lee Mase  Anthony James Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Victory Acres Ace Jolly  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
Four Seasons Plus Kia ET  Jason Kennedy  Jason Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Brownswitch Commotion Rose  Becky Baily  Becky Anne Baily  Pocopson Meadow Farm  West Chester  PA  CHESTER 
Brown Swiss
B30
Component Merit Cow
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Heilinger Ay Nina Norm Twin  Bruce Heilinger  Bruce Heilinger  Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Meadow Hill Patrick Alaina  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Meadow Hill Jade Alice ET  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Brown Swiss
B31
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Old Mill Snickerdoodle  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Allen Bassler Jr  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Brown Swiss
B32
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brook Run Jetway Fern  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Sr  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Sr  Round Hill Acres  Frederick  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Brown Swiss
B33
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Old Mill Snickerdoodle  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Allen Bassler Jr  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Brown Swiss
B34
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brook Run Jetway Fern  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Sr  Cynthia L & Reese W Warner Sr  Round Hill Acres  Frederick  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Brown Swiss
B35
Best Senior Female, Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Old Mill Snickerdoodle  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler  Allen Bassler Jr  Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
Brown Swiss
B36
Total Performance Winner
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Heilinger Ay Nina Norm Twin  Bruce Heilinger  Bruce Heilinger  Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Brown Swiss
B37
Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Allen Jr. & Amanda Bassler    Old Mill Farm  Upperville  VA   
  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage    Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
  Bruce Heilinger    Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
  James K & Zachary B Thompson    Cliff-Brook Farm  Burbank  OH   
  Dean & Brenda Daubert    Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
  Lonni A Wickard    Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  David A Krone    Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert    Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
10    Jeffrey Larson    Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
11    Jason Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
12    Jeffrey L Kennedy    Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
13    Tom & Dale Smith    King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
14    Katie McKissick      New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
15    Dale R Dirkson    Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Brown Swiss
B38
Produce of Dam
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage    Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
  Lonni A Wickard    Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  Bruce Heilinger    Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
  Lonni A Wickard    Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  Jason Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
  Brock & Joy Widerman    Champion View  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
  Katie McKissick      New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
10    Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert    Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
11    Amanda Symonds      Ottsville  PA  BUCKS 
12    Jeffrey L Kennedy    Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
13    Anthony & Cathy Snyder    Snyder-Run  Herndon  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
Brown Swiss
B39
Dam and Daughter
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
  Bruce Heilinger    Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
  Lisa H. Jones    Stone Fence Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
  Philip Keener    Acacia Farm  West Salem  OH   
  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert    Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
  Katie McKissick      New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Jeffrey Larson    Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
  Amber L. Ripley    Rip-Vale Farm  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
10    Abbie Kuhlman    Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
11    David A Krone    Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
12    Jeffrey L Kennedy    Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
13    Tom & Dale Smith    King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
14    Dale R Dirkson    Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Brown Swiss
B40
Exhibitor's Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
  Dean & Brenda Daubert    Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
  Sherry Ouellette    Iroquois Acres  Bridport  VT   
  Bruce Heilinger    Heilinger Swiss  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert    Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
  Jason Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
  David A Krone    Foust Hill Farm  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
  Lonni A Wickard    Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  Katie McKissick      New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
10    Jeffrey Larson    Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
11    Tom & Dale Smith    King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
12    Jeffrey L Kennedy    Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
13    Dale R Dirkson    Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
Brown Swiss
B41
State or Prvincial Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Maryland Brown Swiss Association      Frederick  MD   
Brown Swiss
B42
Premier Breeder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Brown Swiss
B43
Premier Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Gary Lee Mase    Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Brown Swiss
B57
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dublin-Hills Misa ET  William A. Holtz  William A Holz  Chrislen Farms  Hustisford  WI   
Creek View Clu Lauren  Cody Pheasant  Cody Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
One Hill Banker Sunkist  Sarah Moyer  Sarah Moyer  One Hill Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
Kuszmar Steel Magnolia  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kevin & Michael Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Co  Batavia  NY   
Hoodstead Seattle Nazy  K. Scott Hood  Nicole Hood  Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
Lo--Vi Nifty Peer Nonsense  Lonni A Wickard  Kerri O Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Brown Swiss
B58
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windsor Manor Brittany  Jenna L Smith  Jenna L Smith  Smith-Hollow Farms Inc  Martinsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Lo-Vi Joy Vance Jade  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Fair Hill Banker Phoebe  Dylan Fry  Dylan Fry  Fair Hill Farm  Chestertown  MD   
Erg Terra Rose Snowwhite -ET  Amanda Symonds  Amanda Symonds    Ottsville  PA  BUCKS 
Three Aces Sparkling Ruby  Catherine Perdue  Suzanne Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Brothers Three Mascot Pepsi  Amy Poteet  Amy Poteet  Peacock Hill Farm  Whiteford  MD   
Brown Swiss
B59
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Elm Park NJR Meadow ET  Marshall Taylor  Marshall Taylor    Worton  MD   
GR Hillshope Banker Fern ET  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
Four Seasons Gang Hymn  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Nathan Schultheis  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Wind Mill Bank Pleasant ET  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Stone Fence Dags Lexie  Lisa H. Jones  Lisa H Jones  Stone Fence Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Wind Mill Thor Anna  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Victoria C Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Brown Swiss
B60
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Reeber Jetway Pumpkin  Elizabeth Cloninger  Elizabeth Cloninger  Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
Jen-E-Lyn Chime Ashley  Brian Cole  Caroline H. Wheeler  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Irons Jasper Laserette  Jeffrey Larson  Jeffrey A Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
AJK Jetway's Lucky Clover  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Four Seasons Gordon Reyna  Jeffrey L Kennedy  Jordan Kennedy  Four Seasons Farm  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Brown Swiss
B61
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ash-Mar Banker Chai  Ashley Taylor  Ashley Taylor    Worton  MD   
Way Lyn Banker Buttercup  Brad Deeter  Rebecca Deeter  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
We-Gotta Legacy Evelita  David Sattazahn  David Sattazahn  Zahncroft Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
Dublin Hills PB Bailey  Miles David Wolfe  Miles David Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
Irons Jasper Babe  Jeffrey Larson  Jason B Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Brown Swiss
B62
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dublin-Hills Pulani  William A. Holtz  William A Holz  Chrislen Farms  Hustisford  WI   
Wind Mill Coll Annie  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Hoodstead Dominate Panda  K. Scott Hood  Nicole Hood  Hoodstead  Middletown  MD   
Brothers Three Lollipop ET  Alex Poteet  Alex Poteet  Peacock Hill Farm  Whiteford  MD   
Kuszmar Victorian Doll  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kevin & Michael Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Co  Batavia  NY   
Fair Hill Pres Pearl  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Jared Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
Brown Swiss
B63
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Be A Tippy ET  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
We-Gotta Legacy P Fantine  David Sattazahn  David Sattazahn  Zahncroft Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
Christlene Banker Dee Dee  William A. Holtz  William A Holtz  Chrislen Farms  Hustisford  WI   
Three Aces Lady Bug ET  Catherine Perdue  Catherine Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Taywill Banker Poppy  William D Nogee  William D Nogee  Tay Will Farm  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Nor Bella Jetway Rosie ET  Robert D Guidice  Robert D Guidice Jr  Breeze-Ridge Farm  New Brighton  PA  BEAVER 
Brown Swiss
B64
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Be A Tippy ET  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
Brown Swiss
B65
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dublin-Hills Misa ET  William A. Holtz  William A Holz  Chrislen Farms  Hustisford  WI   
Brown Swiss
B69
Dry Cow, 3 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Stone Fence Emorys Lilac  Lisa H. Jones  Lisa H Jones  Stone Fence Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Irons Prelude Jenny  Jeffrey Larson  Jeffrey L Larson  Irons Farm  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Lo-Vi Justina Coll Jewels  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Brown Swiss
B71
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ash-Mar Banker Bailey  Ashley & Marshall Taylor  Ashley Taylor  Ash-Mar  Worton  MD   
Savage Leigh Trizzle  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
Tow Path Collect Penny  William D Nogee  William D Nogee  Tay Will Farm  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Iroquois Mon Raffiki  Catherine Perdue  Catherine Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jobo Postmark Dusty  Amanda Clowney  Amanda Clowney  Lagging Stream  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
Brown Swiss
B72
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Duncan Playboy Prancer  Dennis & Ronald Ray Daubert  Andrew W Daubert  Wind Mill Farm  Pine Grove  PA  SCHUYLKILL 
Sun-Made Ensign Tart ET  Dylan Fry  Dylan Fry  Fair Hill Farm  Chestertown  MD   
Champion View SB Star ET  Zack & Tyler Nell  Zack Nell  Ran-can  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
Lake Side Andre Bonnet  David Sattazahn  David Sattazahn  Zahncroft Farm  Womelsdorf  PA  BERKS 
Island Branch Daisy Jane  Amy Poteet  Amy Poteet  Peacock Hill Farm  Whiteford  MD   
Brown Swiss
B73
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brothers Three Wisper OCS  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Jacob D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Open-Road Jetway Sparkler  Catherine Perdue  Suzanne Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Meadow Hill Jway Ann Marie  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
We Gotta Fragment P Frill  Jarrett Renn Remsberg  Jarret Renn Remsberg  Brook-Lodge Farms  Middletown  MD   
Windy Springs Denmark Fool  Clayton Frey  Clayton D Frey  Windy Springs Farm  Smithsburg  MD   
Brown Swiss
B74
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brownswitch Discover Page  Erica L Lloyd  Erica L Lloyd  ELS-Brook Farm  Pottstown  PA  CHESTER 
Lo-Vi Lovely SB Lollipop  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Brown Swiss
B75
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brothers Three Wisper OCS  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Jacob D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Brown Swiss
B76
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ash-Mar Banker Bailey  Ashley & Marshall Taylor  Ashley Taylor  Ash-Mar  Worton  MD   
Brown Swiss
B77
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Meadow Hill Sensation Alex  Gary Lee Mase  Anthony James Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Lo-Vi Lovely Pat Libby  Lonni A Wickard  Sarah A Wickard  Lo-Vi-Swiss  Shippensburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Victory Acres Naughty  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie Kuhlman  Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
K & Q Horizon Wanda  Tom & Dale Smith  Andrew Edmond Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Brown Swiss
B78
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Meadow Hill Miss America  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Victory Acres Global Brooke  Dean & Brenda Daubert  Jared Daubert  Victory Acres  McElhattan  PA  CLINTON 
Brown Swiss
B79
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Meadow Hill Jade Aubrie ET  Gary Lee Mase  Anthony James Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Brownswitch Commotion Rose  Becky Baily  Becky Anne Baily  Pocopson Meadow Farm  West Chester  PA  CHESTER 
Brown Swiss
B80
Component Merit Cow
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Meadow Hill Patrick Alaina  Gary Lee Mase  Alicia Ann Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Brown Swiss
B81
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Meadow Hill Jade Aubrie ET  Gary Lee Mase  Anthony James Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Brown Swiss
B82
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Stone Fence Emorys Lilac  Lisa H. Jones  Lisa H Jones  Stone Fence Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Brown Swiss
B83
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brothers Three Wisper OCS  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Jacob D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Brown Swiss
B84
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Meadow Hill Jade Aubrie ET  Gary Lee Mase  Anthony James Mase  Meadow Hill Farm  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Brown Swiss
B85
Best Female Bread & Owned by Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Brothers Three Wisper OCS  Jacob D. & Joshua D. Hushon  Jacob D. Hushon  Brothers Three Swiss  Airville  PA  YORK 
Guernsey
G07
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cole Karns Poker Faith  James & Janet & Family Bates  Ashlee Dietz  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
OCS Dairy Bullsie Star  O Clayton Smith  O Chance Smith  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
Warwick manor Visa Ramona  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus  Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus  Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
Littlefields Visa Scarlet  Clarence Littlefield Family  Elizabeth Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Littlefields Visa Bonnet  Clarence Littlefield Family  Catherine Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Fisher Farms Isabella  Jeremy Kinslow  Jeremy B Kinslow  Fisher Farms  Smiths Grove  KY   
Trotacre Lock Lori  David Trotter  Travis Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Walnut Lane Mr America Alexa  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Molehill BF Deemand Mya - et  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Parksville  KY   
10  Gill Farm Nathans Dolly  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Edward Gill & Family  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
11  Boscos Candy  O Clayton Smith  OCS Dairy  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
12  R-Way Quebec Robby  James & Janet & Family Bates  James & Janet & Family Bates  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
13  Craig Moor Jumbos Abigail  Eric A. Craig  Joel A. Craig  Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
14  Fawn Valley Legend Sierra  Tracy Richardson  Tracy Richardson  Fawn Valley Farm  Fawn Grove  PA  YORK 
15  Hillview Acres Master Piece Tia  Laura Sturgin  Laura Sturgin  Hillview Acres  Sandy Lake  PA  MERCER 
16  Trotacre Alleluia Jewel  Beth Anne Clark & Robert Smith  Beth Clark & Robert Smith  Misty Meadows  Bedford  PA  BEDFORD 
17  Oakland Bangers Jasmine  Beth Anne Clark & Robert Smith  Beth Clark & Robert Smith  Misty Meadows  Bedford  PA  BEDFORD 
18  Black Log Mt. Farm Val Libby  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Amanda Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
19  Knapps Krunch Shania  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
20  Woodbourne Tiller Jasmine  Raymond Fendrick  Raymond Fendrick  Woodbourne Farm  Germantown  MD   
21  Working Acres Valiants Vanessa  Kara Savage  Kara Savage    Salisbury  PA  SOMERSET 
22  Green Slopes Max Diamond  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Jennifer Ritchey  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
23  Possematos Regis Christel  Alycia Possemato  Alycia Marie Possemato  Possemato Pastures  Callicoon  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
24  Al-N-Tine Luxury Cloe  Justine & Allen Lehman  Justine Lehman  Al-N-Tine  Berline  PA  SOMERSET 
25  TF Creamy Carmel  Michael K.   Michael K. Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Guernsey
G08
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Trotacre Shark Dill Pickles  David Trotter  Bethany Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Millbourne Andovas Ambience  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Rutter Bros Pokers Blitzen  Terri Johnson  Terri Johnson  Rutter Bros  York  PA  YORK 
Bittersweet Irvin Percyse  Cindy Babb  Matt Thompson  Diamond H Farm  Gray  TN   
Just-In Royal Oak Ello  Justin Kaufman  Justin Kaufman  Just-In Guernsey  Friedens  PA  SOMERSET 
Craig Moor Tillers Ginny  Eric A. Craig  Mary J. Craig  Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
Working Acres Shanes Susie  Kara Savage  Kara Savage    Salisbury  PA  SOMERSET 
Hi Field Valiant Fannie  Herbert R Guyer  Sara Halferty  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
OCS Dairy Diamond Q-Tip ET  O Clayton Smith  OCS Dairy  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
10  hpg Farmer Mexxy  Alan Debnam  Alan Debnam  Handy Point Guernseys  Chestertown  MD   
11  Littlefields MM Christmas  Clarence Littlefield Family  Alison Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Walnut Lane Dividend Mia  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Tobin Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
13  Craig Moor Valiant Glorie  Calvin Atkinson  Calvin Atkinson  Clover Croft Farm  Pulaski  NY   
14  Working Acres Legends Libby  Zachary   Zachary Brewer  Working Acres Dairy Farm  Mill Run  PA  FAYETTE 
15  Warwick Manor DF Bon Bon  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus  Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus  Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
16  Brown Eden Via Dara  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
17  Holcombs Dividend Diana  Gene, Ryan & Christine Weissmann Holcomb  Gene Holcomb  Holcombs Northern Exposure  Greene  NY   
18  Peaceful Valley Speck  Wesley Reynolds  Wesley Reynolds    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
19  Craig Moor Smokeys Twizzler  Eric A. Craig  Joshua A. Craig  Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
20  Hi Field Valiant Vixen  Herbert R Guyer  Amy L Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
21  Green Slopes Dividend Frenchie  Lindsay McKissick  Lindsay McKissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
22  Walnut Ridge Flynn Moonshine  Pamela Moser  Amber Myers  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
23  Knapps Poker Marlowe  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
24  Misty Meadows Abbot S Stacy  Beth Anne Clark & Robert Smith  Beth Ann Clark  Misty Meadows  Bedford  PA  BEDFORD 
25  GR-Lauras Glamour Girl  Laura Sturgin  Laura R Sturgin  Hillview Acres  Sandy Lake  PA  MERCER 
26  Peyton Entry Lela G  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Megan Sexton  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Parksville  KY   
27  Fish Creek MM Nugget Chevy  Curtis & Keri Bickel  Curtis & Keri Bickel  Ray-Jo Meadows  New Vienna  OH   
28  R-Way Nitro Winter  James & Janet & Family Bates  Ashlee Dietz  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
29  Sniders Horton Paige  Donnette Elliott Fisher  Donnette Elliott Fisher  Hearts Desire  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
30  Tomahawk Claim M Emily  Logan Derickson  Logan Ann Derickson  Pare-View Farm  Middletown  DE  ZZ-Not Listed 
Guernsey
G09
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Rolling Prairie N Ruth Ann  Dudte, Chupp, Green & Yeoman  Dudle, Chupp, green, Yeoman    Wooster  OH   
Warwick Manor Rip Rose  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus  Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus  Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
Land of Living G Julie Ann  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Littlefields Dollar Sandler  Clarence Littlefield Family  Elizabeth Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
R Way Nitro Diana  Don & Marian Eberhard  Don & Marian Eberhard  Eber-Acres  Mechanicsburg  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Lavon Farms Noble Queenella  Dale & Stanley Chupp & Craig & Amy Dudte  Dale & Stanley Chupp & Craig & Amy Dudte    Wooster  OH   
Holcombs MM Lucy  Donald Holcomb  Donald Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
Twin Brook Loral Posy  John E Marchezak  Randi Marchezak  Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
Ripley Farms Blaze Roma  Roland Ripley  Seth Ripley  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  R-Way Lottery Raz  James & Janet & Family Bates  James & Janet & Family Bates  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
11  Bittersweet Irvin Pryceless  Cindy Babb  Matt Thompson  Diamond H Farm  Gray  TN   
12  Ripley Farms M Man Janice  Rebekah Darling  Daniel Ripley  Ripley Farms  Corland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
13  Walnut Lane Grace  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
14  Walnut Ridge Kash Phlinoh  Pamela Moser  Ashley Miller  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
15  Hershys Rhonda Oriann  Paula Ackley  Paula Ackley  Bottom Line Farm  Blanchester  OH   
16  Hershys S Web Sara  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
17  Korona Flame Graceful  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
18  Bittersweet Irvin Rein  Cindy Babb  Cindy Babb  Diamond H Farm  Gray  TN   
19  Trotacre Poker Loraine-ET  David Trotter  Abby Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
20  Green Slopes Max Sharpie  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Shareena Hershberger  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
21  Dix Lee GL Jinny  Barry A Dulin  Barry A Dulin Jr    Kennedyville  MD   
22  Gold Banner Luxury Glossy  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
23  Walnut Ridge Harley Extreme  Sabrina F Dixon  Sabrina F Dixon  DaVest Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
24  Hi Field Valiant Leigh  Herbert R Guyer  Amy L Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
25  BHGF Lorry Trinity  William Budner  Christopher Cox  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Guernsey
G10
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Rutter Bros Lorns Charm  Kelly Johnson  Kelly J. Johnson  Rutter Bros  York  PA  YORK 
Sniders Duke Dell  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Jo Genlee Wish Weedie Willie  Jo-Ann Chason  Jo-Ann Chason    Hydes  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
R-Way Luxury Sherry  James & Janet & Family Bates  Ashlee Dietz  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
Ripley Farms M Man Eve  Roland Ripley  Matthew Grant  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
R-Way Nitro Fanny  James & Janet & Family Bates  James & Janet & Family Bates  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
Trotacre Loboy Mel  David Trotter  Thomas Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Eber-Acres Valiant Grace  Don & Marian Eberhard  Don & Marian Eberhard  Eber-Acres  Mechanicsburg  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Misty Meadows Goldust J Judy  Beth Anne Clark & Robert Smith  Robert Smith  Misty Meadows  Bedford  PA  BEDFORD 
10  Ripley Farms R Maypennant Polly  Roland Ripley  Thomas Ripley  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
11  Eber-Acres Garrett Hannah  Don & Marian Eberhard  Don Eberhard  Eber-Acres  Mechanicsburg  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Sharon Farms Keane Candace  Keith R. Dirkson  Keith Dirkson  Sharon Farms  Kenton  OH   
13  Ripley Farms Blaze Lynn  Erica Kuhlman  Erica Kuhlman  Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
14  Ripley Farm Poker Tulip  Christopher Fleming  Christopher Fleming  Fleming Farm  Union Springs  NY   
15  Berryman Farm Magicman Rebecca  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Parksville  KY   
16  Twin Brook Dividend Maura  William Budner  George Budner  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Guernsey
G11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Twin Brook Dante Iris  John E Marchezak  Randi Marchezak  Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
Maplehurst Barbie-ET  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Molehill Mr. A. Goodnight Gracie  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Parksville  KY   
Zat A Boy Magicman Heather  Nathan Boyle  Nathan Boyle  Zat A Boy Farms  Evans City  PA  BUTLER 
OCS Dairy Downunder Deb  O Clayton Smith  OCS Dairy & Downunder Syn.  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
Millbourne Loval Hope  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Gollettes Loral Abigail  Kevin Collette  Rachel Collette  Side Line Farms  Chuckey  TN   
Green Slopes Fern Fancy  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Jennifer Ritchey  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Working Acres Optimist Olive  Zachary   Zachary Brewer  Working Acres Dairy Farm  Mill Run  PA  FAYETTE 
10  Holcombs MM Grave  Donald Holcomb  Donald Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
11  Wheeler Acres Reward Pansy  Christopher Fleming  Christopher Fleming  Fleming Farm  Union Springs  NY   
12  Holcombs MM Ginger  Donald Holcomb  Donald Holcombs  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
13  Ridley Farms M Man Truffal  Roland Ripley  Kyle Ripley  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
14  Walnut Ridge Kash Lilac  Pamela Moser  Amber Myers  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
Guernsey
g11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
15  R-Way Valiant Lil Lady  James & Janet & Family Bates  Ashlee Dietz  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
Guernsey
G11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
16  HPG Valiant Kathy  Alan Debnam  Alan Debnam  Handy Point Guernseys  Chestertown  MD   
17  Pare-view Poker Annabell  Logan Derickson  Logan Ann Derickson  Pare-View Farm  Middletown  DE  ZZ-Not Listed 
18  K & Q Poker Bubbles  Tom & Dale Smith  Thomas E & Dale F Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
19  Orchard View Loral Cookie  Andrew G Ebersole  Andrew G Ebersole  Orchard View Farm  Quentin  PA  LEBANON 
Guernsey
G12
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Eternal Flame Ashlyn  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Craig Moor Jeters Pride  Eric A. Craig  Eric Craig  Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
Misty Meadows Loral J Justine  Beth Anne Clark & Robert Smith  Robert Smith  Misty Meadows  Bedford  PA  BEDFORD 
Mole Hill Loral Idea  John B Schnebly  Kasey Gruber  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Big Spring Visa Jolene  Jeff Meyer  Jeff Meyer    Peotone  IL   
Twin Brook Fayette Bronwyn  John E Marchezak  Justin McMurray  Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
Littlefields Valiant Biddy  Clarence Littlefield Family  Catherine Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Bittersweet Boss Paradyce  Cindy Babb  Matt Thompson  Diamond H Farm  Gray  TN   
Sniders Loral Vinny  Berneta Gable  Chad Yoder  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
10  Holcombs MM Maple  Donald Holcomb  Donald Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
11  Trotacre Lord Gidge  Colby Vanderhoof  Colby Vanderhoof    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
12  Holcombs MM Bonnie Dee  Donald Holcomb  Donald Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
13  Working Acres Opals Louann  Zachary   Zachary Brewer  Working Acres Dairy Farm  Mill Run  PA  FAYETTE 
14  K & Q Luxury Martha  Tom & Dale Smith  Andrew Edmond Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
15  Green Slopes Tiny Taffy  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Shareena Hershberger  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
16  Rutter Bros Poker Antie  Michael Sodtalbers  Michael Sodtalbers  So-N-So Acres  Washington  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
Guernsey
G13
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Mr Luck Georgies Gal - Twin  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Sniders Goldust Palmer  Scott & Elsie Wolff  Scott & Elsie Wolff  Hollow View Farm  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
ForLou Farms Lot Anna  Don & Marian Eberhard  Don & Marian Eberhard  Eber-Acres  Mechanicsburg  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Eby Manor Loral Leaha  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Millbourne Dividend Rachel  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Majestic Vu Luxury Hannah  John B Schnebly  John C & Beth Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Hi Field Samson Riley  Herbert R Guyer  Amy L Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Hi Field Gold Dream  Herbert R Guyer  Britta N Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Twin Brook Gold Tamsen  John E Marchezak  Jonathan McMurray  Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
10  Alla Valley Dividend Sindy  Phyllis A Semanchik  Phyllis A Semanchik  Alla Valley Reg. Holsteins & Guernseys  Andover  NJ   
11  K & Q LGC Apple Blossom  Tom & Dale Smith  Brian Thomas Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Guernsey
G14
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Mr Luck Georgies Gal - Twin  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G15
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Goldust Palmer  Scott & Elsie Wolff  Scott & Elsie Wolff  Hollow View Farm  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
Guernsey
G17
Junior Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Berneta Gable    Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  P. Morey Miller    Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
  O Clayton Smith    O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
  John E Marchezak    Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
  Roland Ripley    Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus    Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
  Galen & Alicia McDonald    Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
  Clarence Littlefield Family    Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Donald Holcomb    Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
10    Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw    Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Parksville  KY   
11    James & Janet & Family Bates    R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
12    Herbert R Guyer    Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
13    Beth Anne Clark & Robert Smith    Misty Meadows  Bedford  PA  BEDFORD 
14    David Trotter    Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
15    Rodney & Darlene Stuff    Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
16    Eric A. Craig    Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
17    Pamela Moser    Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
18    Tom & Dale Smith    King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Guernsey
G18
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Working Acres Showdowns Sadie  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Shareena Hershberger  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Low Brook Goldfoot Conny  Roland Ripley  Daniel Ripley  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
OCS Dairy Dias Taylor Maid -ET  O Clayton Smith  O Clay Smith  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
Twin Brook Jonah Tiffany  John E Marchezak  Jonathan McMurray  Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
Lushacres Iron Man Sogar  Thornwell-Simms  Marcus Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Whispering Pines Magicman Lou  D.F & W.B Hayes  D.F & W.B Hayes  Whispering Pines Farms  Cambridge  OH   
Thayer View Fashion Harlea  Carl Thayer  Carl Thayer Jr  Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
R-Way Putter Rascal  James & Janet & Family Bates  James & Janet & Family Bates  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
Hillview Acres Hot Maxine - ET  Benjamin Willaman  Benjamin Willaman  Hillview Acres  Sandy Lake  PA  MERCER 
10  Green Slopes Karmel Karen  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Shareena Hershberger  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G19
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Rhotwin Admiral Sunni  Donnette Elliott Fisher  Donnette Elliott Fisher  Hearts Desire  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Windy Springs Jimco Mylene  Janice, Derek,Clayton & Cletus Frey  Derek Frey  Windy Springs Farm  Smithsburg  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holland Heights Roger Likeable  D.F & W.B Hayes  D.F & W.B Hayes  Whispering Pines Farms  Cambridge  OH   
Green Slopes Karmel Kortney  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Shareena Hershberger  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Hi Field Gambler Ginger  Galen & Alicia McDonald  James Curtis Oldham  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G20
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy Springs Hornet Janette  Janice, Derek,Clayton & Cletus Frey  Clayton Frey  Windy Springs Farm  Smithsburg  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Valley Set Val Mandy  Kevin Collette  Brandy Armstrong  Side Line Farms  Chuckey  TN   
Greenlea Loral Shelly  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus  Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus  Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
Sniders Option Avee  Berneta Gable  Aaron Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
LushAcres Goblin Candy  Thornwell-Simms  Taylor Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Moens Loral Sweet Stuff  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Croshaw, Berryman & Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Walnut Lane GF Ashton  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Tobin Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Ripley Farms R Oak Yolanda  Roland Ripley  Janelle Grant  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Sniders Magicman Haven  Berneta Gable  Aaron Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
10  Tomahawk Claim Banger Minnie  John Allen, Charles A, & Justin Poole  Justin Allan Poole  Tomahawk Claim Guernseys  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
11  Thayer View Storm Dancer  Carl Thayer  Carl Thayer Jr  Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
12  BHGF Junes Hot Shot Reba  William Budner  Sherri Bowers  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Guernsey
G21
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Warwick Manor Wil Bella  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus  Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus  Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
Trotacre Tyler Terri-ET  David Trotter  Travis Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
JR&M Rebels Jonah Roxanne  William Budner  John R Hrabousky  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Littlefields P Valiant Sue  Clarence Littlefield Family  Sharon & Clarence Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Walnut Ridge Kash Moola  Pamela Moser  Amber Myers  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
Trotacre Pleasant VH Lorette-ET  David Trotter  Andrew Liggett  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Marshdene Magicman Belle  Spencer M Weimer  Spencer M Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Littlefields Ridle Side Cup  Alycia Possemato  Alycia Marie Possemato  Possemato Pastures  Callicoon  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Guernsey
G22
PA 3 Year old Futurity
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Lorry Hudson  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Sniders Sensation Barbie  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Sniders Loral Parry  Berneta Gable  Aaron Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Sniders Omni Ambrose  Sarah Weimer  Sarah B Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Walnut-Lane Valiant Nacho  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Guernsey
G23
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
R Way Royal Oak Faye  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Sniders Lorry Hudson  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Sniders Loral Parry  Berneta Gable  Aaron Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
GR-Craig Moor Jumbos Sally  Eric A. Craig    Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
BHGF Jonahs Mollie  William Budner  George Budner  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Whispering Pines Kats Reba  D.F & W.B Hayes  D.F & W.B Hayes  Whispering Pines Farms  Cambridge  OH   
Sniders Omni Ambrose  Sarah Weimer  Sarah B Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Guernsey
G24
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Sensation Barbie  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Holcombs OHD Flo  Donald Holcomb  Joshua Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
Lushacres Trumpet Squirt  Thornwell-Simms  James Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Walnut Ridge H.S. Billie Jean  Pamela Moser  Sara Smith-Reese  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
Walnut-Lane Valiant Nacho  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Guernsey
G25
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
R Way Royal Oak Faye  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Guernsey
G26
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Lorry Hudson  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G27
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Magicman Rainell - ET  Berneta Gable  kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Littlefields Charmer Mona Lass  Clarence Littlefield Family  Elizabeth Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
TC Delta Loral  Thornwell-Simms  Marcus Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Crown Stone Trumpet Inez  John B Schnebly  John B Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Holcombs Gar Lulu  Donald Holcomb  Donald Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
Littlefields GH Spark  Clarence Littlefield Family  Elizabeth Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Hi Field Perfecto Ally  Herbert R Guyer  Amy L Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Whispering Pines Kats Fay  D.F & W.B Hayes  D.F & W.B Hayes  Whispering Pines Farms  Cambridge  OH   
Glenville Loral Anna  Eric A. Craig  Eric A Craig  Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
10  Trotacre Logic Sally  Jordyn Piepenhagen  Jordyn Piepenhagen  Hillview Acres  Sandylake  PA  MERCER 
Guernsey
G28
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Sniders Perfect Brenden  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Sniders Ben Aliyah  Berneta Gable  Aaron Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Penhol P Easter  Donald Holcomb  Joseph Pendergast & Robert Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
Holcombs MM Geraldine  Donald Holcomb  Donald Holcomb  Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
Thayer View Billys Diana  Carl Thayer  Carl Thayer Jr  Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
Thayer View Dividend Holly  Carl Thayer  Carl Thayer Jr  Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
Low Brook D Conny  Michael K.   Michael K Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Guernsey
G29
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Littlefields Model Bud  Clarence Littlefield Family  Catherine Littlefield  Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Sniders Perfect Actress  Sarah Weimer  Sarah B Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Tomahawk Claim BP Cindy  John Allen, Charles A, & Justin Poole  Charles A Poole  Tomahawk Claim Guernseys  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Thayer View Double Delight  Carl Thayer  Carl Thayer Jr  Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
Guernsey
G30
100,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
OCS Dairy Queenie  O Clayton Smith  O Clay Smith  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
Cedar Fringed Altann  Berneta Gable  Aaron Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Marfred Magic Sparkle  Thornwell-Simms  James Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Lebanon Valley Supreme Katie  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus  Kevin & Diana Stoltzfus  Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
Sushacres Enhancer Grace  Thornwell-Simms  Taylor Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Guernsey
G31
Total Performance Winner
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
OCS Dairy Queenie  O Clayton Smith  O Clay Smith  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
Guernsey
G32
Champion Udder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Guernsey
G33
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Guernsey
G34
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
OCS Dairy Queenie  O Clayton Smith  O Clay Smith  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
Guernsey
G35
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Guernsey
G36
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
R Way Royal Oak Faye  P. Morey Miller  P Morey Miller  Millborne Farms  Granby  CT   
Guernsey
G37
Best Senior Female, Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Guernsey
G38
Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Berneta Gable    Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Donald Holcomb    Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
  Clarence Littlefield Family    Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  D.F & W.B Hayes    Whispering Pines Farms  Cambridge  OH   
  Thornwell-Simms    Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
  Carl Thayer    Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
  Herbert R Guyer    Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
  Pamela Moser    Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
  William Budner    Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
10    David Trotter    Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
11    John E Marchezak    Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
12    Tom & Dale Smith    King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
13    Galen & Alicia McDonald    Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G39
Produce of Dam
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Berneta Gable    Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  David Trotter    Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Carl Thayer    Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
  Galen & Alicia McDonald    Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
  Rodney & Darlene Stuff    Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Donnette Elliott Fisher    Hearts Desire  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G40
Dam and Daughter
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Berneta Gable    Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  O Clayton Smith    O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
  Carl Thayer    Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
  Thornwell-Simms    Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
  Janice, Derek,Clayton & Cletus Frey    Windy Springs Farm  Smithsburg  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  D.F & W.B Hayes    Whispering Pines Farms  Cambridge  OH   
  Carl Thayer    Thayer View  Fairfield  PA  ADAMS 
  John E Marchezak    Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
  Pamela Moser    Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
10    James & Janet & Family Bates    R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
11    Galen & Alicia McDonald    Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
12    Alycia Possemato    Possemato Pastures  Callicoon  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
13    Michael K.     Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Guernsey
G41
Exhibitor's Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Berneta Gable    Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Donald Holcomb    Holcomb Guernsey Farm  Greene  NY   
  Clarence Littlefield Family    Littlefield Farms  Watertown  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Devin & Dina Stoltzfus    Warwick Monor Farm  East Earl  PA  LANCASTER 
  Roland Ripley    Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  David Trotter    Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Galen & Alicia McDonald    Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
  Pamela Moser    Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
  William Budner    Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Guernsey
G42
State or Prvincial Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Pennsylvania Guernsey Breeders Association           
  Maryland Guernsey Breeders Association           
  New York Guernsey Breeders Association           
  Ohio Guernsey Breeders Association           
Guernsey
G43
Premier Breeder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Lorry Hudson  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G44
Premier Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Lorry Hudson  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G57
Junior Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cole Karns Poker Faith  James & Janet & Family Bates  Ashlee Dietz  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
Fisher Farms Isabella  Jeremy Kinslow  Jeremy B Kinslow  Fisher Farms  Smiths Grove  KY   
Trotacre Lock Lori  David Trotter  Travis Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Walnut Lane Mr America Alexa  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Fawn Valley Legend Sierra  Tracy Richardson  Tracy Richardson  Fawn Valley Farm  Fawn Grove  PA  YORK 
Hillview Acres Master Piece Tia  Laura Sturgin  Laura Sturgin  Hillview Acres  Sandy Lake  PA  MERCER 
Black Log Mt. Farm Val Libby  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Amanda Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Knapps Krunch Shania  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Working Acres Valiants Vanessa  Kara Savage  Kara Savage    Salisbury  PA  SOMERSET 
10  Green Slopes Max Diamond  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Jennifer Ritchey  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
11  Possematos Regis Christel  Alycia Possemato  Alycia Marie Possemato  Possemato Pastures  Callicoon  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Al-N-Tine Luxury Cloe  Justine & Allen Lehman  Justine Lehman  Al-N-Tine  Berline  PA  SOMERSET 
Guernsey
G58
Intermediate Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Trotacre Shark Dill Pickles  David Trotter  Bethany Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Rutter Bros Pokers Blitzen  Terri Johnson  Terri Johnson  Rutter Bros  York  PA  YORK 
Just-In Royal Oak Ello  Justin Kaufman  Justin Kaufman  Just-In Guernsey  Friedens  PA  SOMERSET 
Working Acres Shanes Susie  Kara Savage  Kara Savage    Salisbury  PA  SOMERSET 
Hi Field Valiant Fannie  Herbert R Guyer  Sara Halferty  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
hpg Farmer Mexxy  Alan Debnam  Alan Debnam  Handy Point Guernseys  Chestertown  MD   
Walnut Lane Dividend Mia  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Tobin Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Craig Moor Valiant Glorie  Calvin Atkinson  Calvin Atkinson  Clover Croft Farm  Pulaski  NY   
Working Acres Legends Libby  Zachary   Zachary Brewer  Working Acres Dairy Farm  Mill Run  PA  FAYETTE 
10  Brown Eden Via Dara  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
11  Peaceful Valley Speck  Wesley Reynolds  Wesley Reynolds    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
12  Craig Moor Smokeys Twizzler  Eric A. Craig  Joshua A. Craig  Craig Moor Farms  North Bangor  NY   
Guernsey
G59
Senior Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ripley Farms Blaze Roma  Roland Ripley  Seth Ripley  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ripley Farms M Man Janice  Rebekah Darling  Daniel Ripley  Ripley Farms  Corland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Walnut Lane Grace  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Walnut Ridge Kash Phlinoh  Pamela Moser  Ashley Miller  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
Hershys S Web Sara  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Korona Flame Graceful  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Trotacre Poker Loraine-ET  David Trotter  Abby Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Green Slopes Max Sharpie  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Shareena Hershberger  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Dix Lee GL Jinny  Barry A Dulin  Barry A Dulin Jr    Kennedyville  MD   
10  Gold Banner Luxury Glossy  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
11  Walnut Ridge Harley Extreme  Sabrina F Dixon  Sabrina F Dixon  DaVest Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
12  Hi Field Valiant Leigh  Herbert R Guyer  Amy L Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Guernsey
G60
Summer Yearling
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Rutter Bros Lorns Charm  Kelly Johnson  Kelly J. Johnson  Rutter Bros  York  PA  YORK 
Sniders Duke Dell  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
R-Way Luxury Sherry  James & Janet & Family Bates  Ashlee Dietz  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
Trotacre Loboy Mel  David Trotter  Thomas Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Ripley Farms Blaze Lynn  Erica Kuhlman  Erica Kuhlman  Abbie's Little Acre  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Ripley Farm Poker Tulip  Christopher Fleming  Christopher Fleming  Fleming Farm  Union Springs  NY   
Berryman Farm Magicman Rebecca  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw  Berryman & Croshaw c/o David E. Croshaw  Parksville  KY   
Twin Brook Dividend Maura  William Budner  George Budner  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Guernsey
G61
Junior Yearling
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Twin Brook Dante Iris  John E Marchezak  Randi Marchezak  Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
Maplehurst Barbie-ET  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Zat A Boy Magicman Heather  Nathan Boyle  Nathan Boyle  Zat A Boy Farms  Evans City  PA  BUTLER 
Working Acres Optimist Olive  Zachary   Zachary Brewer  Working Acres Dairy Farm  Mill Run  PA  FAYETTE 
Wheeler Acres Reward Pansy  Christopher Fleming  Christopher Fleming  Fleming Farm  Union Springs  NY   
Ridley Farms M Man Truffal  Roland Ripley  Kyle Ripley  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Walnut Ridge Kash Lilac  Pamela Moser  Amber Myers  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
R-Way Valiant Lil Lady  James & Janet & Family Bates  Ashlee Dietz  R-Way Farm  Southington  OH   
HPG Valiant Kathy  Alan Debnam  Alan Debnam  Handy Point Guernseys  Chestertown  MD   
10  Pare-view Poker Annabell  Logan Derickson  Logan Ann Derickson  Pare-View Farm  Middletown  DE  ZZ-Not Listed 
Guernsey
G62
Intermediate Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Eternal Flame Ashlyn  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Mole Hill Loral Idea  John B Schnebly  Kasey Gruber  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Twin Brook Fayette Bronwyn  John E Marchezak  Justin McMurray  Twin Brook  Bentleyville  PA  WASHINGTON 
Sniders Loral Vinny  Berneta Gable  Chad Yoder  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Trotacre Lord Gidge  Colby Vanderhoof  Colby Vanderhoof    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Working Acres Opals Louann  Zachary   Zachary Brewer  Working Acres Dairy Farm  Mill Run  PA  FAYETTE 
K & Q Luxury Martha  Tom & Dale Smith  Andrew Edmond Smith  King & Queen Farm  Denver  PA  LANCASTER 
Green Slopes Tiny Taffy  Galen & Alicia McDonald  Shareena Hershberger  Green Slopes Farm  Imler  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G63
Senior Yearling
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Mr Luck Georgies Gal - Twin  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Eby Manor Loral Leaha  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Hi Field Samson Riley  Herbert R Guyer  Amy L Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Hi Field Gold Dream  Herbert R Guyer  Britta N Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Guernsey
G64
Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Mr Luck Georgies Gal - Twin  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G65
Reserve Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Eby Manor Loral Leaha  Christopher & Megan Raber & Ed Gill  Christopher & Megan Raber  Gill Farm  Creston  OH   
Guernsey
G70
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy Springs Hornet Janette  Janice, Derek,Clayton & Cletus Frey  Clayton Frey  Windy Springs Farm  Smithsburg  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
LushAcres Goblin Candy  Thornwell-Simms  Taylor Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Walnut Lane GF Ashton  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Tobin Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Ripley Farms R Oak Yolanda  Roland Ripley  Janelle Grant  Ripley Farms  Cortland  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Tomahawk Claim Banger Minnie  John Allen, Charles A, & Justin Poole  Justin Allan Poole  Tomahawk Claim Guernseys  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Guernsey
G71
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Trotacre Tyler Terri-ET  David Trotter  Travis Trotter  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Walnut Ridge Kash Moola  Pamela Moser  Amber Myers  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
Trotacre Pleasant VH Lorette-ET  David Trotter  Andrew Liggett  Trotacre Farm  Enron Valley  PA  LAWRENCE 
Marshdene Magicman Belle  Spencer M Weimer  Spencer M Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Littlefields Ridle Side Cup  Alycia Possemato  Alycia Marie Possemato  Possemato Pastures  Callicoon  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Guernsey
G73
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Lorry Hudson  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
BHGF Jonahs Mollie  William Budner  George Budner  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
Sniders Omni Ambrose  Sarah Weimer  Sarah B Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Guernsey
G74
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Sensation Barbie  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Lushacres Trumpet Squirt  Thornwell-Simms  James Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Walnut Ridge H.S. Billie Jean  Pamela Moser  Sara Smith-Reese  Walnut Ridge Farm  Middletown  MD   
Walnut-Lane Valiant Nacho  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Guernsey
G75
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Lorry Hudson  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G76
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Sensation Barbie  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G77
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Magicman Rainell - ET  Berneta Gable  kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
TC Delta Loral  Thornwell-Simms  Marcus Sims  Lush Acres  Clinton  SC   
Hi Field Perfecto Ally  Herbert R Guyer  Amy L Guyer  Hi Field Farm  Derry  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Trotacre Logic Sally  Jordyn Piepenhagen  Jordyn Piepenhagen  Hillview Acres  Sandylake  PA  MERCER 
Guernsey
G78
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Sniders Perfect Brenden  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Low Brook D Conny  Michael K.   Michael K Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Guernsey
G79
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Perfect Actress  Sarah Weimer  Sarah B Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Guernsey
G83
Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Guernsey
G84
Reserve Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Perfect Brenden  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G85
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Guernsey
G86
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sniders Perfect Brenden  Berneta Gable  Kendy Beth Gable  Snider Homestead Farm  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Guernsey
G87
Best Female Bread & Owned by Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Crown Stone Jason Helga  John B Schnebly  Jeremy N Schnebly  Crown Stone Farm  Clear Spring  MD   
Holstein
H07
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Mt - Glen Adolph Alisha  Dean & Hannah Jackson  Hannah Jackson  Mt- Glen Farms  Columbia Crossroads  PA  BRADFORD 
Wakefield Gibson Vanessa  Pat Conroy  Wakefield Farm & Pat Conroy  Wakefield Farm  St Marys  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Windy-Knoll-View Pro Celica  El-Du Dairy  El-DU Dairy & Dykshorn Holsteins  El-Du Dairy  Bern  KS   
Rohe Leduc Misty Sue  Patrick Rohe  Patrick Rohe  Rohe Farms  Syracuse  NY   
Lylehaven Chardonnay-Red-ET  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Mossys Gibson Promise  Matt Mosholder  Mass Mosholder  Mosey Holsteins  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
Slickhill Gibson Nellie  James McQuaide  Megan McQuaide  Slickhill  Saltsburg  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Bristol Encore Stace - ET  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  W.M. Dairies LLC  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Ernest-Anthony Treasures ET  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  E-Ricks Integrity Amaretto  Andrea Bednarski  E Richard Bednarski  Barnarski Farms  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
11  Lo-Pine Leduc Jenna  Patricia McCarthy  Patricia McCarthy  Cloverbrook Farm Inc  Poughquag  NY   
12  PA Lyn-Leigh Star Struck  Jamie & Jami Hartman  Jami & Jamie Hartman  PA Lyn-Leigh  St. Thomas  PA  FRANKLIN 
13  Windy-Knoll View Chanel-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
14  Penn-Gate Fort-ET  Steve, Chris, Clayton, & Corbin Wood  Corbin Wood  Penn Gate Farm  Littlestown  PA  ADAMS 
15  Windy-Knoll-View Pro Janell  Erin & Rebecca Shaw  Bebecca Shaw  Linden-Loch Holstiens  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
16  Savage-Leigh Shayla  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
17  Maple-Flat Litning Ricky  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Oseeana Holsteins & Dale & Deanna Bendig  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA   
18  Bohoniks Integrity Hope  Tessa Topp  Tessa Topp  Toppglen  Wooster  OH   
19  Heart & Soul Leduc-Rosie ET  Douglas S Boop  Douglas R Boop  Heart & Soul Holsteins  Millmont  PA  UNION 
20  Any-Day Leduc Adeen -ET  Paul Miller  Paul Miller & Paul Zimmerman  Great View Farm  Harrisburg  PA  DAUPHIN 
21  Smith-Oak Rubens Beauty - ET  William Smith  Tylor Smith  Smith-Oak Farm  Reynoldsville  PA  JUNIATA 
22  Feren-Valley Rudolph Betsy  Amber L. Ripley  Rip-Vale Farm  Rip-Vale Farm  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
23  Manavale Broker Lenora  Elwin & Linda Stebbins  Jacob Darling  Penn Hill  Hornell  NY   
24  Dar - Dale Peanut Paige  Dana Doll  Aaron Doll  Dar - Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
25  Huntsdale Abe Freckles  Zack & Tyler Nell  Tyler Nell  Ran-can  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
26  Ke-Holtz Derry Dawn  Laura Holtzinger  Laura Holtzinger    Mt Joy  PA  LANCASTER 
27  Walnut Hills Out Melody  Bianca Zimmerman  Bianca Zimmerman  Walnut-Hills Farm  Mifflin  PA  JUNIATA 
28  Revluc Mr HW Hawaii  Kyle B. Sharer  Kyle B. Sharer  Revluc Holsteins  Laceyville  PA  BRADFORD 
29  Tower-Vue Lartist Tiffany  Clayton Weber  Clayton Weber    Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
30  Trindle Nick Jewel  Michael K.   Michael K. Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Holstein
H08
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Durham Poppy  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
H-H-VU Counselor Diane ET  Jeff Stephens & Michael Heath  Jeff Stephens & Michael Heath    Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ovaltop Durham Nina  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Michael D. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Windy Knoll View RKB PR  James R. Burdette  Kile Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Coredale CRT Ice Cube  Cory Thompson  Cory Thompson  Coredale Holsteins  Wellsville  PA  YORK 
Savage-Leigh Strategy Sass-ET  Bryant Hlavaty  Bryant Hlavaty    Easton  PA  NORTHAMPTON 
Walnut Stuff Durham Shadow  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Tobin Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Golden-Dream Adolph Ashton  Tara R Kocher  Tara R Kocher  Golden-Dream  McAlisterville  PA  JUNIATA 
Harvue Leduc Estelle  Daniel Hardesty  Daniel Hardesty  Harvue Farms  Berryville  VA   
10  Reyncrest Mandel Happy ET  Mackenzie Reynolds  Mackenzie Reynolds  Reyncrest Farms  Corfu  NY   
11  Routina Gilbert Mag  George T. Whalen IV  George T. Whalen IV    Millbrook  NY   
12  Tollgate Vu Durham Praise  Lowell J Davenport  Lowell J Davenport  Toll Gate Farm  Ledyard  CT   
13  D-S-Pine-Lawn Lee Silvia  Brent & Melissa Schuler  Melissa Schuler  S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
14  D-S-Pine-Lawn Apprval Allie  Brent & Melissa Schuler  Brent Schule  S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
15  Joy-Wil Durham missy  Robert & Linda Sensenig  Robert & Linda Sensenig  Graystone Cattle Co  Quarryville  PA  LANCASTER 
16  Dool-Leigh Outside Piper  Casey Doody  Casey Doody  Dool-Leigh  Union Bridge  MD   
17  McFarland Approval Jasmine  Jeff McFarland  Jason McFarland  Lakeland Dairy Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
18  Brook-Corner Kite April  Bradley Hoover  Bradley R Hoover  Brook-Corner Holsteins  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
19  Pennwood Mr. America Jesspa  Drew Romesberg  Drew Romesburg    Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
20  Golden-Dream Gibson Janine  Alan Roger & Amanda E. Brant  Alan R. Brant  Black Log Mt. Farm  Mount Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
21  Valley-Del Leonardo Trixie  Jordan Snyder  Jordan Snyder  Jor-Col Holsteins  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
22  Norkval Black Ice Larissa  Linda L & Gerald Kisner  Linda L & Gerald Kisner  Norkval Holsteins  New Albany  PA  BRADFORD 
23  Elk Lick Ardel Astro Del-et  Austin Mark Ream  Austin Mark Ream  Pineybrook  Markleton  PA  SOMERSET 
24  Goodwill Core Rita ET  Jessica Sentelle  Jessica Sentelle  Aldale Farm  Jefferson  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
25  Pennwood Black Ice Charm  Justine & Allen Lehman  Justin Lehman  Al-N-Tine  Berline  PA  SOMERSET 
26  Frith-Jof Sunbue Nike RCPC  Kristin Carlsen  Kristin Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
27  DeJa Moo Red Marker  Mary E Kimmel  Mary E Kimmel    Boswell  PA  SOMERSET 
28  Irons Blitz Cherel  Sarah Malliard  Sarah Malliard    Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
29  Pineybrook Prgs Snowhite  Alexis Ream  Alexis Lynn Ream  Pineybrook  Markleton  PA  SOMERSET 
30  A-J-M Jevon Jewel  Michael Sodtalbers  Michael T Sodtalbers  So-N-So Acres  Washington  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H09
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Danshire Leduc Hope  Mitchell Parks, John Champagne & Todd Manley  M Parks, J Champagne & T Manley    Greeneville  TN  ZZ-Not Listed 
Rhineland Durham Amy-ET  Jason Danhof & Budjon Farms  J. Danhof and Budjon Farms  Budjon Farms  Lomira  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
DiamondCut Rubens-RC EXCEL  Terry Kuehn & Rick and Ron Allen  T V Kuehn & Rick and Ron Allen  Allen-Hill Dairy  Smock  PA  FAYETTE 
Peace & Plenty Leduc Robin  Joseph Schwartzbeck  Austin Schwartzbeck  Peace & Plenty Farm  Union Bridge  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Miss Co-Vista Rubens Layla  Tyler Reynolds  Tyler Reynolds  Reyncrest Farms  Corfu  NY   
Windy - knoll - View Cherrish - et  Andy Thomas  Nathan Ioger, Sara Van Exel & Andy Thomas  Triple - T - Holsteins  N. Lewisburg  OH   
Md-Carrollton LL Beewitch  Holly E Wright  Holly Elizabeth Wright  MD-Carrollton  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Turnpike View BC Elanina  Turnpike View  Kelly Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Windy-Knoll View Cher ET  Lynn Bell  Lynn Bell    Hillsborough  NJ   
10  Mybrook Milano Erin  Bruce R Gingerich  David Dyment, James Howard &Bruce Gingerich  Sunrose Holsteins, Dymertholme Holsteins & Howardview  New Paris  IN   
11  Spungold Outside Kathy  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Oseeana Holsteins & Dale & Deanna Bendig  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA   
12  E-Ricks X-tron Awesome  Andrea Bednarski  Katie Bednarski  Barnarski Farms  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
13  Bristle Benjamin Jordan  Ron & Sarah Long  Hooftrimmers Inc & ron & Sara Long  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
14  Walnut-Stuff Pasta ET  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
15  Norkval Encore Lyler  Mary Mosher  Mary Mosher  Norkval - M Farm  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
16  Brush-Creek-Vu Durhm Mystic  Amanda Cessna  Amanda Cessna  Brush-Creek-Vu  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
17  Miss Highlight TABU ET  James Kahler  James Kahler & Marion Andrew  Highlight  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
18  Brush-Creek-Vu Charles Pnut  Amanda Cessna  Amanda Cessna  Brush-Creek-Vu  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
19  McCulloughs Terrason Pearl  Jeff McCullough  Donald & Vicky McCullough  McCullough Farms  Newville  PA  CUMBERLAND 
20  Pennwood Allen Sage  Harvey Stoltzfus  Harvey Stoltzfus  Pennwood Farms  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
21  Shoresbrook Durham Pear  Randell Shores  Randell Shores  Shoresbrook  Towanda  PA  BRADFORD 
22  Miss Highlight Tobie ET  James Kahler  James Kahler & Marion Andrew  Highlight  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
23  Miles Moos Passion  Garrett Miles  Garrett Miles  Lakeland Dairy Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
24  Hixson Leduc Tulsa  Ashley Hixson  Ashley A Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
25  Schugs B-C Strategy Mic ET  Bradley Hoover  Aaron N Hoover  Brook-Corner Holsteins  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
26  Reeber Lee Rajah  Ben Cloninger  Ben Cloninger  Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
27  McFarland Gibson Dehlila  Jeff McFarland  Melinda McFarland  Lakeland Dairy Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
28  Lu- Jado Trojan Lullaby  David R Kopfer  David Kopfer  Just-My-Luck Holsteins  Blandon  PA  BERKS 
29  Peek-A-View Cuddles - et  Paul E. & Lucinda J. Moyer  Rosie Lynn Moyer  Peek-A-View Holsteins  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
Holstein
H10
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Budjon-JK Leduc Elle  John & Tom Cull & J. Kietzman  John & Tom Cull & J. Kietzman  Elegance Futures  Lomira  WI  ZZ-Not Listed 
Earlen Terrason Steph  Brian & Scott Landis  Scott R Landis  Creeknook Holsteins  Goshen  IN   
Ranway Merrick Laura  Shane K. Schultz  Wayne Schultz  Ranway Farms LLC  Marion  NY   
Savage-Leigh HK Miss Venujs  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Kingdend, J Herzer & Chris W Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Lylehaven Durham Jill-ET  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Burnside-Manor Vision Belle  Paul Cashell  Benjamin Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Crasdale Durham Lipstick  Ehrhardt  Ehrhardt Farms Inc  Ehrhardt Farms Inc  Baldwin  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Miss Highlight Maggie  James Kahler  James Kahler & Marion Andrew  Highlight  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
Brush-Creek-Vu Leduc Kat  Amanda Cessna  Amanda Cessna  Brush-Creek-Vu  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
10  PennHill Durham Liberty  Elwin & Linda Stebbins  Elwin & Linda Stebbins  Penn Hill  Hornell  NY   
11  Brush-Creek-Vu Lee Shania  Amanda Cessna  Amanda Cessna  Brush-Creek-Vu  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
12  McCulloughs Eye Storm Spade  Jeff McCullough  Jeffrey E McCullough  McCullough Farms  Newville  PA  CUMBERLAND 
13  Norkval Wade Likeable  Linda L & Gerald Kisner  Linda L & Gerald Kisner  Norkval Holsteins  New Albany  PA  BRADFORD 
14  Vel-Rus Eland Mystical  Oakes & Bernarding  Vel Rus Holsteins  Vel-Rus Farms  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
15  Millervale Laurier Marissa  Amber L. Ripley  Nickolas Ripley  Rip-Vale Farm  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
16  Windy Knoll-View RKB Jiggle  Adam Hammerschmidt  Adam Hammerschmidt  Rok-E-Hill  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
17  Vel-Rus Integrity Mystery  Oakes & Bernarding  Amber Bernarding  Vel-Rus Farms  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
18  Foxmont J Eland Hope  Jenna Leigh Fox  Lenna L. Fox  Foxmont J  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
19  Fern-Spring Ruben Tina  Andrew Johnson  Andrew Johnson  Fern Spring Farm  Mt. Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
20  Walk-Le Leduc Barbie ET  Leroy, Brenda & Brad Walker  Leroy, Brenda & Brad Walker  Walk-Le Holsteins  Thomasville  PA  YORK 
21  Joy-Haven Kyle Saucey  Teresa Suba  Teresa Suba  Covered Bridge Farms  Huntingdon  PA  HUNTINGTON 
22  Aldale Encore June  David Edward Sentelle  David Edward Sentelle  Aldale Farm  Jefferson  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
23  Portage Eland Avon  Andrew & Elizabeth Kinney  Andrew Kinney  Portage Farms  Port Allegany  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy-Knoll-View Parade-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Windy-Knoll-View Pledge-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Gaige Eland Tristen ET  Barbara & Kevin Ziemba  L&B Hill, J Walton, D Smithgall, O Lind, B&K Ziemba  Ziem-Barb Way  Scipio Center  NY   
Del-Hollow Leduc Malika  Jordan Snyder  Jordan Snyder  Jor-Col Holsteins  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Hi-D-Lite Leduc 1788  Mary E Kimmel  Mary E Kimmel    Boswell  PA  SOMERSET 
Mossys Leduc Bucky-ET  Matt Mosholder  Matt Mosholder  Mosey Holsteins  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
Ladyholm Patrices Pixel  Jesse Benjamin Byma  Jesse Byma   B & L Dairy  Ilion  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ovaltop Valiant Kit  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Michael D. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Tollgate-VU Jolt Christie  Scott Davenport  Lowell J Jr & Karen D Davenport  Toll Gate Farm  Ledyard  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  PennHill Leduc Gingersnap  Elwin & Linda Stebbins  Elwin & Linda Stebbins  Penn Hill  Hornell  NY   
11  Amoore Redmarker Ami Su  Miranda, Maggie & Tyler Moore  Miranda Moore  Amoore Holstein Farm  Mercer  PA  MERCER 
12  J & K Vue Encore Gina ET  Gerald W & Kathey Ann Boop  Gerald W & Kathy Boop  J & K Vue Farm  Millmont  PA  UNION 
13  MS Way Lyn Red Marker Renae  Brad Deeter  Holly Deeter  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
14  Lebec Leduc Gloria  Richard Norz  Norz-Hill Farm & Lynn Bell  Norz Hill Farm  Hillsborough  NJ   
15  Eternal Flame DKHM-Rilley  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
16  Globe-Run Lin jet Chrisma  Samantha Foster  Samantha Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
17  Misty - Crest Starbk Daisy - ET  Dean & Hannah Jackson  Dean & Rebecca Jackson  Mt- Glen Farms  Columbia Crossroads  PA  BRADFORD 
Holstein
H12
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Turnpike View Redmarker Joy  Turnpike View  Dustin Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Earlen Ledus Jennifer  Brian & Scott Landis  Brian Landis  Creeknook Holsteins  Goshen  IN   
Mount Hope RO 147  Steven E Kinkade  Steven E Kinkade    Guys Mills  PA  CRAWFORD 
Peace & Plenty Derry Peppy  Joseph Schwartzbeck  Davis Schwartzbeck  Peace & Plenty Farm  Union Bridge  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Express Dway Leduc Chiant I  Jeremy Adams  Stan Mar-Dale Hols, Matt Templeton & Experss Holsteins  Express Holsteins  Urbana  OH   
Savage-Leigh Encore Harmony  Holly E Wright  Holly Elizabeth Wright  MD-Carrollton  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Windy-Knoll-View Paris  Erin & Rebecca Shaw  Erin Shaw  Linden-Loch Holstiens  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Parkvue E Lee Katrina  Mary & Timothy Staring  Kylee Thomas  Parkview Jerseys & Holsteins  Lowville  NY   
Amoore Durham Minnie  Miranda, Maggie & Tyler Moore  Maggie Moore  Amoore Holstein Farm  Mercer  PA  MERCER 
10  Turnpike View Charles Jenny  Turnpike View  Lindsay Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
11  Kay-De-Lea Enc Jolly Rancher  Jill Cady  Jill Cady  Lake-View Holsteins  Sackets Harbor  NH   
12  Peace & Plenty Out Maudette  Paul Cashell  Quinn Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
13  Hixson Eland Madeline  Ashley Hixson  Ashley A Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
14  D-S-Pine-Lawn Leduc Shania  Brent & Melissa Schuler  Melissa Schuler  S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
15  McCulloughs Classic Hannah  Jeff McCullough  Donald & Vicky McCullough  McCullough Farms  Newville  PA  CUMBERLAND 
16  Donegal-Creek Leduc Faye  Joseph Wivell  Joseph Wivell  Donegal Creek Farm  Columbia  PA  LANCASTER 
17  Portage Cousteau Jackie  Andrew & Elizabeth Kinney  Elizabeth Kinney  Portage Farms  Port Allegany  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H13
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Bar-Lee Oakvale Autumn  Faith & Olivia Strowd & Elizabeth M. Finke  Faith & Olivia Strowd & Elizabeth M. Finke  Oakvale  London  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Wisbee Nobel Philie  Jesse Benjamin Byma  Jesse Byma  B & L Dairy  Ilion  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Slickhill Leduc Sable  James McQuaide  Jamie McQuaide  Slickhill  Saltsburg  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Ovaltop Leduc Debbie  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Howard W. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Penn-Gate Eland Fillis-ET  Steve, Chris, Clayton, & Corbin Wood  Clayton Wood  Penn Gate Farm  Littlestown  PA  ADAMS 
MD-Maple-Lawn Lee Lilac-ET  Elizabeth Cloninger  Rebecca Cloninger  Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
Maple Flat Leduc Rio  Cory Thompson  Cory Thompson  Coredale Holsteins  Wellsville  PA  YORK 
Thorncrest C Jack Sholom  Hycrest Farms, Dave Trotter, Matt Lawrence  Hycrest Farms, Dave Trotter, Matt Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Long Green Moonshine  Caleb Elliott Rossing  Caleb E Rossing  Just Copasetic  Henderson  MD   
10  Pintail-Point l Faith - ET  Carrie & Tyler Peachey  Tyler Peachey  Laurel Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
11  Alla Valley Charles Radiant  Phyllis A Semanchik  Phyllis A Semanchik  Alla Valley Reg. Holsteins & Guernseys  Andover  NJ   
12  Del-Hollow Pro Cindy - ETS  Kenneth & Violet Young  Kenneth & Violet Young  Gen-Rich Farm  Columbia Cross Roads  PA  BRADFORD 
13  Hillmont Emerson Trista-ET  Justine & Allen Lehman  Allen Lehman  Al-N-Tine  Berline  PA  SOMERSET 
14  Norkval RedMarker Linny  Mary Mosher  Mary Mosher  Norkval - M Farm  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
15  Ke-Holtz Durham Nicole ET  Holtzinger Family  Laura Holtzinger  Ke-Holtz Dairy  East Berlin  PA  ADAMS 
16  D-S-Pine-Lawn Saturn Archie  Brent & Melissa Schuler  Brent Schuler  S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
Holstein
H16
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Bar-Lee Oakvale Autumn  Faith & Olivia Strowd & Elizabeth M. Finke  Faith & Olivia Strowd & Elizabeth M. Finke  Oakvale  London  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H17
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Durham Poppy  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H18
Best Junior Female Bred & Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Durham Poppy  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H19
Junior Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  James R. Burdette    Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Jerome Rappaport    Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe    Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Turnpike View    Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
  Brent & Melissa Schuler    S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
  Linda L & Gerald Kisner    Norkval Holsteins  New Albany  PA  BRADFORD 
  Jeff McCullough    McCullough Farms  Newville  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Holstein
H21
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Bulrush Jed Kallie  James R & Nina P & Howard E. Binder Burdett  James R & Nina P & Howard E Binder Burdette  James R & Nina Burdette & Howard E. Binder  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Spungold R-Marlzer Shelbe  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA   
Sugarun Dinahs Dee-Dee  James Kahler  James Kahler & Marion Andrew  Highlight  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
Holstein
H22
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Balmoral Jolt AJ  RTD Syndicate  RTD Syndicate  RTD Syndicate  Acme  PA  FAYETTE 
Maple Deul Mystic Jazzy  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  Cull & W.M Dairies LLC  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Han-Me-Down Star Kissed-ET  Michael Maloney  Michael Maloney  MM-T Pockets  Constable  NY   
Mae-Kin Sunbuck Marty  Jessica L Rose  Jessica Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Holstein
H23
Senior (Fall) Yearling Heifer in Milk
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Two Top Kate Kristal-ET  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  & Marcust & Chester Martin W.M Dairies LLC  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Tower Vue Durham Alice  Scott M Walton  Craig H Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Penn-Gate E Land Frery  Steve, Chris, Clayton, & Corbin Wood  Corbin Wood  Penn Gate Farm  Littlestown  PA  ADAMS 
Pennwood Kemview Kathy Jo  Harvey Stoltzfus  Ashley Stoltzfus  Pennwood Farms  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Ovaltop Encore Judy  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Douglas H. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Nor-Bert Jasper Decorah-ET  Spencer M Weimer  Spencer M Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Holstein
H24
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Lassie-ET  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Spungold Rubens Britney-ET  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA   
MD-Brookside Durham Gia  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  Thomas & Judith Shaw & W.M Dairies LLC  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Savage-Leigh Star Gazer  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Ovaltop Red-Marker Justine  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Douglas H. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Spungold Rubens Sapie  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Dale & Deanna Bendig  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA   
Edgelah Outside Nacho  Jason A Ruffaner  Alta-View/Claypoole/Bingham  Alta-View Farm  Worthington  PA  ARMSTRONG 
Tower Vue Durham Annie  Scott M Walton  Craig H Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
GayHome Progress Destiny  Kenneth & Charles McEvoy  Kenneth McEvoy  Mac-Mara Holsteins  Marathon  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  Roc-Hil-Val Durham Fancy  Paul Cashell  Quinn Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
11  Ehrhardt Sky Sweetness-ET  Ehrhardt  Ehrhardt Farms  Ehrhardt Farms Inc  Baldwin  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Ziems Gibson Athena  Kevin, Timothy, Stephen & Barbara Ziemba  Ziems Farms  Ziems Farms  Weedsport  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
13  Ovaltop Rubens Princess-Red  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Howard W. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
14  Five-Forks Rubens Jewel  Cindi & Jamie Mearkle  Jamie Mearkle  Mearkle Family  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
15  Linden-Loch HL Dewey  Erin & Rebecca Shaw  Erin Shaw  Linden-Loch Holstiens  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
16  Pennwood Durham Monday  Harvey Stoltzfus  Harvey Stoltzfus  Pennwood Farms  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
17  Reeber Durham Aladdin  Elizabeth Cloninger  Emily K. Cloninger  Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
18  Dar - Dale Blackbart Tina  Dana Doll  Dana Doll  Dar - Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
19  Greenwood Acres Durham Haven  Ashley & Marshall Taylor  Marshall Taylor  Ash-Mar  Worton  MD   
20  C-Cove Rubens Nectar  Cessna  Cessna Brothers  C-Cove Holsteins/Cessna Brothers  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
21  Carday-Pride Convince Angel  Carlton D. Miller  Carlton D. Miller  Carday-Pride Farm  Spartansburg  PA  CRAWFORD 
22  Woodvale Flashy Wynona  Donald Harwood  Robert Harwood  Woodvale Farms  Perry  NY   
23  Hillmont Audolph Pansy  Juliana Hillegass  Juliana Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
24  McCulloughs Storm Leana  Jeff McCullough  Jeff McCullough  McCullough Farms  Newville  PA  CUMBERLAND 
25  Three Miles Banjo  Chase Miles  Chase Miles  Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H25
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Santschi Leduc Victoria  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Little Darling M11 Colorado  Gary & Susan Culbertson  Dean Darling/Ladyholm Holsteins  Lady Holm  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Deep-Valley Leduc Robin  James Kahler  Jim & Miffie Kahler  Highlight  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
Ehrhardt Leduc Patti  Ehrhardt  Kevin A Ehrhardt  Ehrhardt Farms Inc  Baldwin  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ernest-Anthony LL Sammy ET  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Harvue Highlight Trisha  Smtih & Dell  O Clayton Smith & Crystal Dell  O-C-S Dairy  Jefferson  MD   
Ernest-Anthony Ariel ET  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ovaltop Jade Elsa  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Howard W. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Amlaird Lee Adene - ET  Ron Kling c/o Adene Associates  Adene Associates  New Vision  Grantsville  MD   
10  Tower Vue Durham Cinca  Scott M Walton  Craig H Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
11  Ken 087 James Candy Kiss  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  W.M Dairies LLC  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
12  Silver-Shade Lee Cadillac  KC Beshore  KC Beshore  Beshore Farms  New Cumberland  PA  YORK 
13  A-Jay Durham Jolt Little  Emily S Alsdorf  Emily Alsdorf  A-Jay Farm  Spartansburg  PA  CRAWFORD 
14  New - Vision Adolf Tamry  Jennifer Lea Vance  Jennifer Lance  Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
15  Hillmont RM Twink ET  Juliana Hillegass  K Alec Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
16  Ro-Meyer Lillie Sprint  Paul Cashell  Benjamin Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
17  Dynasty Leduc Callie ET  Richard Norz  Norz-Hill Farm  Norz Hill Farm  Hillsborough  NJ   
18  Kui-Wave Leduc Jamiera ET  Amy Kulick  Amy E Kulick  Stover Farms  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
19  Globe-Run George Teaberry  Samantha Foster  Charonn Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
20  C-Cove Cousteau Ritz  Cessna  Cessna Brothers  C-Cove Holsteins/Cessna Brothers  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
21  MS Way Lyn Red Marker Rose  Brad Deeter  Holly Deeter  Deeter  Utica  PA  VENANGO 
22  Els-Brook Cloudy Renee  Erica L Lloyd  Erica L Lloyd  ELS-Brook Farm  Pottstown  PA  CHESTER 
23  Wellwyn Leduc Taralyn  Rachel Bachman  Rachel Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
24  Crossgrove Stone Cold  Shannon McWilliams  Shannon McWilliams  McWilliams Farms  Somerset  PA  SOMERSET 
Holstein
H26
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Budjon-JK Electrafy  John & Tom Cull & J. Kietzman  John & Tom Cull & J. Kietzman  Elegance Futures  Lomira  WI  ZZ-Not Listed 
Lylehaven Suzie  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ladyholm Rozels Rhyme  Gary & Susan Culbertson  Clark Woodmansee III  Lady Holm  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ziems TDA Sonja  Barbara & Kevin Ziemba  Kevin & Barb Ziemba  Ziem-Barb Way  Scipio Center  NY   
Tri-Dee Blackmark Rose  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Savage-Leigh Astro Hazette  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Milbro Adolph  Juliana Hillegass  Luther J Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Hillmont Durham Lyndi  Juliana Hillegass  Kirk Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Ovaltop Jed Stasha  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Michael D. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  Maple-Hill Farm DLA Harleyn  Carl R Gates  Buck Matthew Gates  Maple Hill Farm  Warriors Mark  PA  CENTRE 
11  Globe-Run Mega Pecan  Samantha Foster  Samantha Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
12  Wellwyn Encore Saundra  Rachel Bachman  Rachel Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
Holstein
H27
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
T-Farm Durham Premium  Randy & Tara Taylor  Randy Taylor  T-Farm  Bouckville  NY   
Kaboo Progress Candie  J. Kietzman, J. Wegner, Budjon Farms  Budjon, Kietzman, Wegner  Budjon Farms  Lomira  OH   
Five Forks Seahawk Jade  Ronnie Morse  Ronnie Morse  Five Forks Farm  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
Peace & Plenty Enc Sweesa  Joseph Schwartzbeck  Nona Schwartzbeck  Peace & Plenty Farm  Union Bridge  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ron-Rou Progress LEAH  Patti R. Craun  Patti R. Craun  Ron-Rou Holsteins  Mt Salomon  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
Misty - Crest James Desiree  Dean & Hannah Jackson  Dean Jackson, James Jenkins, Kenneth & Jerry Young  Mt- Glen Farms  Columbia Crossroads  PA  BRADFORD 
Valley's - End Gump Candy  Mark Hough  Valley's End Farm  Valleys-End Farm  Rebersburg  PA  CENTRE 
Parklea James Amaretto  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  W.M Dairies LLC  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Oseeana Leigh MS Stella ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
10  Harvue Storm Wildfire - Red  Kingstead Farms & William Dairies  Kingstead Farms & Wm Dairies  Kingstead Farms & William Dairies  Chambersburg  PA   
11  Trout-Spring-K Durham Penny  Melonica Hoffer  Kent & Melonica Hoffer  Stony-Pillar Holsteins  Whitesville  NY   
12  MS JMJ-Springpond Shark Gai  Mike & Angie Davis  Michael & Angela Davis  Mikan Holsteins  Kutztown  PA  BERKS 
13  Hillmont Durham Brandy  Jenna L Smith  Jenna L Smith  Smith-Hollow Farms Inc  Martinsburg  PA  BLAIR 
14  C-R-M Encore Juliette  Cindi & Jamie Mearkle  Cindi Mearkle  Mearkle Family  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
15  C-Cove Stardust Spice - ET  Cessna  Cessna Brothers  C-Cove Holsteins/Cessna Brothers  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
16  Fountain Farm Durham Liz  Scott M Walton  Harry E & Aliene Thompson  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
17  MS-JMJ-Springpond Hotspot  Jennifer Davis  Jennifer Davis  Mikan Holsteins  Leessport  PA  BERKS 
18  Triple-Silo Shark Sabina  Jenna Leigh Fox  Jenna L. Fox  Foxmont J  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
19  Globe-Run Mason Bea  Samantha Foster  Charann Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Holstein
H28
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Santschi Leduc Victoria  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H29
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
T-Farm Durham Premium  Randy & Tara Taylor  Randy Taylor  T-Farm  Bouckville  NY   
Holstein
H30
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Form Laura-ET  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Bardholm Trust LEE  Joe Engel & Joel Kietzman  Joe Engel & Joe Kietzman  Luck-E Holsteins  Hampshire  IL  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ernest-Anthony SC Vivian  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Wilacres Blade Rae  D & H Eidson, N & A Goldenberg & T Buckley  D & H Eidson, N & A Goldenberg & T Buckley    Greeneville  TN  ZZ-Not Listed 
Oseeana MS Starlite ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Jami Leigh Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Riverhebert Rosealee  Simon & Vail  Sam Simon & Ray & Eleanor Vail  Plankenhorn Farm  Poughkeepsie  NY   
Heartbeat Rudolph Maggie  Joe Vanderfeltz  Joe Vanderfeltz & Larry Hoelscher  Vanderfeltz Holsteins  Rushville  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Tower Vue Lee Ruthie  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Ziems Lee Selia  Kevin, Timothy, Stephen & Barbara Ziemba  Kevin, Stephen & Barbara Ziemba  Ziems Farms  Weedsport  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  Quen-View Emory Julie  Gordon, Tim & Ronald Wood  Gor-Wood-D Holsteins  Gor-Wood-D Holsteins  Mansfield  PA  TIOGA 
11  Mu-Ke Linjet Marissa ET  William Smith  William P. & Paul E.& Harry Smith  Smith-Oak Farm  Reynoldsville  PA  JUNIATA 
12  Ovaltop Stardust Kit  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Michael D. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
13  Tower Vue Winchester Elke  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
14  Five Forks Emory Lexis  Ronnie Morse  Ronnie Morse  Five Forks Farm  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
15  Amoore Harry Emily  Miranda, Maggie & Tyler Moore  Tyler Moore  Amoore Holstein Farm  Mercer  PA  MERCER 
16  Bell-Stone Jubai Penny TW  Andrew R Stoner  Andrew R Stoner  Bell-Stone Farm  Waynesboro  PA  FRANKLIN 
17  Dstoneridge Lee Holly  Juliana Hillegass  Juliana Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
18  Hillmont Airliner Shona  Bradley A. Coffman  Bradley A Coffman  Tom-Glow Farms  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
19  Tri-Day Brandy Queen ET  Leroy, Brenda & Brad Walker  Leroy, Brenda & Brad Walker  Walk-Le Holsteins  Thomasville  PA  YORK 
20  Three Miles Bokanna  Chase Miles  Chase Miles  Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H31
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy-Knoll-View Promis-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Narfa Leadoff Rosene  James Todd Manley & Mitchell Parks  J T Manley & M Parks    New Market  TN  ZZ-Not Listed 
Lylehaven Lindy DaVila ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Lylehaven Wade Patsy-ET  Jerome Rappaport  Lylehaven  Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ovaltop Stardust Kaylyn ET  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Howard W. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Peachey Encore Robbie  Carrie & Tyler Peachey  Carrie Peachey  Laurel Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
C-Cove HH Sky Topax  Cessna  Cessna Brothers  C-Cove Holsteins/Cessna Brothers  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
Hillmont Stardust Nyla  Juliana Hillegass  Juliana Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Melclif Encore Miracle  Melvin Erway  Melvin Erway  Mel Clif Farm  Ulysses  PA   
Holstein
H32
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Garstlyn Encore Rip  Richard M Green  Mark& Kristine Weir & Richard M Green  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Budjon Stardust Anisa -ET  J. Kietzman, J. Wegner, Budjon Farms  John & Thomas Cull, Budjon Farms  Budjon Farms  Lomira  OH   
Shearoad Skychief Valerie  Kelly Barbee  Terry & Sarah Foster & Kelly Barbee  Du-Baires  Concord  NC   
Fountain Farm Charles Nelda  Scott M Walton  H Edwin Thompson Jr  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Southern-Manor Mdl Mandy - ET  Gordon, Tim & Ronald Wood  Gor-Wood-D Holsteins  Gor-Wood-D Holsteins  Mansfield  PA  TIOGA 
Alta-View Malachi Sammy  Jason A Ruffaner  Jason Ruffaner  Alta-View Farm  Worthington  PA  ARMSTRONG 
C-Cove Raider Isabella  Cessna  Cessna Brothers  C-Cove Holsteins/Cessna Brothers  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
Lakevue Integrity Marcy  Travis Couch  Matthew Couch  Lakeview Farms  Huntingdon  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Three Miles Bandanna  Chase Miles  Chase Miles  Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H33
125,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cherown Sy Delilah -TW  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Windy-Knoll-View Juror Cass  James R. Burdette  Jams R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Ovaltop Chesapeak Nikita-ET  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Michael D. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Ovaltop Chesapeak Nicole-ET  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe  Michael D. Wolfe  Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H35
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy-Knoll-View Promis-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Holstein
H36
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cherown Sy Delilah -TW  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H37
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy-Knoll-View Promis-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Holstein
H38
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Santschi Leduc Victoria  George Malkemus & Anthony Yurgaitis  Arethusa Farm  Arethusa Farm  Litchfield  CT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H39
Best Senior Female, Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy-Knoll-View Promis-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Holstein
H40
Champion Female Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy-Knoll-View Promis-ET  James R. Burdette  James R & Nina P Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Holstein
H41
Produce of Dam
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Jerome Rappaport    Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage    Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe    Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe    Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  James R. Burdette    Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Ben Cloninger    Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
  Chase Miles    Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H42
Dam and Daughter
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  James R. Burdette    Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Jason Danhof & Budjon Farms    Budjon Farms  Lomira  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe    Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Chase Miles    Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H43
Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Jerome Rappaport    Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Scott M Walton    Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  Kevin, Timothy, Stephen & Barbara Ziemba    Ziems Farms  Weedsport  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe    Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Cessna    C-Cove Holsteins/Cessna Brothers  Clearville  PA  BEDFORD 
  Samantha Foster    Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
  Chase Miles    Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H44
Exhibitor's Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Jerome Rappaport    Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
  James R. Burdette    Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Howard, Douglas & Michael Wolfe    Ovaltop Holsteins  Richfield Springs  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
  James Kahler    Highlight  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
Holstein
H46
State or Prvincial Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  PA Holstein Assn.      State College  PA  CENTRE 
  NY Holstein Assn      Ithaca  NY   
  MD Holstein Assoc Inc      Westminister  MD   
Holstein
H47
Premier Breeder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Jerome Rappaport    Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H48
Premier Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Jerome Rappaport    Lylehaven Farm  E Montpelier  VT  ZZ-Not Listed 
Holstein
H57
Spring Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Rohe Leduc Misty Sue  Patrick Rohe  Patrick Rohe  Rohe Farms  Syracuse  NY   
Mossys Gibson Promise  Matt Mosholder  Mass Mosholder  Mosey Holsteins  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
Slickhill Gibson Nellie  James McQuaide  Megan McQuaide  Slickhill  Saltsburg  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Lo-Pine Leduc Jenna  Patricia McCarthy  Patricia McCarthy  Cloverbrook Farm Inc  Poughquag  NY   
Penn-Gate Fort-ET  Steve, Chris, Clayton, & Corbin Wood  Corbin Wood  Penn Gate Farm  Littlestown  PA  ADAMS 
Windy-Knoll-View Pro Janell  Erin & Rebecca Shaw  Bebecca Shaw  Linden-Loch Holstiens  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Savage-Leigh Shayla  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Bohoniks Integrity Hope  Tessa Topp  Tessa Topp  Toppglen  Wooster  OH   
Smith-Oak Rubens Beauty - ET  William Smith  Tylor Smith  Smith-Oak Farm  Reynoldsville  PA  JUNIATA 
10  Dar - Dale Peanut Paige  Dana Doll  Aaron Doll  Dar - Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Holstein
H58
Winter Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windy Knoll View RKB PR  James R. Burdette  Kile Burdette  Windy Knoll View  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Coredale CRT Ice Cube  Cory Thompson  Cory Thompson  Coredale Holsteins  Wellsville  PA  YORK 
Savage-Leigh Strategy Sass-ET  Bryant Hlavaty  Bryant Hlavaty    Easton  PA  NORTHAMPTON 
Walnut Stuff Durham Shadow  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Tobin Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Harvue Leduc Estelle  Daniel Hardesty  Daniel Hardesty  Harvue Farms  Berryville  VA   
Reyncrest Mandel Happy ET  Mackenzie Reynolds  Mackenzie Reynolds  Reyncrest Farms  Corfu  NY   
Routina Gilbert Mag  George T. Whalen IV  George T. Whalen IV    Millbrook  NY   
D-S-Pine-Lawn Lee Silvia  Brent & Melissa Schuler  Melissa Schuler  S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
D-S-Pine-Lawn Apprval Allie  Brent & Melissa Schuler  Brent Schule  S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
10  Dool-Leigh Outside Piper  Casey Doody  Casey Doody  Dool-Leigh  Union Bridge  MD   
Holstein
H59
Fall Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Miss Co-Vista Rubens Layla  Tyler Reynolds  Tyler Reynolds  Reyncrest Farms  Corfu  NY   
Md-Carrollton LL Beewitch  Holly E Wright  Holly Elizabeth Wright  MD-Carrollton  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Turnpike View BC Elanina  Turnpike View  Kelly Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Walnut-Stuff Pasta ET  Rodney & Darlene Stuff  Emily Stuff  Walnut Lane Farm  Mercersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Norkval Encore Lyler  Mary Mosher  Mary Mosher  Norkval - M Farm  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
Brush-Creek-Vu Durhm Mystic  Amanda Cessna  Amanda Cessna  Brush-Creek-Vu  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
Shoresbrook Durham Pear  Randell Shores  Randell Shores  Shoresbrook  Towanda  PA  BRADFORD 
Miles Moos Passion  Garrett Miles  Garrett Miles  Lakeland Dairy Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
Hixson Leduc Tulsa  Ashley Hixson  Ashley A Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
10  Schugs B-C Strategy Mic ET  Bradley Hoover  Aaron N Hoover  Brook-Corner Holsteins  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Holstein
H60
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Earlen Terrason Steph  Brian & Scott Landis  Scott R Landis  Creeknook Holsteins  Goshen  IN   
Burnside-Manor Vision Belle  Paul Cashell  Benjamin Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Brush-Creek-Vu Leduc Kat  Amanda Cessna  Amanda Cessna  Brush-Creek-Vu  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
Windy Knoll-View RKB Jiggle  Adam Hammerschmidt  Adam Hammerschmidt  Rok-E-Hill  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
Vel-Rus Integrity Mystery  Oakes & Bernarding  Amber Bernarding  Vel-Rus Farms  Cochranton  PA  CRAWFORD 
Foxmont J Eland Hope  Jenna Leigh Fox  Lenna L. Fox  Foxmont J  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
Fern-Spring Ruben Tina  Andrew Johnson  Andrew Johnson  Fern Spring Farm  Mt. Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Aldale Encore June  David Edward Sentelle  David Edward Sentelle  Aldale Farm  Jefferson  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Portage Eland Avon  Andrew & Elizabeth Kinney  Andrew Kinney  Portage Farms  Port Allegany  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H61
Spring Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Del-Hollow Leduc Malika  Jordan Snyder  Jordan Snyder  Jor-Col Holsteins  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Mossys Leduc Bucky-ET  Matt Mosholder  Matt Mosholder  Mosey Holsteins  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
Ladyholm Patrices Pixel  Jesse Benjamin Byma  Jesse Byma   B & L Dairy  Ilion  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Eternal Flame DKHM-Rilley  Jacob Pieper  Jacob Pieper  Eternal Flame  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Globe-Run Lin jet Chrisma  Samantha Foster  Samantha Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Holstein
H62
Winter Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Turnpike View Redmarker Joy  Turnpike View  Dustin Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Earlen Ledus Jennifer  Brian & Scott Landis  Brian Landis  Creeknook Holsteins  Goshen  IN   
Savage-Leigh Encore Harmony  Holly E Wright  Holly Elizabeth Wright  MD-Carrollton  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Windy-Knoll-View Paris  Erin & Rebecca Shaw  Erin Shaw  Linden-Loch Holstiens  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Amoore Durham Minnie  Miranda, Maggie & Tyler Moore  Maggie Moore  Amoore Holstein Farm  Mercer  PA  MERCER 
Turnpike View Charles Jenny  Turnpike View  Lindsay Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Peace & Plenty Out Maudette  Paul Cashell  Quinn Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Hixson Eland Madeline  Ashley Hixson  Ashley A Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Portage Cousteau Jackie  Andrew & Elizabeth Kinney  Elizabeth Kinney  Portage Farms  Port Allegany  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H63
Fall Yearling Heifer (Not in Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Wisbee Nobel Philie  Jesse Benjamin Byma  Jesse Byma  B & L Dairy  Ilion  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
MD-Maple-Lawn Lee Lilac-ET  Elizabeth Cloninger  Rebecca Cloninger  Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
Maple Flat Leduc Rio  Cory Thompson  Cory Thompson  Coredale Holsteins  Wellsville  PA  YORK 
Long Green Moonshine  Caleb Elliott Rossing  Caleb E Rossing  Just Copasetic  Henderson  MD   
Pintail-Point l Faith - ET  Carrie & Tyler Peachey  Tyler Peachey  Laurel Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Hillmont Emerson Trista-ET  Justine & Allen Lehman  Allen Lehman  Al-N-Tine  Berline  PA  SOMERSET 
Norkval RedMarker Linny  Mary Mosher  Mary Mosher  Norkval - M Farm  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
D-S-Pine-Lawn Saturn Archie  Brent & Melissa Schuler  Brent Schuler  S-Pine Lawn Farm  Fleetwood  PA  BERKS 
Holstein
H66
Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Earlen Terrason Steph  Brian & Scott Landis  Scott R Landis  Creeknook Holsteins  Goshen  IN   
Holstein
H67
Reserve Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Turnpike View Redmarker Joy  Turnpike View  Dustin Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Holstein
H72
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Mae-Kin Sunbuck Marty  Jessica L Rose  Jessica Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Holstein
H73
Senior Milking Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Pennwood Kemview Kathy Jo  Harvey Stoltzfus  Ashley Stoltzfus  Pennwood Farms  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Nor-Bert Jasper Decorah-ET  Spencer M Weimer  Spencer M Weimer  Solid Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Holstein
H74
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Star Gazer  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Roc-Hil-Val Durham Fancy  Paul Cashell  Quinn Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Five-Forks Rubens Jewel  Cindi & Jamie Mearkle  Jamie Mearkle  Mearkle Family  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
Linden-Loch HL Dewey  Erin & Rebecca Shaw  Erin Shaw  Linden-Loch Holstiens  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Reeber Durham Aladdin  Elizabeth Cloninger  Emily K. Cloninger  Reeber Farm  Centre Hall  PA  CENTRE 
Greenwood Acres Durham Haven  Ashley & Marshall Taylor  Marshall Taylor  Ash-Mar  Worton  MD   
Carday-Pride Convince Angel  Carlton D. Miller  Carlton D. Miller  Carday-Pride Farm  Spartansburg  PA  CRAWFORD 
Hillmont Audolph Pansy  Juliana Hillegass  Juliana Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Three Miles Banjo  Chase Miles  Chase Miles  Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H75
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Silver-Shade Lee Cadillac  KC Beshore  KC Beshore  Beshore Farms  New Cumberland  PA  YORK 
A-Jay Durham Jolt Little  Emily S Alsdorf  Emily Alsdorf  A-Jay Farm  Spartansburg  PA  CRAWFORD 
Hillmont RM Twink ET  Juliana Hillegass  K Alec Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Ro-Meyer Lillie Sprint  Paul Cashell  Benjamin Cashell  NaPaul Farms  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Kui-Wave Leduc Jamiera ET  Amy Kulick  Amy E Kulick  Stover Farms  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Globe-Run George Teaberry  Samantha Foster  Charonn Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Els-Brook Cloudy Renee  Erica L Lloyd  Erica L Lloyd  ELS-Brook Farm  Pottstown  PA  CHESTER 
Wellwyn Leduc Taralyn  Rachel Bachman  Rachel Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
Crossgrove Stone Cold  Shannon McWilliams  Shannon McWilliams  McWilliams Farms  Somerset  PA  SOMERSET 
Holstein
H76
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Astro Hazette  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Milbro Adolph  Juliana Hillegass  Luther J Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Globe-Run Mega Pecan  Samantha Foster  Samantha Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Wellwyn Encore Saundra  Rachel Bachman  Rachel Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
Holstein
H77
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Oseeana Leigh MS Stella ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Hillmont Durham Brandy  Jenna L Smith  Jenna L Smith  Smith-Hollow Farms Inc  Martinsburg  PA  BLAIR 
C-R-M Encore Juliette  Cindi & Jamie Mearkle  Cindi Mearkle  Mearkle Family  Everett  PA  BEDFORD 
Triple-Silo Shark Sabina  Jenna Leigh Fox  Jenna L. Fox  Foxmont J  Rockwood  PA  SOMERSET 
Globe-Run Mason Bea  Samantha Foster  Charann Foster  Globe-Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Holstein
H78
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Star Gazer  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Holstein
H79
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Savage-Leigh Astro Hazette  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Holstein
H80
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Lee Ruthie  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Amoore Harry Emily  Miranda, Maggie & Tyler Moore  Tyler Moore  Amoore Holstein Farm  Mercer  PA  MERCER 
Bell-Stone Jubai Penny TW  Andrew R Stoner  Andrew R Stoner  Bell-Stone Farm  Waynesboro  PA  FRANKLIN 
Dstoneridge Lee Holly  Juliana Hillegass  Juliana Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Three Miles Bokanna  Chase Miles  Chase Miles  Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H81
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Lindy DaVila ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Peachey Encore Robbie  Carrie & Tyler Peachey  Carrie Peachey  Laurel Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Hillmont Stardust Nyla  Juliana Hillegass  Juliana Hillegass  Hillmont  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Holstein
H82
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lakevue Integrity Marcy  Travis Couch  Matthew Couch  Lakeview Farms  Huntingdon  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Three Miles Bandanna  Chase Miles  Chase Miles  Three Miles Dairy  Smethport  PA  MCKEAN 
Holstein
H85
Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Lindy DaVila ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Holstein
H86
Reserve Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Lee Ruthie  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Holstein
H87
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lylehaven Lindy DaVila ET  Wayne, Ryan, Kelli, Chip, Jami & Cindee Savage  Ryan Michael Savage  Savage-Leigh  Knoxville  MD   
Holstein
H88
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Lee Ruthie  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Holstein
H89
Best Female Bread & Owned by Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Lee Ruthie  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Jersey
J07
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
WF Deluxe Shady  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Zachary Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Hillacres Veronicas Vinca  Scott Fisher  Miranda Fisher  Big Guns Cattle Co  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Nabholz Tara F1  Aubrey Schwartzbeck  Aubrey Schwartzbeck  Peace & Plenty Farm  Union Bridge  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Precious Beacon Peek-A-Boo  Shannon Fullington  John & Bev Fullington  Precious Jerseys  Dundee  NY   
Nabholtz Daytime Drama F3  Teri L Packard  Ernest Kueffner & Terri Packard  South Mountain Jerseys  Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
GiliBar Playboy Jessie  Mike Heath etal  BigGuns Cattle Co & Mike Heath    Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Cowbell Duke Rockette  Christine L Sheesley  Christine Sheesley  Cowbell Acres  Canton  NY   
Lade Parade Of Rapid Bay - ET  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  W. M. Dairies  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Pleasant Valley Kan Rachel  Quinn Cashell  Quinn Cashell    Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
10  WD Deluxe Vanna  Robert Groft  Robert Groft Jr  Backyard Farm  Thurmont  MD   
11  Rockin J Centurion Holly  Lauren M Kinkade  Lauren Kinkade    Guys Mills  PA  CRAWFORD 
12  Tiaro First Prize Amber ET  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
13  SAR Piedmont Tally  Tammie Stiles French  Tammie Stiles French  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
14  Els-Brook Furor Patty-ET  Erica L Lloyd  Erica L Lloyd  ELS-Brook Farm  Pottstown  PA  CHESTER 
15  Dream Valley Remakes Party  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
16  Marcrest Piedmont Alena  Keith & Marsha Pickel  Keith & Marsha Pickel  Marcrest Jersey's  Manheim  PA  LANCASTER 
17  Tiaro Remake Ashley ET  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
18  Amys Amaya of CUJ  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Josten Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
19  Heron Saturn June  Max Spann  Max Spann  Heron Run Farm  Washingto  NJ   
20  Finesse of Wellwyn  Philip & Hannah Bachman  Hannah Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
21  Roses Satum Ana Marie-ET  Jessica L Rose  Jessica L Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
22  Rassau Farm Montana Razzle  Charles Rassau  Nathaniel Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
23  Pleasant Valley Kan Catherine  Abigail Miles  Abigail Miles  Springhouse Farm  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
24  Jemi Bomber Kate  Joshua M Zook  Joshua Zook    Port Royal  PA  JUNIATA 
25  Rockin J Dustin Glenda  Brian D Cole  Jennifer Dickey & Brian Cole  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
26  Roses Big Time Rizzo  Jessica L Rose  Jessica L Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Jersey
J08
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Harbor Crest Remake Mitzie  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Amanda Pagee  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Dustin Hazel  Scott Fisher  Madison Fisher  Big Guns Cattle Co  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
BS Charm Becka  Sully Kavanaugh  Sully Kavanaugh    Damascus  MD  MONTGOMERY 
Smart Nate Gunner Annabelle  Yvette Brumbaugh  Evette Braumbaugh    Curryville  PA   
Elliotts Stella Supreme  Ernest W Kueffner  Ernest W Kueffner    Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
MVL Merci Beaucoup  Jeffrey Van Patten  Jeffrey Van Patten  Highlife-Acres  Preble  NY   
Parkview Blackstar Lynx  Mary & Timothy Staring  Jordan Thomas  Parkview Jerseys & Holsteins  Lowville  NY   
Oakhaven Golden Boy Tomie S568  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
Christmas Radiance  Karissa R Fronk  Karissa R Fronk    Clovis  CA  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  Shyrwood Blackstar Flavia  Bryan & Patricia Huff  Bryan & Patricia Huff    Nottingham  PA  CHESTER 
11  WD Deluxe Holly  Jessica Sentelle  Jessica Sentelle  Aldale Farm  Jefferson  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Mi - Rose Paramount Alice  Kevin M Horst  Rachel Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
13  Scottown Perimeter Popeye  Sarah McKissick  Sarah Mckissick  McKissick Farm  Slippery Rock  PA  LAWRENCE 
14  Payneside K K Air Jordan  Alex Premo  Alex Premo  Chris Premo  Constable  NY   
15  DKG Duke Promise  Megan & Melissa DeHart  Megan DeHart  All-Heart Holstein & Jerseys  Evans City  PA  BUTLER 
16  Rassau Farm Counciller Gingles  Charles Rassau  Nathaniel Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
17  Bryncoed Zukor Emery  Emily Sullivan  Emily Sullivan    Harrisburg  PA  DAUPHIN 
18  Bryncoed Morgan Remington  Megan Gutekunst  Megan Gutekunst    Harrisburg  PA  DAUPHIN 
19  Roses Golden Breezy  Jessica L Rose  Jessica L Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Jersey
J09
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hillacres Wish Upon A Star  Mike Heath etal  Mike Heath, Jeff Stephens, Rick & Shannon Allyn    Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Hard Core TG Treyvion  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Chriselle Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Furor Imp Nadine of Oakhaven  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
Cowbell Saturn Catilliaon  Christine L Sheesley  Christine Sheesley  Cowbell Acres  Canton  NY   
J & K Vue Rocco Ribbon  Douglas S Boop  Douglas R Boop  Heart & Soul Holsteins  Millmont  PA  UNION 
MFW Jade Honey  P Thomas Mason  P Thomas Mason  Fawnwood Farm  Chestertown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
JBS Paisley ET  Craig Sprout  Jenna Sprout    Montrose  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Double Rose Flame Prize  Jesse Kline  Jesse Kline  Double Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
SV Conquest Vanessa  Jesse Kline  Jesse Kline  Double Rose Farm  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
10  SYS Charm Hetty  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Spring Valley Farm Jerseys  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
11  SAR Imperial P Brook  Tammie Stiles French  Tammie S French  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Jemi Noble Express  Jeff & Melissa Reasner  Jeff & Michelle Reasner  Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
13  Ladies Choice American Echo  Patty McMurray  Patty McMurray  Ladies Choice Jerseys  Eighty Four  PA  WASHINGTON 
14  DKG Duke Beauty  Thomas A. Colpetzer  George Colpetzer  Xanadu Jersey Farm  Greenville  PA  MERCER 
15  Honey Do Blaze Victoria  Amy Kaucher  Amy Kaucher  Honey Do Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA   
16  Van De Avery Jo Mohave  Joseph J Waddell  Joseph J Waddell    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
17  Cotton Spring Jade ELLA  Cotton Spring Farm  Jennifer Vance  Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
18  Sams Steadfast Wynona  Katie Skaggs  Skaggs Katie  Cherry Haven Jerseys  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
19  Roses Saturn Ruthie  Jessica L Rose  Jessica L Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
20  Rassau Farm Jude Jupiter  Charles Rassau  Jacob Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J10
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Piedmont Duke Candy  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Zachary Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Spruce Avenue Blackberry  P Thomas Mason  Andrew P Mason  Fawnwood Farm  Chestertown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Carebear Jade Baby  Jeffrey Van Patten  Jeffrey Van Patten  Highlife-Acres  Preble  NY   
Hillacres Marina's Nautical  Tom & Mandy Arrowsmith  Thomas Arrowsmith  Hillacres Jerseys  Peach Bottom  PA  LANCASTER 
Parkview Rafel Mendz  Shannon Fullington  Shannon Fullington & Paul Countrymen  Precious Jerseys  Dundee  NY   
Requests Miss Pepper  Yvette Brumbaugh  Yvette Brumbaugh  Curryview Farms  Curryville  PA  BLAIR 
Shell Ray Extreme Marlinda  Kevin Collette  Brian Hoy  Side Line Farms  Chuckey  TN   
Locust Ayr Paramount Bambi  Ryan Haines  Ryan Haines  Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
Oakhaven & Saphrs Furor Jane S422  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
10  Mi - Rose Furor Chalice  Kevin M Horst  Logan T Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
11  RS Sparkler Pallace ET  Craig Sprout  Craig & Ryan Sprout    Montrose  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
12  Hixson Flyer Mel  Ashley Hixson  Andrea Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
13  CVJ Abbie  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Tucker Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
14  Three Aces Rose Parade  Catherine Perdue  Allison Perdue  Three Aces Swiss  White Hall  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
15  Carsons Barkley Lilo  Benjamin Carson  Benjamin Carson  Carsons Jerseys  Coal Center  PA  WASHINGTON 
16  Fiesta of Wellwyn  Philip & Hannah Bachman  Phillip Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
17  Justa-Dream Blackstar Belle  Jason S Miller  Kathryn Barickman  Justa-Dream Farm  Saegertown  PA  CRAWFORD 
18  Tiaro Extreme Angelina ET  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
19  Dream Valley Remakes Tipsy  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
20  BHGF Jason Velveta  William Budner  Sarah Smoyer  Budner's Hickory Grove Farm  Daisytown  PA  WASHINGTON 
21  Cotton Spring Phoebe  Cotton Spring Farm  Adam Vance  Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
22  Rassau Farm Remake Jill  Charles Rassau  Jacob Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Harbor Creste TG Patty Cake  Chris & Michael Birch  Michael & Leah Birch  Secret Hill Farm  White Hall  MD   
Piedmont Furor Helene  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Ryan Poole  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Empire Happy  Tammie Stiles  Tammie French  Skip A Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA   
Cowbell Duke Charleston  Christine L Sheesley  Christine Sheesley  Cowbell Acres  Canton  NY   
Precious Jade Shakira  Shannon Fullington  Jay Fullington  Precious Jerseys  Dundee  NY   
Juno Molly  Robert Weber  Robert Weber    Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Remake Carmel of Cole Crest  Brian D Cole  Caroline H Wheeler  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Locust-Ayr Counciller halley- ET  Ryan Haines  Brett Haines  Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
Cole Crest Victoria's Secret  Brian D Cole  Judy Black, Hannah Sharp & Brian Cole  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
10  Mi - Rose Jade Joy  Kevin M Horst  Logan T Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
11  Hard Core T Gold Filly ET  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
12  Firethorn Jade Tiara  Russel J Subject  Russell Subject, J Sager & C. Shontz  Saybrook Jerseys  Oldwick  PA   
13  Coredale Extreme Tibbie  Amanda Thompson  Amanda Thompson  Coredale  Wellsville  PA   
14  Rankin Extreme Klementine-ET  Kimberlie Bedillion  Kimberlie Bedillion  Joeleebeth Farm  Acme  PA  FAYETTE 
15  EDN-RU Doughboy Peekaboo Poppin  Lora M. Fry  Lora M Fry  Sky-Hi Jerseys  Cogan Station  PA  LYCOMING 
16  Paramount Candy  Rose Morian  Rose Morian    Atlantic  PA  CRAWFORD 
17  Amys Amethyst of CUJ  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Josten Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
18  Rassau Farm Junction Jaye  Charles Rassau  Matthew Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J12
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Harris-Dairy Judes Raidon  Michael, Jeff, & Stephens Heath  Kelly Barber, Craig Bradshaw, Michael, Jeff, Stephens Heath    Westminster  MD   
Mi Rose HBS Goddess  Mike Heath etal  Big Guns Cattle Co, Mike Heath & Jeff Stephens    Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Firethorn Jade Ping  Russel J Subject  Russel Subject & C Shontz  Saybrook Jerseys  Oldwick  PA   
Cowbell Jester Soda Pop  Christine L Sheesley  Christine Sheesley  Cowbell Acres  Canton  NY   
Shrywood Trevor Sophie  Amanda McNutt  Amanda McNutt  Hunter North  Street  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jemi-Blaze Kim  Jeff & Melissa Reasner  Mariah Paynter  Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Locust-Ayr Conciller Helena  Ryan Haines  Brett Haines  Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
Four Springs Remake Cookie  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Cove Valley Chardonnay  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
10  Cotton Spring Shakira 163  Cotton Spring Farm  Jennifer Vance  Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
11  Sky-Hi Hallmark Moon Summer  Lora M. Fry  Lora M. Fry  Sky-Hi Jerseys  Cogan Station  PA  LYCOMING 
12  Roses Choice Rascal  Jessica L Rose  Jessica L Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
13  Milk Honey Prize Pastime  Daniel Susen  Daniel Susen    New Hampton  NY   
Jersey
J13
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
WF Jade Shauna  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Burlin Stars 'N Stripes  Ernest W Kueffner  Ernest Kueffner & William Holz    Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
WD Blackstar Reggie  Robert Groft  Robert Groft Jr  Backyard Farm  Thurmont  MD   
SV Tgold Cory  Steve, Chris, Clayton, & Corbin Wood  Corbin Wood  Penn Gate Farm  Littlestown  PA  ADAMS 
Top-O-Hill Northstar Tess  Lindsey Cooley  Lindsey Cooley  Ray-Aire Holsteins  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Cove Valley Silky Suede  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
Rassau Farm Junction Jayne  Charles Rassau  Jacob Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Sky-Hi Jay Dee Star Aspire  Lora M. Fry  Lora M. Fry  Sky-Hi Jerseys  Cogan Station  PA  LYCOMING 
Jersey
J14
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Harbor Creste TG Patty Cake  Chris & Michael Birch  Michael & Leah Birch  Secret Hill Farm  White Hall  MD   
Jersey
J15
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hillacres Wish Upon A Star  Mike Heath etal  Mike Heath, Jeff Stephens, Rick & Shannon Allyn    Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jersey
J16
Best Junior Female Bred & Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
WF Jade Shauna  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J17
Junior Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Tom & Mandy Arrowsmith    Hillacres Jerseys  Peach Bottom  PA  LANCASTER 
  Christine L Sheesley    Cowbell Acres  Canton  NY   
  Ryan Haines    Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
  Kevin M Horst    Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Jeff & Melissa Reasner    Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy    Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller    Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  Charles Rassau    Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
10    Jessica L Rose    Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Jersey
J18
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Jemi Saturn Miriam - ET  Jeff & Melissa Reasner  Jeff & Michele Reasner  Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Bettys B Bianca  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Waverly Farm  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Tiaro Bellvue Additude  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
GR Xanadu Brendon Kit Kat - P  Thomas A. Colpetzer  Sally Oakes  Xanadu Jersey Farm  Greenville  PA  MERCER 
Grayclay Remake Gabby  Shannon Fullington  John & Bev Fullington  Precious Jerseys  Dundee  NY   
Rassau Farm Remake Jezzebel  Charles Rassau  Jacob Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Dream-Valley Remakes Tulip  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
Jersey
J19
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Pleasant Valley Prime Heather  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Spring Valley Farm  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
SAR Centurion Booklynn  Tammie Stiles French  Tammie Stiles French  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
WF Brook Carly  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Claire Dufford (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
WF B Pride Dime  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Waverly Farm  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Green Haven Busto Bumper  Matthew Litman  Matthew Litman  Huntington Farm  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
Jersey
J20
Senior (Fall) Yearling Heifer in Milk
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Mordale Dilaiseoir Henny  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
Oakhaven Impress Gordon Nikita 275  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
WF Jade Auburn  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Zachary Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Hunting Bumper Royal Blexie  Matthew Litman  Matthew Litman  Huntington Farm  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
Jemi Merry Choice  Jeff & Melissa Reasner  Jeff & Michele Reasner  Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Mac Mara Duke Cassy  Kenneth & Charles Mc Evoy  Kennth & Charles McEvoy  Mac Mara Holsteins  Marathan  NY   
Cooper Farm Dukes Kyra  Edward Cooper  Edward Cooper Jr.  Cooper Farm  Marathon  NY   
Rassau Farm Perfection Julie  Charles Rassau  Nathaniel Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Honey Do Eclipse Peaches  Amy Kaucher  Amy Kaucher  Honey Do Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA   
Jersey
J21
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Juliannas Deluxe Justine ET  Teri L Packard  Ernest Kueffner & Terri Packard  South Mountain Jerseys  Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
WF Barber Harmony  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Waverly Farm  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Elliotts Dean Savannah ET  Ernest W Kueffner  Ernest Kueffner    Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Saybrook Whistling Mischiff  Heidi Spencer & Chip Decker  Heidi Spencer & Chip Decker  Maple Crest Farm  Oldwick  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
Bridon First Erupt ET  Ernest W Kueffner  Ernest Kueffner & Norma Nabholz    Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Bridon Deluxe Shantal  Ernest W Kueffner  Ernest Kueffner, Jeff Stephens & Mike Heath    Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
SAR Andre  Tammie Stiles French  Tammie Stiles French  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
Nowerland Paragon Taffey  Megan & Melissa DeHart  Melissa DeHart  All-Heart Holstein & Jerseys  Evans City  PA  BUTLER 
Spring Valley Perfect Sierra  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Allen Lea Stiles  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  Normount Whistler Foxy  Kelly Barbee  Olivia Strowd & kelly Barbee  Du-Baires  Concord  NC   
11  Jemi Pre Treasure  Jeff & Melissa Reasner  Jeff & Michelle Reasner  Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
12  Hard Core Furor Tyshae  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Tucker Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
13  Furors Parafait - ET  James W Wotthlie & Deborah C Osborn Osborn  JW Wotthlie & Debbie Osborn  Bar-None Jerseys  Keymar  MD   
14  Tiaro Furor Ariana ET  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
15  Bridon Deluxe Fantasy  Ernest W Kueffner  Ernest Kueffner    Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
16  J & K Vue FSA Maggie ET  Douglas S Boop  Douglas S & Jennifer K Boop  Heart & Soul Holsteins  Millmont  PA  UNION 
17  Peachey Sambo Mary  Tyler Peachey  Peachey Tyler  Laurel Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
18  Centurion T Lorrie 230  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jerseys  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
19  Mi - Rose Furor Clarise  Kevin M Horst  Aaron Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
20  Tiaro Furor Angelica-ET  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Melissa Detman  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
21  Parkhe Breigh Freyalol  Andrew Dice  Andrew Dice  Blue Mountain Jerseep  Fredericksburg  PA  LEBANON 
22  Centurion Roxie  Megan & Melissa DeHart  Megan DeHart  All-Heart Holstein & Jerseys  Evans City  PA  BUTLER 
23  Shyrwood Duaiseior Cotton  Bryan & Patricia Huff  Melissa Huff    Nottingham  PA  CHESTER 
24  Shyrwood/CLV Grove Tawny-ET  Dalemcee-J Farms  Dalemcee-J Farms  Dalemcee-J Farms  Viola  DE  ZZ-Not Listed 
25  Ohio Hallmark ALF Betty  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
26  Dream-Valley Extremes Twinkle  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
27  Dream Valley Remakes Tootsie Pop  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
28  Weismanns Alf Evelyn  Anthony Possemato  Anthony Possemato  Possemato Pastures  Callicoon  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jersey
J22
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Terror  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Carebear Saturn Elly  Heidi Spencer & Chip Decker  Heidi Spencer & Chip Decker  Maple Crest Farm  Oldwick  NJ  ZZ-Not Listed 
Hard Core Primtime Flirtations ET  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Hermitage Counciller VI  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
Crescent Prize Silver 25K  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Zachary Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Hearts Desire All-Am Frilly  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Donnette Elliott Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
WF Barber Sabina  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Waverly Farm  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
SAR Andres Starlett  Tammie Stiles French  Clifford H Stiles  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
Burtdale Counciller Gold  John & Jerry Lemmermen  Oakhaven Jersey's  Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
10  Gaywinds Extreme Kayla  Lindsey Kahler  Lindsey Kahler  Highlight  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
11  Bridon Ren Rad Chance-ET  Andrew Dice  Andrew Dice  Blue Mountain Jerseep  Fredericksburg  PA  LEBANON 
12  A-Jay Remake Kiwi  Emily S Alsdorf  Emily S Alsdort  A-Jay Farm  Spartansburg  PA  CRAWFORD 
13  Carsons Pitino Thumper  Benjamin Carson  Carson Benjamin  Carsons Jerseys  Coal Center  PA  WASHINGTON 
14  Hixson Jude Illeanna ET  Ashley Hixson  Andrea Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
15  Dreamers Dazy  Thomas A. Colpetzer  Sally Oakes  Xanadu Jersey Farm  Greenville  PA  MERCER 
16  Jemi Evita Furor  Cotton Spring Farm  Jennifer Vance  Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Jersey
J23
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hermitage Counciller Sheba  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Paul Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Glenholme Jesters Madeline  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Hillacres Sunny Star  Tom & Mandy Arrowsmith  Thomas Arrowsmith  Hillacres Jerseys  Peach Bottom  PA  LANCASTER 
Pennnwood Remake Abaline-ET  Keith & Marsha Pickel  Keith & Marsha Pickel  Marcrest Jersey's  Manheim  PA  LANCASTER 
Valhalla Remake Lolita  Steve, Chris, Clayton, & Corbin Wood  Clayton Wood  Penn Gate Farm  Littlestown  PA  ADAMS 
Juliannas Extreme Jubille  Teri L Packard  Ernest Kueffner & Terri Packard  South Mountain Jerseys  Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Elliotts Premonition Sabrina  Ernest W Kueffner  Ernest Kueffner & Terri Packard    Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
R Dale Meadows Remake Pearly  Shannon Fullington  John & Bev Fullington  Precious Jerseys  Dundee  NY   
SV Heaths Respect Marcie  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Billy, Betty, Mike Heath & Wayne & Allen Stiles  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  SW-CR Whistler Liza  Nick Raggi and Donovan Hollingsworth  D & Nick Raggi Hellingsworth  Tri-Dee  Denton  MD   
11  Fernlea of Wellwyn  Philip & Hannah Bachman  Hannah Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
12  Pennwood Remake Abbie - ET  Dillon Cotter  Dillon Cotter    Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
13  Flyer Gliter of High Meadow  Thomas A. Colpetzer  Angela Colpetzer  Xanadu Jersey Farm  Greenville  PA  MERCER 
14  Shyrwood Top Prize Flakes  Bryan & Patricia Huff  Melissa Huff    Nottingham  PA  CHESTER 
15  Pine Creek Respect Amy  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Josten Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
16  Franken Remake Sabine ET  Jason S Miller  Jason & Kimberly Miller  Justa-Dream Farm  Saegertown  PA  CRAWFORD 
17  Rebels Roswell of Els Brook  Erica L Lloyd  Erica L Lloyd  ELS-Brook Farm  Pottstown  PA  CHESTER 
Jersey
J24
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet-Peas Ren Dash ET  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Ashanda Dean Bambi  Kevin M Horst  Logan T Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
WF Bomber Cayla  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Claire Dufford (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Rockin J Whistler Fallon  Brian D Cole  Judy Black & Brian Cole  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Hillacres Heaths Manage ET Tol  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
GR Weldy Viking Tyne  Lucas Riley  Lucas Riley    Williamsfield  OH   
Glenyle Y2K Gail  Heather Molesworth  Heather Molesworth    Middletown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Shyrwood Top Prize Fantasia  Bryan & Patricia Huff  Bryan & Patricia Huff    Nottingham  PA  CHESTER 
Ranking Frogger Duluxe  Cotton Spring Farm  Austin Vance  Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
10  Sweet Peas Jude Jamie  Charles Rassau  Charles & Patricia Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
11  Rassau Farm Alf Gliter  Charles Rassau  Nathaniel Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J25
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hermitage Counciller Sheba  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Paul Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J26
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Glenholme Jesters Madeline  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J27
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Peninsula Jade Leanne  Charles & Susan Luchsinger  Charles Luchsinger  Silver Spring Farm  Syracuse  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
SAR Sambo Tally  Tammie Stiles French  Paul Stiles & Tammie Stiles French  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
WF Glory Blast  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Kenneth Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
SV Heaths Junction Myra  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Mike, Betty, Billy Heath & Allen Stiles  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
WD Top Pin Tara  Richard Green  Richard Green  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Sweet Peas Ren Delight ET  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Sweet-Peas DC Magic  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
WF Avery Casey  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Paul Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
SAR Centurion Brooke  Tammie Stiles French  Tammie Stiles French  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
10  Pleasant Nook Sambo Teal  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
11  Mi - Rose Sambo Jewel  Kevin M Horst  Aaron M Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
12  Ronada Ren Iris  Andrew Dice  Andrew Dice  Blue Mountain Jerseep  Fredericksburg  PA  LEBANON 
13  Rozeview Remake Temera  Thomas A. Colpetzer  Sally Oakes  Xanadu Jersey Farm  Greenville  PA  MERCER 
14  Justa-Dream Saturn Capa  Jason S Miller  Jason S Miller  Justa-Dream Farm  Saegertown  PA  CRAWFORD 
15  CLV Quick Tea  Dalemcee-J Farms  Dalemcee-J Farms  Dalemcee-J Farms  Viola  DE  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jersey
J28
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Queen Acres Remake Imagine That  James W Wotthlie & Deborah C Osborn Osborn  Deborah Osborn & Queen Acres  Bar-None Jerseys  Keymar  MD   
Payneside Amedo Oklahoma  Judy Conard  Cedar Lane Farm  Cedar Lane Farm, LLC  Oldwick  NJ   
SV Heaths Saturn Monica  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Mike, Betty, Billy Heath & Allen Stiles  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
WRF DC Toni  Bryan & Patricia Huff  Bryan & Patricia Huff    Nottingham  PA  CHESTER 
Rassau Farm Juno Patience  Charles Rassau  Matthew Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J29
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Giprat Renn Anastasia - ET  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Cottonwood Galactic Mary Alice  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Waverly Farm  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Hearts Desire Hermitage Fantasia  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Donnette Elliott Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
SV Heaths Conquest Milly  Wayne & Allen Stiles  Mike, Betty, Bill Heath & Allen Stiles  Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
WF Select Adidas  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Claire Dufford (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Terwidlin Perimiter Fran  Shannon Fullington  John Fullington  Precious Jerseys  Dundee  NY   
Top-O-Hill Juno Taffy  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
Hixson Malcolm Cayenne  Ashley Hixson  Ashley Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Herons Victoria Belle  Charles Rassau  Charles & Patricia Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J30
100,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
WF Duncan Canary  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Claire Dufford (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Pleasant Valley Beau Bell  Jeff & Melissa Reasner  Jeff & Michele Reasner  Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Starbuck Francine  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Jersey
J31
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Giprat Renn Anastasia - ET  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J32
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Peninsula Jade Leanne  Charles & Susan Luchsinger  Charles Luchsinger  Silver Spring Farm  Syracuse  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jersey
J33
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hermitage Counciller Sheba  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Paul Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J34
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Giprat Renn Anastasia - ET  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J35
Best Senior Female, Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
SAR Sambo Tally  Tammie Stiles French  Paul Stiles & Tammie Stiles French  Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jersey
J36
Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Heather M Pease    Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles    Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
  Wayne & Allen Stiles    Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Tammie Stiles French    Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Jeff & Melissa Reasner    Jemi Jerseys  Newburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Bryan & Patricia Huff      Nottingham  PA  CHESTER 
  Michael Bosley    Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller    Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
10    Philip & Hannah Bachman    Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
11    Charles Rassau    Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J38
Produce of Dam
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Teri L Packard    South Mountain Jerseys  Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Ernest W Kueffner      Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Heather M Pease    Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
  Wayne & Allen Stiles    Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Wayne & Allen Stiles    Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Harvey Stoltzfus    Pennwood Farms  Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
  Tammie Stiles French    Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller    Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
10    Ryan Haines    Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
11    Philip & Hannah Bachman    Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
12    Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller    Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
13    Charles Rassau    Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
14    Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy    Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
15    Michael Bosley    Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
Jersey
J39
Dam and Daughter
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles    Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Scott M Walton    Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Tammie Stiles French    Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Wayne & Allen Stiles    Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy    Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
  Tammie Stiles French    Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Keith & Marsha Pickel    Marcrest Jersey's  Manheim  PA  LANCASTER 
10    Philip & Hannah Bachman    Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
11    Michael Bosley    Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
12    Charles Rassau    Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
13    Michael Bosley    Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
14    Matthew Litman    Huntington Farm  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
15    Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy    Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
16    Cotton Spring Farm    Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Jersey
J40
Exhibitor's Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles    Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
  Ernest W Kueffner      Boomsboro  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Tammie Stiles French    Skip-A-Rilla Jersey Farm  Woodstock  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Wayne & Allen Stiles    Spring Valley Farms  Westminster  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  John & Jerry Lemmermen    Oakhaven Jersey's  Galloway  OH   
  Kevin M Horst    Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy    Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
  Michael Bosley    Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
10    Charles Rassau    Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
11    Cotton Spring Farm    Cotton Spring Farm  Mt Pleasant  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Jersey
J41
State or Prvincial Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Maryland Jersey Association      Westminster  MD   
Jersey
J42
Premier Breeder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Giprat Renn Anastasia - ET  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J43
Premier Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Giprat Renn Anastasia - ET  Ken, Mike & Paul Stiles  Todd Stiles (Waverly)  Waverly Farm  Clearbrook  VA   
Jersey
J57
Junior Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hillacres Veronicas Vinca  Scott Fisher  Miranda Fisher  Big Guns Cattle Co  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Nabholz Tara F1  Aubrey Schwartzbeck  Aubrey Schwartzbeck  Peace & Plenty Farm  Union Bridge  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Pleasant Valley Kan Rachel  Quinn Cashell  Quinn Cashell    Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
WD Deluxe Vanna  Robert Groft  Robert Groft Jr  Backyard Farm  Thurmont  MD   
Rockin J Centurion Holly  Lauren M Kinkade  Lauren Kinkade    Guys Mills  PA  CRAWFORD 
Tiaro First Prize Amber ET  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Jersey
J58
Intermediate Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Dustin Hazel  Scott Fisher  Madison Fisher  Big Guns Cattle Co  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
BS Charm Becka  Sully Kavanaugh  Sully Kavanaugh    Damascus  MD  MONTGOMERY 
Smart Nate Gunner Annabelle  Yvette Brumbaugh  Evette Braumbaugh    Curryville  PA   
MVL Merci Beaucoup  Jeffrey Van Patten  Jeffrey Van Patten  Highlife-Acres  Preble  NY   
WD Deluxe Holly  Jessica Sentelle  Jessica Sentelle  Aldale Farm  Jefferson  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Mi - Rose Paramount Alice  Kevin M Horst  Rachel Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Jersey
J59
Senior Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
MFW Jade Honey  P Thomas Mason  P Thomas Mason  Fawnwood Farm  Chestertown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
JBS Paisley ET  Craig Sprout  Jenna Sprout    Montrose  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Double Rose Flame Prize  Jesse Kline  Jesse Kline  Double Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
SV Conquest Vanessa  Jesse Kline  Jesse Kline  Double Rose Farm  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Honey Do Blaze Victoria  Amy Kaucher  Amy Kaucher  Honey Do Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA   
Van De Avery Jo Mohave  Joseph J Waddell  Joseph J Waddell    Townville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Jersey
J60
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Spruce Avenue Blackberry  P Thomas Mason  Andrew P Mason  Fawnwood Farm  Chestertown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Carebear Jade Baby  Jeffrey Van Patten  Jeffrey Van Patten  Highlife-Acres  Preble  NY   
Requests Miss Pepper  Yvette Brumbaugh  Yvette Brumbaugh  Curryview Farms  Curryville  PA  BLAIR 
Locust Ayr Paramount Bambi  Ryan Haines  Ryan Haines  Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
Mi - Rose Furor Chalice  Kevin M Horst  Logan T Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Hixson Flyer Mel  Ashley Hixson  Andrea Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Jersey
J61
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Juno Molly  Robert Weber  Robert Weber    Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Remake Carmel of Cole Crest  Brian D Cole  Caroline H Wheeler  Cole Crest  Espyville  PA  CRAWFORD 
Locust-Ayr Counciller halley- ET  Ryan Haines  Brett Haines  Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
Mi - Rose Jade Joy  Kevin M Horst  Logan T Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Hard Core T Gold Filly ET  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Coredale Extreme Tibbie  Amanda Thompson  Amanda Thompson  Coredale  Wellsville  PA   
Jersey
J62
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Shrywood Trevor Sophie  Amanda McNutt  Amanda McNutt  Hunter North  Street  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Locust-Ayr Conciller Helena  Ryan Haines  Brett Haines  Locust-Ayr Farms  Taneytown  MD   
Four Springs Remake Cookie  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Cove Valley Chardonnay  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
Sky-Hi Hallmark Moon Summer  Lora M. Fry  Lora M. Fry  Sky-Hi Jerseys  Cogan Station  PA  LYCOMING 
Roses Choice Rascal  Jessica L Rose  Jessica L Rose  Rose Family  Lebanon  PA  LEBANON 
Jersey
J63
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
WD Blackstar Reggie  Robert Groft  Robert Groft Jr  Backyard Farm  Thurmont  MD   
SV Tgold Cory  Steve, Chris, Clayton, & Corbin Wood  Corbin Wood  Penn Gate Farm  Littlestown  PA  ADAMS 
Top-O-Hill Northstar Tess  Lindsey Cooley  Lindsey Cooley  Ray-Aire Holsteins  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Cove Valley Silky Suede  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
Rassau Farm Junction Jayne  Charles Rassau  Jacob Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Sky-Hi Jay Dee Star Aspire  Lora M. Fry  Lora M. Fry  Sky-Hi Jerseys  Cogan Station  PA  LYCOMING 
Jersey
J64
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hillacres Veronicas Vinca  Scott Fisher  Miranda Fisher  Big Guns Cattle Co  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Jersey
J65
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Spruce Avenue Blackberry  P Thomas Mason  Andrew P Mason  Fawnwood Farm  Chestertown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jersey
J68
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tiaro Bellvue Additude  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
GR Xanadu Brendon Kit Kat - P  Thomas A. Colpetzer  Sally Oakes  Xanadu Jersey Farm  Greenville  PA  MERCER 
Rassau Farm Remake Jezzebel  Charles Rassau  Jacob Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J69
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Green Haven Busto Bumper  Matthew Litman  Matthew Litman  Huntington Farm  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
Jersey
J70
Senior Yearling Heifer in Milk
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hunting Bumper Royal Blexie  Matthew Litman  Matthew Litman  Huntington Farm  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
Rassau Farm Perfection Julie  Charles Rassau  Nathaniel Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Honey Do Eclipse Peaches  Amy Kaucher  Amy Kaucher  Honey Do Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA   
Jersey
J71
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Nowerland Paragon Taffey  Megan & Melissa DeHart  Melissa DeHart  All-Heart Holstein & Jerseys  Evans City  PA  BUTLER 
Hard Core Furor Tyshae  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Tucker Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
Tiaro Furor Ariana ET  Tori Jo & Melissa Detman Fuller  Tori Jo Fuller  Tiaro Jerseys  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Peachey Sambo Mary  Tyler Peachey  Peachey Tyler  Laurel Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Mi - Rose Furor Clarise  Kevin M Horst  Aaron Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Jersey
J72
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Terror  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Hard Core Primtime Flirtations ET  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
A-Jay Remake Kiwi  Emily S Alsdorf  Emily S Alsdort  A-Jay Farm  Spartansburg  PA  CRAWFORD 
Carsons Pitino Thumper  Benjamin Carson  Carson Benjamin  Carsons Jerseys  Coal Center  PA  WASHINGTON 
Hixson Jude Illeanna ET  Ashley Hixson  Andrea Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Jersey
J73
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Fernlea of Wellwyn  Philip & Hannah Bachman  Hannah Bachman  Wellwyn Farm  Ulysses  PA  POTTER 
Pennwood Remake Abbie - ET  Dillon Cotter  Dillon Cotter    Berlin  PA  SOMERSET 
Pine Creek Respect Amy  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Josten Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
Jersey
J74
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet-Peas Ren Dash ET  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Hillacres Heaths Manage ET Tol  Jerome-Kathryn-Tucker-James-Jordon-Josten Hardy  Jordan Hardy  Cove Valley Jerseys  Tyrone  PA  BLAIR 
GR Weldy Viking Tyne  Lucas Riley  Lucas Riley    Williamsfield  OH   
Glenyle Y2K Gail  Heather Molesworth  Heather Molesworth    Middletown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Rassau Farm Alf Gliter  Charles Rassau  Nathaniel Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J75
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Terror  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Jersey
J76
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet-Peas Ren Dash ET  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Jersey
J77
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet Peas Ren Delight ET  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Sweet-Peas DC Magic  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Pleasant Nook Sambo Teal  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Mi - Rose Sambo Jewel  Kevin M Horst  Aaron M Horst  Mi - Rose Jerseys  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Rozeview Remake Temera  Thomas A. Colpetzer  Sally Oakes  Xanadu Jersey Farm  Greenville  PA  MERCER 
Jersey
J78
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Rassau Farm Juno Patience  Charles Rassau  Matthew Rassau  Rassau Farm  Sarver  PA  BUTLER 
Jersey
J79
Aged Cow, Six Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Top-O-Hill Juno Taffy  Michael Bosley  Michael Lamar Bosley  Dream-Valley  Glenville  PA  YORK 
Hixson Malcolm Cayenne  Ashley Hixson  Ashley Hixson  Hixson Dairy Farm  Scottsdale  PA  WESTMORELAND 
Jersey
J80
100,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Starbuck Francine  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Jersey
J81
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet Peas Ren Delight ET  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Jersey
J82
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet-Peas DC Magic  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Jersey
J83
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Terror  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Jersey
J84
Reserve Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Sweet-Peas Ren Dash ET  Heather M Pease  Heather Pease  Sweet-Peas  Susquehanna  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Jersey
J85
Best Female Bread & Owned by Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tower Vue Terror  Scott M Walton  Scott M Walton  Tower Vue Holsteins  Carlisle  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Jersey
J91
Youth State Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Pennsylvania Jersey Association      Liberty  PA   
Milking Shorthorn
M07
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cate's Clay Nicol- EXP  Pete Cate  Peter Cate  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Landrum's Palm Pixie  Thomas Landrum  Joanna Landrum  Landrum's Milking Shorthorns  Guilford  IN   
HCTH Othello Mona Lisa ET  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Keith Fisher & Joe Grantham  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Halpins Sadie  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Spring Meadows Roxy  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jus-Gus King Arthur Evetta  Gus Rupp  Gus Rupp  Jus-Gus Dairy Farm  Jeromesville  OH   
BJ Colors Clay Sabrina  Brian W. Nailor  Jason M. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Blue Devils Ginger  Kaitlynn Johnson  Kaitlynn Johnson  Cha San Farms  Tioga  PA  TIOGA 
Pinesedge Yoell  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder  Joell Koller  Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
10  Creek View Superior STAR  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
11  Three Springs Roszella  Steve Cornman  Madison Miller  Justa Beauty Colors  Boiling Springs  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Milking Shorthorn
M08
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
White's Holiday  Harold M White  White's Milking Shorthorn  White's Milking Shorthorns  Marathon  NY   
Bar-D Harp-EXP  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Fawnwood Clay Thistle Top  Katie C Mason  Katie C Mason  Fawnwood Farm  Chestertown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Daysland Acres Dahalia  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Twilite Jannette's Cindy  Richard L. Lattire  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
Blue Spruuce Oscar Morgan Mary  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  Alex Waugh & Blue Spruce Farms  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Honey Creek Picabo Clay  Cristin Crile  Cristin Crile  Huntington Farm  Washington  PA  WASHINGTON 
Money Makers Sandy  Zachary Speer  Zachary R Speer    Portersville  PA  BUTLER 
High Spring Jozlynn  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
10  High Spring Windermere  Jodi Heeter  Jodi Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
11  Joy-El Milk More Milkyway  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl  Carlyn Crowl  Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
Milking Shorthorn
M09
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar Doubld Alfair  Majorie Kuszlyk  Marjorie Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
M E Hard Core Super Miracle  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
White's Cassy Rose Elite  Harold M White  White's Milking Shorthorns  White's Milking Shorthorns  Marathon  NY   
Creek View Superior FALENE  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Kuszmar O'my Wilma  Amanda Brew  Amanda Brew  Marbert Farm  Batavia  NY   
Daysland Acres Patriot  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Twilite Wilma's Star  Richard L. Lattire  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
R-Generation Othello Lady  Jessica Kennedy  Jessica & Jason Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
High Spring Jasmine  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
10  Kuszlyks Dream Maker  Brandon Longshore  Katie Lange  North-of-Dixie Farms  Gouverneur  NY   
11  Joy-El Ivan Penelope  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl  Heather Crowl &Chris Myers  Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
Milking Shorthorn
M10
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cate's Nuc Mocha  Pete Cate  Peter Cate  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Prarie Nita 02  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Hard Core Othello Jill TW  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Hard Core O'Royce  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Chriselle Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Kuszmar I Strike Again  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder  Samuel G Yoder  Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
Kuszmar Aphrodite  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Daysland Acres Dukey  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Landrum's Royal Affair  Thomas Landrum  Joanne Landrum  Landrum's Milking Shorthorns  Guilford  IN   
Blue Spruce KA Clay Misty Melody  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
10  Designer Genes Peace of Mind  Denise Whiting & Family  Bridget R Whiting  Designer Genes Farm  Edinburg  PA  LACKAWANNA 
11  Spring Meadows Desirae  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  White's Elizabeth The Great  Harold M White  Jefferson Adams & Harold White  White's Milking Shorthorns  Marathon  NY   
13  Clear View Gina's OT Sweetie  Branson & Jewell  Jim & Kenny Branson  Clear View Farm  Shelbyville  IN   
14  Spring Meadows Fruity Pebels EXP  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
15  Joy-El Milk More Elma  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl  Heather Crowl  Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
Milking Shorthorn
M11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpins Gracie  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Imis Fail Rebel Streak  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Keith & Donnette Fisher & Brad Davis  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Halpins Miranda  Halpin Farms  Michael Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Kuszmar AO Pritzy Way  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Three Springs Selena  Steve Cornman  Madison Miller  Justa Beauty Colors  Boiling Springs  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Cate's Clay Misty  Pete Cate  Peter Cate  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Designer Gene's Law Deanna  Chanda Stokes  Chanda Stokes  Householder Farm  Saegertown  PA  CRAWFORD 
SH Peerless Sheena  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
BJ Colors Clay Charm  Brian W. Nailor  Brian W. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
10  Echo Farm Outlaw Boingo  Dominick Wolfe  Dominick Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
11  Holloway Strawberry Daiquiri  Katelynn Robbins  Katelynn Robbins  Adakate Farm  Millerton  PA  TIOGA 
12  BJ Colors Othello Sierra  Brian W. Nailor  Brain W. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
13  Joy-El Othello Irena  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl  Heather Crowl  Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
Milking Shorthorn
M12
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hauxwell Maggie 6th  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Doug Wherry & Greg & Marcia Clark Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Clear View Kristen's KP Peach -P  Branson & Jewell  Jim & Kenny Branson  Clear View Farm  Shelbyville  IN   
Blue Spruce KAD Morgan Molly  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  Alex Waugh & Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Kuszmar Dream of Royality  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
BJ Colors Othello Garnet  Brian W. Nailor  Jason M. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Joy-El Othello Prila  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl  Glenn & Heather Crowl  Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
Milking Shorthorn
M13
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tudor Hall RD Cindy G  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Sunshine Now You See Fireball  Keith & Donnette Fisher  JA Elliott & Donnette Elliott Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
R-Generation Clay Libby  Jessica Kennedy  Jessica & Jason Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Cribbet Othello Phyllis  Branson & Jewell  Mark & Melissa Jewell  Clear View Farm  Shelbyville  IN   
Sunny Kuhn Othello Twinkie  Richard L. Lattire  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
Milking Shorthorn
M14
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpins Gracie  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Milking Shorthorn
M15
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cate's Clay Nicol- EXP  Pete Cate  Peter Cate  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Milking Shorthorn
M16
Best Junior Female Bred & Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpins Gracie  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Milking Shorthorn
M17
Junior Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Halpin Farms    Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
  Pete Cate    Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Harold M White    White's Milking Shorthorns  Marathon  NY   
  Majorie Kuszlyk    Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
  Katie Albaugh    Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm    Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
  Jessica Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl    Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
Milking Shorthorn
M18
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar Sitka - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Hard Core Super Riley  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Chriselle Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
High Spring Wish  Jodi Heeter  Jodi Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Spring Meadows Joyful  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey   Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Plumside Ruby  Melissa A Wolfe  Melissa Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
Landrum's CG Glov Glitter  Cindy & David Climer  Sara Tomlin  Tres Colles Farm  Chillicotne  OH   
Milking Shorthorn
M19
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Viking Valley Plum Megg - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Curtwood Farm TVC Rozzie  Cindy & David Climer  Tres Colles Farm  Tres Colles Farm  Chillicotne  OH   
High Spring Farm Jaymee  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Milking Shorthorn
M20
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Cate's P Threat Beanca  Pete Cate  Peter Cate & Clint Cribbet  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Tudor Hall Fortyniner Rosy - EXP  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Oak Grove Davina  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Landrum's Ariel Arleen  Thomas Landrum  Joanna Landrum  Landrum's Milking Shorthorns  Guilford  IN   
Kuszmar Ima Orie Too  Laura Lesher  Laura Lesher & Joell Keller  Way-Har Farms  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
Daysland Acres Leprechaun  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Prairie C Ruby  Branson & Jewell  Mark & Melissa Jewell  Clear View Farm  Shelbyville  IN   
GMC Rebel Poppy  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Justin J. Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Joy-El Othello Liza  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl  Glenn Crowl  Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
10  BJ Colors Blaser Precious  Brian W. Nailor  Brain W. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
11  High Spring Wonder  Jodi Heeter  Jodi Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
12  Joy-El Othello Gizzy  Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl  Heather & Carlyn Crowl  Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
Milking Shorthorn
M21
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpin's Joslyn  Halpin Farms  Michael Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Kuszmar DJ Pris - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Blue Spruce Ko Morgan Madison  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  William McKay & Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Hard Core Superior Radella  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Chriselle Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Echo Farm Othello Katydid  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Twilite Pebble's Freda  Richard L. Lattire  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
Designer Genes Roxy T  Denise Whiting & Family  Lane A Whiting  Designer Genes Farm  Edinburg  PA  LACKAWANNA 
Justa Beauty Valiant Jaya  Steve Cornman  Greg Hammond  Justa Beauty Colors  Boiling Springs  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Milking Shorthorn
M22
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Weissmann Flame Othello Furius  Gene, Ryan & Christine Weissmann Holcomb  Christine Weissmann  Holcombs Northern Exposure  Greene  NY   
Taylor Farm Raspberry Dafodil  Pete Cate  Peter Cate & Taylor Farm  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Kuszmar Uranium Gem  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Horizon HDRC Rebel Agusta ET  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Keith Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Hard Core LB JaJa  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Twilite Pebble's Dena  Richard L. Lattire  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
Spring Meadows Now U Decide ET  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Cate's Clay Patience  Pete Cate  Peter Cate  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Milking Shorthorn
M23
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpin's Mona-EXP  Halpin Farms  Michael Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Krause's Blaze Taran  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
GMC - Prairie Thor Jillie - exp  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Justin J. Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Blue Spruce Othelo Morgan Misty  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  William McKay & Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Milking Shorthorn
M24
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpin's Mona-EXP  Halpin Farms  Michael Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Milking Shorthorn
M25
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Weissmann Flame Othello Furius  Gene, Ryan & Christine Weissmann Holcomb  Christine Weissmann  Holcombs Northern Exposure  Greene  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M26
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Gold Mine Poopy's OT Kay  Tim Abbott & Nick Raggi  Tim Abbott and Nick Raggi    Denton  MD   
Halpin's Rosey-EXP  Halpin Farms  Amy Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Innisfail BDC Stella 905  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
GMC Rebel Jiffy  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Justin J. Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Designer Gene's Lucky  Jessica Kennedy  Jessica Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
High Spring Icicle  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Clearview Rivera's OT Bonnie  Branson & Jewell  Jim Branson  Clear View Farm  Shelbyville  IN   
Kuszmar Snowboots  Gene, Ryan & Christine Weissmann Holcomb  Christina Weissmann  Holcombs Northern Exposure  Greene  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M27
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Innisfail RB Princess 787 - exp  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  J. Stuart Rowe & Greg Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Kuxzmar B247 Alfair  Majorie Kuszlyk  John & Marjorie Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Horizon-Tudor Margarita ESP ET  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Joe Grantham & Keith Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Hard Core Valiant Alyssa  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Milking Shorthorn
M28
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar D - H Raven  Majorie Kuszlyk  John & Marjorie Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Kuszlyk Cattle Co Lucy  Jessica Kennedy  Jessica Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Cate's K Enhancer Queenie EXP  Pete Cate  Peter Cate  Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
Kuszmar BT Alfair Too - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Walnut Hollow's Beth  Jessica Kennedy  Jessica Kennedy  R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
Spring Meadows Pocahontas EXP  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Michael W Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Pinesedge Patti of Kuszmar  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder  Joell Koller  Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
High Spring Wilma  Jodi Heeter  Jodi Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Kuszmar Olivia Ashley  Sherry Albaugh  Sherry Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Milking Shorthorn
M29
100,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar Precious Gem - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  John & Marjorie Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Three Springs JJ EXP  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Keith Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Pinesedge BT Heather - 230 - Exp.  Majorie Kuszlyk  John & Marjorie Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M30
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Innisfail RB Princess 787 - exp  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  J. Stuart Rowe & Greg Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Milking Shorthorn
M31
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar D - H Raven  Majorie Kuszlyk  John & Marjorie Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M32
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpin's Mona-EXP  Halpin Farms  Michael Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Milking Shorthorn
M33
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Weissmann Flame Othello Furius  Gene, Ryan & Christine Weissmann Holcomb  Christine Weissmann  Holcombs Northern Exposure  Greene  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M34
Best Senior Female, Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Halpin's Mona-EXP  Halpin Farms  Michael Halpin  Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
Milking Shorthorn
M35
Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Halpin Farms    Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
  Majorie Kuszlyk    Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark    GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm    Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
  Pete Cate    Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
  Jason Heeter    High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
  Thomas Landrum    Landrum's Milking Shorthorns  Guilford  IN   
  Jessica Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
10    Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder    Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
11    Richard L. Lattire    Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
12    Katie Albaugh    Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
13    Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl    Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
14    Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey    Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
15    Brian W. Nailor    BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
16    Jodi Heeter    High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Milking Shorthorn
M36
Produce of Dam
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder    Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
  Majorie Kuszlyk    Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm    Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
  Halpin Farms    Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Majorie Kuszlyk    Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
  Jodi Heeter    High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
  Richard L. Lattire    Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
  Laura Lesher    Way-Har Farms  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
10    Jessica Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
11    Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey    Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
12    Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
13    Katie Albaugh    Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
14    Brian W. Nailor    BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Milking Shorthorn
M37
Dam and Daughter
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Katie Albaugh    Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
  Majorie Kuszlyk    Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
  Jessica Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Majorie Kuszlyk    Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder    Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm    Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder    Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
10    Jodi Heeter    High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
11    Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey    Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
12    Jason Heeter    High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
13    Jodi Heeter    High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Milking Shorthorn
M38
Exhibitor's Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Halpin Farms    Halpin Farms  Cullom  IL   
  Majorie Kuszlyk    Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
  Keith & Donnette Fisher    Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Pete Cate    Cate Farm  Warren  NH   
  Jessica Kennedy    R-Generation  Butler  PA  BUTLER 
  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm    Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
  Richard L. Lattire    Lattire's Twilite Farm  Lawrenceburg  IN   
  Katie Albaugh    Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey    Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
10    Jason Heeter    High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
11    Heather Crowl & Glenn Crowl    Joy-El Daily Farms  Airville  PA  YORK 
12    Brian W. Nailor    BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Milking Shorthorn
M39
State or Prvincial Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  PA Milking Shorthorn Society      Edinburg  PA   
  NYS Milking Shorthorn Assn    NY State Herd  Marathon  NY   
  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm    Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
  Indiana Milking Shorthorn Society      Lawrenceburg  IN   
Milking Shorthorn
M40
Premier Breeder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar DJ Pris - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M41
Premier Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar DJ Pris - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M57
Junior Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Spring Meadows Roxy  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Jus-Gus King Arthur Evetta  Gus Rupp  Gus Rupp  Jus-Gus Dairy Farm  Jeromesville  OH   
BJ Colors Clay Sabrina  Brian W. Nailor  Jason M. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Blue Devils Ginger  Kaitlynn Johnson  Kaitlynn Johnson  Cha San Farms  Tioga  PA  TIOGA 
Pinesedge Yoell  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder  Joell Koller  Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
Creek View Superior STAR  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Milking Shorthorn
M58
Intermediate Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Bar-D Harp-EXP  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Fawnwood Clay Thistle Top  Katie C Mason  Katie C Mason  Fawnwood Farm  Chestertown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Daysland Acres Dahalia  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Blue Spruuce Oscar Morgan Mary  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  Alex Waugh & Blue Spruce Farms  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Money Makers Sandy  Zachary Speer  Zachary R Speer    Portersville  PA  BUTLER 
High Spring Jozlynn  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Milking Shorthorn
M59
Senior Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Creek View Superior FALENE  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Kuszmar O'my Wilma  Amanda Brew  Amanda Brew  Marbert Farm  Batavia  NY   
Daysland Acres Patriot  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
High Spring Jasmine  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Kuszlyks Dream Maker  Brandon Longshore  Katie Lange  North-of-Dixie Farms  Gouverneur  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M60
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar Aphrodite  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Daysland Acres Dukey  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Blue Spruce KA Clay Misty Melody  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Spring Meadows Desirae  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Spring Meadows Fruity Pebels EXP  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Milking Shorthorn
M61
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar AO Pritzy Way  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Three Springs Selena  Steve Cornman  Madison Miller  Justa Beauty Colors  Boiling Springs  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Designer Gene's Law Deanna  Chanda Stokes  Chanda Stokes  Householder Farm  Saegertown  PA  CRAWFORD 
SH Peerless Sheena  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Echo Farm Outlaw Boingo  Dominick Wolfe  Dominick Wolfe  Plumside Dairy  Northumberland  PA  NORTHUMBERLAND 
Holloway Strawberry Daiquiri  Katelynn Robbins  Katelynn Robbins  Adakate Farm  Millerton  PA  TIOGA 
BJ Colors Othello Sierra  Brian W. Nailor  Brain W. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Milking Shorthorn
M62
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Blue Spruce KAD Morgan Molly  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  Alex Waugh & Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Kuszmar Dream of Royality  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
BJ Colors Othello Garnet  Brian W. Nailor  Jason M. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Milking Shorthorn
M63
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tudor Hall RD Cindy G  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Milking Shorthorn
M64
Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tudor Hall RD Cindy G  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Milking Shorthorn
M65
Reserve Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Bar-D Harp-EXP  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Milking Shorthorn
M68
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar Sitka - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
High Spring Wish  Jodi Heeter  Jodi Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Spring Meadows Joyful  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey   Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Milking Shorthorn
M69
Dry Cow, 5 Years & Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Viking Valley Plum Megg - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
High Spring Farm Jaymee  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Milking Shorthorn
M70
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tudor Hall Fortyniner Rosy - EXP  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Daysland Acres Leprechaun  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
GMC Rebel Poppy  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Justin J. Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
BJ Colors Blaser Precious  Brian W. Nailor  Brain W. Nailor  BJ Colors  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
High Spring Wonder  Jodi Heeter  Jodi Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Milking Shorthorn
M71
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar DJ Pris - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Blue Spruce Ko Morgan Madison  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  William McKay & Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Echo Farm Othello Katydid  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Designer Genes Roxy T  Denise Whiting & Family  Lane A Whiting  Designer Genes Farm  Edinburg  PA  LACKAWANNA 
Justa Beauty Valiant Jaya  Steve Cornman  Greg Hammond  Justa Beauty Colors  Boiling Springs  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Milking Shorthorn
M72
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar Uranium Gem  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Hard Core LB JaJa  Katie Albaugh  Katie Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Spring Meadows Now U Decide ET  Elaine Pratt Bodey & Michael W & Karen S Bodey  Elaine Pratt Bodey  Spring Meadows  Urbana  OH  ZZ-Not Listed 
Milking Shorthorn
M73
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Krause's Blaze Taran  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
GMC - Prairie Thor Jillie - exp  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Justin J. Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Blue Spruce Othelo Morgan Misty  Jason Robinson, Blue Spruce Farm  William McKay & Blue Spruce Farm  Blue Spruce Farm  New Holland  OH   
Milking Shorthorn
M74
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar DJ Pris - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M75
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tudor Hall Fortyniner Rosy - EXP  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Milking Shorthorn
M76
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
GMC Rebel Jiffy  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Justin J. Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
High Spring Icicle  Jason Heeter  Jason Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Milking Shorthorn
M77
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hard Core Valiant Alyssa  Keith & Donnette Fisher  Ashley & Kristen Fisher  Hard Core  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Milking Shorthorn
M78
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar BT Alfair Too - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Kevin Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Pinesedge Patti of Kuszmar  Joell Koller & Samuel Yoder  Joell Koller  Pinesedge Farm  Batavia  NY   
High Spring Wilma  Jodi Heeter  Jodi Heeter  High Spring Farm  Shade Gap  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Kuszmar Olivia Ashley  Sherry Albaugh  Sherry Albaugh  Daysland Acres  Walkersville  MD   
Milking Shorthorn
M80
Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
GMC Rebel Jiffy  Gregory A. & Marcia L. Clark  Justin J. Clark  GMC Farm  Cornish Flat  NH   
Milking Shorthorn
M81
Reserve Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Viking Valley Plum Megg - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M82
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar DJ Pris - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M83
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Tudor Hall Fortyniner Rosy - EXP  Dylan Pheasant  Dylan Pheasant  Creek View Farm  Williamsburg  PA  BLAIR 
Milking Shorthorn
M84
Best Female Bread & Owned by Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Kuszmar DJ Pris - Exp  Majorie Kuszlyk  Steven Kuszlyk  Kuszlyk Cattle Company  Batavia  NY   
Milking Shorthorn
M89
Junior State Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  PA Milking Shorthorn Society      Edinburg  PA   
  NYS Milking Shorthorn Association      Batabia  NY   
Red & White
R02
Senior Bull Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
White-Switch Rupert-Red ET  Alfred T III & Joy L Crothers  Alfred T III & Joy L Crothers  White-Switch Holstein  Oxford  PA  CHESTER 
Red & White
R05
Champion Bull
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
White-Switch Rupert-Red ET  Alfred T III & Joy L Crothers  Alfred T III & Joy L Crothers  White-Switch Holstein  Oxford  PA  CHESTER 
Red & White
R07
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Luck-E Redman Jive-Red  Mary E Kimmel  Mary E Kimmel    Boswell  PA  SOMERSET 
Derrwyn Special Missy-Red  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
Danleon Agent Miranda Red  Sabrina F Dixon  Sabrina F Dixon  DaVest Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
Greenlea R M Wendi Red  Mary & Timothy Staring  Jason Thomas  Parkview Jerseys & Holsteins  Lowville  NY   
Melody Lane Funny Cide-Red  Todd T. & Rita A. Marlow Melody Lane Farm  Eileen M. Bova & Rita A. Marlow  Melody Lane - Meadow Brae  Burke  NY   
Lawrence Haven J Andrea Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
JJKB-Lust-Red  Jennifer Keilholtz  Lini Red Party  Glad Ray Farm  Emmitsburg  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
RTF R-N-R Wednesday - Red  Shannon Oliver  Ronald Oliver  Round Top Farm  Meshoppen  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Crestbrooke Regi - Rae - Red-ET  Dana Erway  Dana Erway  Del-Hollow  Coudersport  PA  POTTER 
10  Ms Ar-Joy Fireball 1110-Red  Robert D Hershey  Robert D Hershey  Ar-Joy Farm  Cochranville  PA  CHESTER 
11  Wil-Su Jordan Rojo-Red  Anthony Sharp  Anthony Sharp  Wil-Su Holsteins  Stoystown  PA  SOMERSET 
12  Peek-A-View Cry Jasmine - Red  Paul E. & Lucinda J. Moyer  Rosie Lynn Moyer  Peek-A-View Holsteins  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
13  Lawrence Haven J Audra Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
14  Willowglade Sierra-Red  Katelynn Robbins  Katelynn Robbins  Adakate Farm  Millerton  PA  TIOGA 
Red & White
R08
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ridle-Side Tina Lee - Red -ET  Richard Green  Richard M Green Sr  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Pintail Point Chrlne-Red-ET  Pintail Point Farm  Pintail Point Farm  Pintail Point  Queenstown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
Marianna-Red  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
HC-Gen DST Andromeda-Red ET  Jonathan W Boop  Rebecca L Boop  J & K Vve Farm  Millmont  PA  UNION 
Do-GE-Myr Lakeside Jj - Red  Catherine Myers  Catherine J. Myers  Myers Family Dairy, Inc.  Shirleysburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
A-K-Mohr Perk Niki- Red  Samuel Scott Mohr  Samuel Scott Mohr  A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
El-coy Rubens Marbel-Red  Turnpike View  Kelly Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
HC-Gen Cedric Acajou-Red-ET  Linda Rankin  Laurie Joseph  God's Counrty  Acme  PA  FAYETTE 
Burlin Bacculum Danny - RED  Danielle Garst  Danielle Garst  Garstlyn  New Windsor  MD   
10  Jennings Gap Rubens-Ruby-Red  Frank Swope  Frank Swope  Jennings Gap Dairy  Churchville  VA   
11  Pintail Point Chrlne-Red-ET  Pintail Point Farm  Pintail Point Farm  Pintail Point  Queenstown  MD  ZZ-Not Listed 
12  Frith-Jof Adm Sherry PC-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Tory Carlsen, Frith Jof  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R09
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ridle-Side Tina Lou Red ET  Richard M Green  Richard M Green Sr  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Ray-D-Mowry-Jr Kinky-Red  Ray D Mowry  Ray D Mowry Jr  Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
Ray-D-Mowry-Jr Reg Jolene Red  Ray D Mowry  Ray D Mowry Jr  Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
A-K-Mohr Rock N Roll Foxy - Red  Samuel Scott Mohr  Samuel Scott Mohr  A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
HC-GEN Cinamon Blaze-Red ET  Jonathan W Boop  Rebecca L Boop  J & K Vve Farm  Millmont  PA  UNION 
Lawrence-Haven K Bambi-Red  Eric L Byham  Eric L Byham  Black-Pine Farm  Saegertown  PA  CRAWFORD 
Willsey Lakeside Jewel - Red  Erway, Jenkins & Young  Erway, Jenkins, Young  Gen-Rich Farm  Columbia Cross Road  PA  BRADFORD 
HC-Gen Pumpernickle Red-ET  Linda Rankin  Douglas Zucco & Laura Joseph  God's Counrty  Acme  PA  FAYETTE 
Tom-Glow Rubens Fairy-Red  Brittany Myers  Brittany Jo Myers  Tom-Glow Farms  Mt. Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
10  Bohoniks Rubens Delight - Red  Morgan Minor  Morgan Minor  Minor Acres  Jackson Center  PA  MERCER 
11  Frith-Jof Tory Raquel-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kelsey Lynn Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
12  Frith-Jof Tory Ginny - Red  Conrad Carlsen  Tory Frithjof Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
13  Champ-View DG Tessie-Red  Brock & Joy Widerman  Brock & Joy Widerman  Champion View  Gettysburg  PA  ADAMS 
14  McWilliams Rubens Kelli Red  Shannon McWilliams  Shannon McWilliams  McWilliams Farms  Somerset  PA  SOMERSET 
15  Fern-Spring Velveeta-Red  Stephanie Nelson  Stephanie Nelson  Fern Spring  Mt. Pleasnat  PA  WESTMORELAND 
16  Vermillion Rock N Roll Angel Red  Katelynn Robbins  Katelynn Robbins  Adakate Farm  Millerton  PA  TIOGA 
17  TF Marthon Rita-Red  Michael K.   Michael K. Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Red & White
R10
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Carrousel RBN Raquel Red ET  Richard M Green  Richard M Green Sr  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Turnpike View Rubens Kay-ET  Turnpike View  Dustin P Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
B& L Rubens Jackie - Red  Jesse Benjamin Byma  Jesse Byma  B & L Dairy  Ilion  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Dar - Dale Regiment Popsy - Red  Aaron Doll  Aaron Doll  Dar-Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Rose-Edge Rock N Roll-Red  David Wilson  David G. Wilson  Rose-Edge  Port Royal  PA  JUNIATA 
Vermilion RockRoll TAJ Red  Jaime L. Mattison  Donald/Constance Mattison  Vermilion Holsteins  Wellsboro  PA  TIOGA 
Bottom Line RKNRL Polly - Red  Bottom Line Farm  J. D. Bauman, Bottom Line Farm  Bottom Line Farm  Blanchester  OH   
MS Solid-Gold Rubn Noel-Red-ET  Melissa M Neely  Melissa M Neely  Solid-Gold Holsteins  Emlenton  PA  VENANGO 
Tycho Johnson Spice Red-ET  Anthony M. Nicoletto  Anthony M. Nicoletto  Nicoletto Dairy Farm  Grove City  PA  MERCER 
10  Del-Hollow Clint Rachel Red  Carl R Gates  Gates Carl R.  Maple Hill Farm  Warriors Mark  PA  CENTRE 
Red & White
R11
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Arron Doon RM Ladybug Lu Red  Richard M Green  Richard M Green Sr  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Ray-D-Mowry-Jr Ruby-Red  Ray D Mowry  Ray D Mowry Jr  Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
Morrill Carena 2037- Red ET  Rob Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Rystal Rubens Holly- Red  Shannon Oliver  Shannon Oliver  Round Top Farm  Meshoppen  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Red & White
R12
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
McCreary Run Bacul Miki Red  Richard M Green  Richard M Green Sr  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Ms Marker Vivian Red ET  Tara R Kocher  Tara R Kocher  Golden-Dream  McAlisterville  PA  JUNIATA 
Ballybeeny R Treasure - Red  Brianne Mandryck  Brianne Mandryck  Breezy Knob Farm  Ava  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
A-K-Mohr Request Vodka - Red  Samuel Scott Mohr  Samuel Scott Mohr  A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Bookmark Lent Happin - Red - ET  Linda Rankin  Douglas Zucco & Laurie Joseph  God's Counrty  Acme  PA  FAYETTE 
Pineybrook Cindy - Red - ET  Kara Savage  Kara Savage    Salisbury  PA  SOMERSET 
Frith-Jof Tory Kyla PC-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kristin A Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R13
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ko-Klassic Sabre Julia Red  Amanda Corl  Amanda J. Corl  Ko Klassic Holsteins  Penna Furnace  PA   
Wea-Land M Selsi-Red ET  Lisa Compton  Lisa Compton    Fincastle  VA  ZZ-Not Listed 
Morrill Cigar Classy Red  Rob Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Morrill RM Cardinal Red  Rob Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Derrwyn Rubens Mita-Red ET  Jonathan W Boop  Gerald W & Kathy Ann Boop  J & K Vve Farm  Millmont  PA  UNION 
Ridge-Point Carla- Red ET  Amber L. Ripley  John E Ripley  Rip-Vale Farm  Avella  PA  WASHINGTON 
Frith-Jof Frnk Sharp PC-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kelsey Lynn Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R14
Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ridle-Side Tina Lou Red ET  Richard M Green  Richard M Green Sr  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Red & White
R15
Reserve Junior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ridle-Side Tina Lee - Red -ET  Richard Green  Richard M Green Sr  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Red & White
R16
Best Junior Female Bred & Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Turnpike View Rubens Kay-ET  Turnpike View  Dustin P Horning  Turnpike View  Stevens  PA  LEBANON 
Red & White
R17
Junior Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Samuel Scott Mohr    A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
  Ray D Mowry    Mowry Homestead Farm  Roaring Springs  PA  BEDFORD 
  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence    Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Gary & Brenda Derr    Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
  Linda Rankin    God's Counrty  Acme  PA  FAYETTE 
  Conrad Carlsen    Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
  Rob Morrill    Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Red & White
R19
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lawrence Haven M Vanna Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Amy Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Morrill Ranger Claire Red ET  Rob Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
TF Marathon Roxy Red-ET  Michael K.   Michael K. Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Red & White
R23
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Medovue Rub Man Julant-Red  Dale & Deanna Bendig  John & Vickie King & Dale & Deanna Bendig  Spungold Holsteins  Gettysburg  PA   
Lawrence Haven Absolute Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Lawrence Haven P Calla Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Paul L Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Stony Pillar RM Shayla - Red  Melonica Hoffer  Kent & Melonica Hoffer  Stony-Pillar Holsteins  Whitesville  NY   
Idy Wilde Red - Mkr Cherry red  Morgan Minor  Morgan Minor  Minor Acres  Jackson Center  PA  MERCER 
Milkworth Sov Cahlua-Red-ET  Randell Shores  Randell Shores  Shoresbrook  Towanda  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R24
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Richesse Starchoice R-Mk-Red-ET  Chris Healy  Jason Healy  Full Circle Farm  Pleasant Valley  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Derrwyn Miss Special - Red - ET  Darren & Tom Watts & Mercuro  Tom Mercuro & Nathan & Adam Goldenberg  W.M Dairies LLC  Chambersburg  PA  FRANKLIN 
Lawrence Haven P Aggie Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Paul L Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Derrwyn Dragon Micki Red ET  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
Derrwyn Mystlet Red ET  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
Derrwyn Rubens Myos Red ET  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
Morrill RM Cind Red ET 927  Rob Morrill  Kimberly Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Frith-Jof Tiger Tig P-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kelsey Lynn Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R26
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Windsor Manor Rub n Ruby - RED  Donna Myers  Donna Myers  Windsor Manor  New Windsor  MD   
Morrill R-Mark Scarlet Red ET  Rob Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
DO-GE-Myr Bjack Queenie -red  Catherine Myers  Mylie L. Myers  Myers Family Dairy, Inc.  Shirleysburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Lawrence Haven T Accent Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Dar - Dale Wilson Panda - Red  Aaron Doll  Aaron Doll  Dar-Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Maple-Hill Farm Mr Jane-Red  Carl R Gates  Dustin Gates  Maple Hill Farm  Warriors Mark  PA  CENTRE 
Red & White
R27
Cow, Senior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hannan Rubens Courtney - Red  Todd Hannan  Todd Hannan    Southbury  CT   
Highcroft Jubrub Janell -Red  Ronald & Nancy Warriner  Ronald & Nancy Warriner  RO-N-AN  North Bingham  PA  POTTER 
Red & White
R28
Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Richesse Starchoice R-Mk-Red-ET  Chris Healy  Jason Healy  Full Circle Farm  Pleasant Valley  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Red & White
R29
Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hannan Rubens Courtney - Red  Todd Hannan  Todd Hannan    Southbury  CT   
Red & White
R30
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Eckeldale Barb Tyler-Red  Richard Green  Richard M Green Sr.  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Pinehurst Amarone - Red - ET  Linda Rankin  Douglas Zucco & Laurie Joseph  God's Counrty  Acme  PA  FAYETTE 
Myerose Fantast Mystic - Red  Brittany Myers  Brittany Jo Myers  Tom-Glow Farms  Mt. Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Hewitts Ranger Mini-Red  Randall S Miller  Fandall S Miller  Birchrun Hills Farm  Chester Springs  PA  CHESTER 
Morrill Licorice Jezzabelle Red  Rob Morrill  Ryan Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
McWilliams AA Kiddo Red  Shannon McWilliams  Shannon McWilliams  McWilliams Farms  Somerset  PA  SOMERSET 
Red & White
R31
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Macs-Acres Fannie -Red-ET  Richard Green  Richard Green Sr.  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Meadow Brae Prissy  Todd T. & Rita A. Marlow Melody Lane Farm  Rita A. Marlow  Melody Lane - Meadow Brae  Burke  NY   
De - Bree - Elegant Mitz - Red - et  Paul E. & Lucinda J. Moyer  Rosie L. Moyer  Peek-A-View Holsteins  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
Maple Hill Farm Tina Red  Carl R Gates  Amanda Gates  Maple Hill Farm  Warriors Mark  PA  CENTRE 
Red & White
R32
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Globe-Run Deluxe Ruby - Red  Charann Foster  Charann Lee Foster  Globe Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Ringo of Jennings Gap 225 Red  Frank Swope  Frank Swope  Jennings Gap Dairy  Churchville  VA   
Red & White
R33
125,000 lb. Class
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Derrwyn Factor Miata Red  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
Red & White
R34
Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Macs-Acres Fannie -Red-ET  Richard Green  Richard Green Sr.  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Red & White
R35
Reserve Senior Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Eckeldale Barb Tyler-Red  Richard Green  Richard M Green Sr.  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Red & White
R36
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Richesse Starchoice R-Mk-Red-ET  Chris Healy  Jason Healy  Full Circle Farm  Pleasant Valley  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Red & White
R37
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Macs-Acres Fannie -Red-ET  Richard Green  Richard Green Sr.  Greenlea  Middletown  DE   
Red & White
R38
Best Senior Female, Bred and Owned By Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Hannan Rubens Courtney - Red  Todd Hannan  Todd Hannan    Southbury  CT   
Red & White
R39
Best Three Females
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence    Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Gary & Brenda Derr    Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
  Rob Morrill    Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Red & White
R40
Produce of Dam
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence    Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Gary & Brenda Derr    Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
  Gary & Brenda Derr    Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
  Aaron Doll    Dar-Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
  Morgan Minor    Minor Acres  Jackson Center  PA  MERCER 
  Rob Morrill    Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Red & White
R41
Dam and Daughter
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Gary & Brenda Derr    Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence    Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence    Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Frank Swope    Jennings Gap Dairy  Churchville  VA   
  Rob Morrill    Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
  Michael K.     Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Red & White
R42
Exhibitor's Herd
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence    Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
  Gary & Brenda Derr    Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
  Rob Morrill    Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
Red & White
R44
Premier Breeder
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Derrwyn Factor Miata Red  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
Red & White
R45
Premier Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Derrwyn Factor Miata Red  Gary & Brenda Derr  Gary L & Brenda C Derr  Derrwyn Holsteins  New Windsor  MD   
Red & White
R57
Spring (Junior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Luck-E Redman Jive-Red  Mary E Kimmel  Mary E Kimmel    Boswell  PA  SOMERSET 
Danleon Agent Miranda Red  Sabrina F Dixon  Sabrina F Dixon  DaVest Farm  New Wilmington  PA  MERCER 
Lawrence Haven J Andrea Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Wil-Su Jordan Rojo-Red  Anthony Sharp  Anthony Sharp  Wil-Su Holsteins  Stoystown  PA  SOMERSET 
Peek-A-View Cry Jasmine - Red  Paul E. & Lucinda J. Moyer  Rosie Lynn Moyer  Peek-A-View Holsteins  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
Lawrence Haven J Audra Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Red & White
R58
Winter (Intermediate) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Do-GE-Myr Lakeside Jj - Red  Catherine Myers  Catherine J. Myers  Myers Family Dairy, Inc.  Shirleysburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
A-K-Mohr Perk Niki- Red  Samuel Scott Mohr  Samuel Scott Mohr  A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Peek-A-View Sincere Red -et  Paul E. & Lucinda J. Moyer  Wynonna J. Moyer  Peek-A-View Holsteins  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
Frith-Jof Adm Sherry PC-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Tory Carlsen, Frith Jof  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R59
Fall (Senior) Heifer Calf
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
A-K-Mohr Rock N Roll Foxy - Red  Samuel Scott Mohr  Samuel Scott Mohr  A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Lawrence-Haven K Bambi-Red  Eric L Byham  Eric L Byham  Black-Pine Farm  Saegertown  PA  CRAWFORD 
Tom-Glow Rubens Fairy-Red  Brittany Myers  Brittany Jo Myers  Tom-Glow Farms  Mt. Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Frith-Jof Tory Raquel-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kelsey Lynn Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Frith-Jof Tory Ginny - Red  Conrad Carlsen  Tory Frithjof Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
McWilliams Rubens Kelli Red  Shannon McWilliams  Shannon McWilliams  McWilliams Farms  Somerset  PA  SOMERSET 
Red & White
R60
Summer Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
B& L Rubens Jackie - Red  Jesse Benjamin Byma  Jesse Byma  B & L Dairy  Ilion  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Dar - Dale Regiment Popsy - Red  Aaron Doll  Aaron Doll  Dar-Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Rose-Edge Rock N Roll-Red  David Wilson  David G. Wilson  Rose-Edge  Port Royal  PA  JUNIATA 
Red & White
R61
Spring (Junior) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Rystal Rubens Holly- Red  Shannon Oliver  Shannon Oliver  Round Top Farm  Meshoppen  PA  SUSQUEHANNA 
Red & White
R62
Winter (Intermediate) Yearling Heifer
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ballybeeny R Treasure - Red  Brianne Mandryck  Brianne Mandryck  Breezy Knob Farm  Ava  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
A-K-Mohr Request Vodka - Red  Samuel Scott Mohr  Samuel Scott Mohr  A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Frith-Jof Tory Kyla PC-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kristin A Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R63
Fall (Senior) Yearling Heifer (Not In Milk)
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Ko-Klassic Sabre Julia Red  Amanda Corl  Amanda J. Corl  Ko Klassic Holsteins  Penna Furnace  PA   
Frith-Jof Frnk Sharp PC-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kelsey Lynn Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R64
Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
B& L Rubens Jackie - Red  Jesse Benjamin Byma  Jesse Byma  B & L Dairy  Ilion  NY  ZZ-Not Listed 
Red & White
R65
Reserve Junior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
A-K-Mohr Rock N Roll Foxy - Red  Samuel Scott Mohr  Samuel Scott Mohr  A-K-Mohr  New Enterprise  PA  BEDFORD 
Red & White
R69
Dry Cow, 4 Years & Younger
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
TF Marathon Roxy Red-ET  Michael K.   Michael K. Woods  Trindle Farm  Mechanicsburg  PA  CUMBERLAND 
Red & White
R73
Cow, Junior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lawrence Haven Absolute Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Milkworth Sov Cahlua-Red-ET  Randell Shores  Randell Shores  Shoresbrook  Towanda  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R74
Cow, Senior 2 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Frith-Jof Tiger Tig P-Red  Conrad Carlsen  Kelsey Lynn Carlsen  Carlsen Farm  Rome  PA  BRADFORD 
Red & White
R76
Cow, Junior 3 Year Old
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
DO-GE-Myr Bjack Queenie -red  Catherine Myers  Mylie L. Myers  Myers Family Dairy, Inc.  Shirleysburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Lawrence Haven T Accent Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Dar - Dale Wilson Panda - Red  Aaron Doll  Aaron Doll  Dar-Dale  Glen Rock  PA  YORK 
Maple-Hill Farm Mr Jane-Red  Carl R Gates  Dustin Gates  Maple Hill Farm  Warriors Mark  PA  CENTRE 
Red & White
R80
Cow, 4 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Myerose Fantast Mystic - Red  Brittany Myers  Brittany Jo Myers  Tom-Glow Farms  Mt. Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Hewitts Ranger Mini-Red  Randall S Miller  Fandall S Miller  Birchrun Hills Farm  Chester Springs  PA  CHESTER 
Morrill Licorice Jezzabelle Red  Rob Morrill  Ryan Morrill  Morrill Farm Dairy  Penacook  NH   
McWilliams AA Kiddo Red  Shannon McWilliams  Shannon McWilliams  McWilliams Farms  Somerset  PA  SOMERSET 
Red & White
R81
Cow, 5 Years
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
De - Bree - Elegant Mitz - Red - et  Paul E. & Lucinda J. Moyer  Rosie L. Moyer  Peek-A-View Holsteins  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
Maple Hill Farm Tina Red  Carl R Gates  Amanda Gates  Maple Hill Farm  Warriors Mark  PA  CENTRE 
Red & White
R82
Cow, 6 Years and Older
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Globe-Run Deluxe Ruby - Red  Charann Foster  Charann Lee Foster  Globe Run Farm  Petersburg  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Red & White
R84
Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Myerose Fantast Mystic - Red  Brittany Myers  Brittany Jo Myers  Tom-Glow Farms  Mt. Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Red & White
R85
Reserve Senior Champion
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
De - Bree - Elegant Mitz - Red - et  Paul E. & Lucinda J. Moyer  Rosie L. Moyer  Peek-A-View Holsteins  Bernville  PA  BERKS 
Red & White
R86
Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Myerose Fantast Mystic - Red  Brittany Myers  Brittany Jo Myers  Tom-Glow Farms  Mt. Union  PA  HUNTINGTON 
Red & White
R87
Reserve Grand Champion Female
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lawrence Haven Absolute Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE 
Red & White
R88
Best Female Bread & Owned by Exhibitor
Place Animal Name Exhibitor Name Owner Name Farm Name City State County
Lawrence Haven Absolute Red  Paul L, Eric D, Amy Lawrence  Eric D Lawrence  Lawrence Haven Holsteins  New Castle  PA  LAWRENCE